Name ID Code Born Died Father ID Code Spouse Page
Rachael J. 9DBEAAACH 1849 1862 Robert 8DBEAAAC **** PG 274
Rachel GC3AG 1677 dy Guilame (Jr.) GC2A **** OC 25
Rachel 82 1717 1748 Benjamin 19 John Cotton CW 42
Rachel 179 1730 1759 William 88 Zaccheus Goodrich CW 65
Rachel 5DBCI 1733 William 4DBC Peleg White PG 31
Rachel *R1 e1747 John Jent UC 230
Rachel 162 1751 1776 Cornelius (Lt.) 84 **** CW 42
Rachel 6EAEFB 1761 1839 Charles 5EAEF Joseph Denton PG 419
Rachel 7DBCGBB 1773 Zebulon 6DBCGB **** PG 137
Rachel 7DBCBAF 1775 Ebenezer 6DBCBA **** PG 112
Rachel 579 1779 Cornelius 161 ___ Beckwith CW 58
Rachel 1003 c1798 Daniel (Capt.) 993 Charles Baldwin CW 186
Rachel 7DBDBEI 1805 Elisha (Jr.) 6DBDBE **** PG 228
Rachel 7EGEHCD e1817 Thomas 6EGEHC **** PG 497
Rachel 7JDEGDD 1829 Samuel B. 6JDEGD **** PG 619
Rachel 8CJE 1836 1931 Daniel 7CJ **** CC 74
Rachel Ann GC7BACCAC 1837 1878 David GC6BACCA Samuel Willard OC 28
Rachel P. *A39A 1844 Allen K. *A39 **** UC 22
Rachel *W71E 1846 William *W71 **** UC 307
Rachel GC8BACCAAA 1847 Charles V. GC7BACCAA **** OC 28
Rachel 8DBDEIFC 1848 1934 James A. 7DBDEIF Horace Hyde PG 259
Rachel Anna GC7BACCAG 1848 David GC6BACCA **** OC 28
Rachel 1084 1853 Valmore R. 1037 Levi B. Pickering CW 194
Rachel (Katie) 9BBDG 1855 1941 Henry 8BBD David Ricker CC 174
Rachel M. 8ADFD 1856 Samuel Palmer 7ADF **** CC 449
Rachel M. 8JCAADFD(a) 1856 1926 Samuel Palmer 7JCAADF **** PG 535
Rachel A. 9CFAG 1858 1858 George Rymal 8CFA **** CC 114
Rachel A. 9DBEABBLB 1860 1860 Isaac H. 8DBEABBL **** PG 285
Rachel U. 1248 1867 Samuel Weld 1209 **** CW 211
Rachel 9LABHAECC 1867 Albert 8LABHAEC **** PG 656
Rachel 10BBDDB 1873 Henry (Jr.) 9BBDD Henry D. McIntyre CC 218
Rachel A. 9DABDGDAJ 1874 Oliver 8DABDGDA **** PG 96
Rachel A. 9DCCKGEAG 1885 William 8DCCKGEA **** PG 377
Rachel *W69CAB 1894 1963 Nathan H. *W69CA Robert S. Cain UC 306
Rachel 10DCCKEACCA 1895 John Beeler (Jr.). 9DCCKEACC **** PG 373
Rachel 11CDABDB 1896 William Henry 10CDABD Fred Appleby CC 375
Rachel Templeton 14AFABB 1987 Kenneth Carman 13BAFAB **** CC 444
Rachel *L1G Latham *L1 **** UC 191
Ralph Stanley 1438 1799 1825 Steven Warner 213 Emmeline Eddy CW 238
Ralph B. *D27ABC 1873 1958 Andrew J. *D27AB Clara Bell Enos UC 64
Ralph R. *A29FA 1876 Adelbert R. *A29F **** UC 18
Ralph W. 10DAGDD 1877 Washington E. 9DAGD (2) Louise N. Daublebauer CC 416
Ralph M. 10JCABCBHCA 1878 Robert Miller 9JCABCBHC Amanda ___ PG 546
Ralph Merriett 10DBEBACAGC 1881 1960 Merriett Brownell 9DBEBACAG Mabel F. Byrns PG 294
Ralph T. 9BHKF 1882 1885 George Tyler 8BHK **** CC 332
Ralph *B4DHB 1886 Ransom Judd *B4DH **** UC 30
Ralph *J101EB 1886 Edward/Edmund W. *J101E **** UC 175
Ralph D. 10JCABGFEAB 1889 Dalton T. 9JCABGFEA **** PG 568
Ralph P. *W56B 1890 William G. *W56 **** UC 300
Ralph 1148 e1893 David H. 1088 **** CW 200
Ralph Edward 11BADCBA 1894 1970 Jeremiah Buffer 10BADCB **** CC 283
Ralph L. 9LABLAAHB 1894 Frank Elmer 8LABLAAH Ethel ___ PG 671
Ralph J. 11DBCGBDGAAC 1895 Clayton A. 10DBCGBDGAA Bernice Mildred Glassford PG 153
Ralph Emerson 1292 1896 Clarence Weld 1246 **** CW 216
Ralph *W31G 1898 William *W31 **** UC 285
Ralph E. 11DCCKBDBAAD 1898 Charles H. 10DCCKBDBAA **** PG 370
Ralph Burton 10CHCEE(1) 1899 James Harvey 9CHCE (1) Florence R. See CC 289
Ralph Burton 10CHCEE(2) 1899 James Harvey 9CHCE (2) Stella ___ CC 289
Ralph Burton 10CHCEE(3) 1899 James Harvey 9CHCE (3) Roena M. Hildabridle CC 289
Ralph A. 11EFCADDACBF 1899 1980 George L. 10EFCADDACB Edith C. Bergstrom PG 427
Ralph Secor *A6HBB 1902 1963 Edward Arnold *A6HB Irma Isbell ___ UC 12
Ralph Thomas 11CDABDE(1) 1903 1966 William Henry 10CDABD (1) Nada Mazia Sharp CC 375
Ralph Thomas 11CDABDE(2) 1903 1966 William Henry 10CDABD (2) Margaret I. Wenger CC 375
Ralph W. *J147EB 1906 1973 Horace Clifford *J147E Elsie ___ UC 190
Ralph H. 10DCCKGEABD 1906 1984 James Woodruff 9DCCKGEAB **** PG 377
Ralph E. 10DBHBDGAID 1918 1976 Welton Edgar 9DBHBDGAI **** PG 347
Ralph Albert 11BBDEDC 1928 1988 Albert E. 10BBDED Frances Burton Penman CC 244
Ralph Stanley 12CKEECGB 1938 Roy Stanley 11CKEECG Joan Johnston CC 253
Ralph Leverne 12AICBJCC 1959 Glen Herbert 11AICBJC **** CC 243
Rama Price *J16AD 1896 1900 Oliver J. *J16A **** UC 145
Ramsy W. 9DCCCECBC c1849 James 8DCCCECB **** PG 359
Rana Laverda 13BBACD 1978 Larry Wesley 12AICBBAC **** CC 257
Randall M. *R2 e1775 1808 **** UC 230
Randall M. *J40A 1830 1874 John Randall M. *J40 **** UC 149
Ransom Richards 8JDEFBFC 1838 1850 Charles 7JDEFBF **** PG 616
Ransom Judd *B4DH 1860 1944 James H. *B4D Alberta ___ UC 30
Ransom Keyes 9DBDBHDAF 1864 1925 Frederick Plummer 8DBDBHDA Katherine Fries PG 236
Rawson/Rosson 9DBGABACH(1) 1856 1932 Hamilton T. 8DBGABAC (1) Nancy Skillman PG 329
Rawson/Rosson 9DBGABACH(2) 1856 1932 Hamilton T. 8DBGABAC (2) Elsie Skillman Dean PG 329
Rawson/Rosson 9DBGABACH(3) 1856 1932 Hamilton T. 8DBGABAC (3) Ada Smith PG 329
Ray 10DBDBBBAFB 1866 1916 Daniel P. 9DBDBBBAF Libbie N. ___ PG 224
Ray B. 9DBEBABDE 1867 1953 Robert Barkley 8DBEBABD Altha May Parks PG 289
Ray D. 10DBDABDAJF 1874 Samuel Johnson 9DBDABDAJ **** PG 198
Ray Merton *A6BFA(1) 1875 1940 Isaac *A6BF (1) Bertha C. ___ UC 11
Ray Merton *A6BFA(2) 1875 1940 Isaac *A6BF (2) Florence ___ UC 11
Ray 9LABHAECG 1877 Albert 8LABHAEC **** PG 656
Ray H. 10DBEBACAEH 1880 1966 William Z. 9DBEBACAE Edna ___ PG 294
Ray C. TC7EFCFAA 1882 Jessie McNeil TC6EFCFA **** OC 14
Ray Homer 10AGEDB 1883 1917 Xenophone H. 9AEEG **** CC 266
Ray M. 10DBDBHDDCC 1885 Howard Walter 9DBDBHDDC **** PG 238
Ray Seward 11DBDABADCAB 1885 George Seward 10DBDABADCA **** PG 192
Ray L. *T28ABB 1886 Thomas Leland *T28AB Pearl Lewis UC 270
Ray Wesley 11JDCAEBBBBB 1888 William H. 10JDCAEBBBB May A. Hancock PG 595
Ray Benonia *M22BA 1889 Henry Y. *M22B Anna Louise McKeon UC 209
Ray M. 730 1890 Charles H. 697 **** CW 146
Ray William 10BHAAD 1892 George W. 9BHAA Zella Fuqua CC 339
Ray Vaughan 11DBEBACAEBC 1892 Brownell B. 10DBEBACAEB **** PG 293
Ray *B4CFF 1894 William J. *B4CF **** UC 28
Ray Z. 10DBGADAFCB 1894 1954 Lyman B. 9DBGADAFC **** PG 337
Ray *W31F(b) 1897 1911 William *W31 **** UC 285
Ray *D1CAD 1900 William *D1CA **** UC 55
Ray H. (Jr.) *A31AC 1902 Raymond H. *A31A **** UC 19
Ray F. 9LABIBCEC 1907 1985 Harry Mark 8LABIBCE Alice V. ___ PG 661
Ray Franklin 11CEBCCD 1909 George Owen 10CEBCC Louise ___ CC 376
Ray Arthur 11BBDEDB 1914 1920 Albert E. 10BBDED **** CC 219
Raymon Y. *P16DE 1895 Loren W. *P16D Susan ___ UC 226
Raymond H. *A31A 1874 Alonzo B. *A31 Mabel F. Mann UC 19
Raymond N. *J1EEA 1878 1905 Thurston M. *J1EE **** UC 133
Raymond *A1ACB 1879 Wellington *A1AC **** UC 4
Raymond T. *J17CC 1880 John H. *J17C **** UC 146
Raymond Pierce 8LAEDCEC 1882 1956 Charles Macomber 7LAEDCE Ellen ___ PG 687
Raymond B. *H6AEA 1886 1964 Henry B. *H6AE **** UC 112
Raymond Carlton *W69ADC 1889 1942 Stephen Young *W69AD Lalla P. ___ UC 304
Raymond *E22BAC 1890 Alexander *E22BA **** UC 73
Raymond A. *G1EHC 1891 1970 Charles P. *G1EH Inez I. ___ UC 92
Raymond TC7EFADBC 1895 Joseph A. TC6EFADB **** OC 8
Raymond 10EFDFBCCBC 1897 Jeremiah 9EFDFBCCB **** PG 454
Raymond 11DBCGJADDAB 1897 Elmer E. 10DBCGJADDA **** PG 186
Raymond 12DBCCACBAIAC 1908 Frank Nathan 11DBCCACBAIA **** PG 125
Raymond 11DBEBACAHBC 1909 Elvin B. 10DBEBACAHB **** PG 295
Raymond 10DBEABBHBI 1913 Charles W. 9DBEABBHB **** PG 282
Raymond C. 11DBKDAB 1917 Clarence Emmett 10DBKDA Margery S. ___ CC 440
Raymond Kneale 12BBFACAD c1940 Glenwood Chester 11BBFACA Erica Lydia ___ CC 245
Raymond Winston 11EEBPBAA 1941 1990 William Raymond 10EEBPBA Carol Ann Moffitt CC 471
Reba L. *W21BAAA 1907 Walter H. *W21BAA **** UC 281
Rebecca 2F 1629/30 1713 Thomas 1 George Woolsey PG 16
Rebecca 3JB c1665 1739 John 2J Josiah Starr PG 17
Rebecca 27 1670 >1722 Samuel 4 **** CW 19
Rebecca 3EK 1676 Richard 2E **** PG 14
Rebecca 4JAD e1697 John (Jr.) 3JA Samuel Barnum PG 26
Rebecca 4JDG 1716 1735 Richard 3JD Edward Burling PG 27
Rebecca 4LAA 1717 Thomas 3LA Edward Wing PG 28
Rebecca 5DBCD 1718 William 4DBC Recompence Kirby PG 135
Rebecca PC3CA 1728 Peter PC2C John Demery OC 33
Rebecca 128 1730 Timothy (Capt.) 42 **** CW 33
Rebecca 4LBI 1731 Samuel 3LB **** PG 28
Rebecca 5LABA 1741 Peleg 4LAB George Borden PG 58
Rebecca 6DBCGA 1744 Daniel 5DBCG Daniel Smith PG 136
Rebecca 6DBDAD e1747 Israel 5DBDA John Mosher PG 189
Rebecca 6DAAFC 1755 Gideon 5DAAF Clement Biddle (Col.) PG 83
Rebecca 7DABDCC 1775 Robert 6DABDC David Sisson PG 92
Rebecca JC3AC 1778 William JC2A **** OC 35
Rebecca H. 7EFAABA 1780 1807 Benjamin 6EFAAB Ebenezer Lockwood (Dr.) PG 421
Rebecca 7JCABFD 1788 1869 Daniel 6JCABF Nathaniel L. Brown PG 552
Rebecca 232 c1790 William 219 ___ Crittenden CW 73
Rebecca 7JCAABC e1790 Samuel 6JCAAB **** PG 526
Rebecca 8DABBAED 1796 1849 Nicholas 7DABBAE Samuel C. Stimpson PG 84
Rebecca P. *R4 e1800 Samuel Sanders/Saunders UC 230
Rebecca 8EAEAAAD e1802 William 7EAEAAA ___ Sterling PG 417
Rebecca 7DABDGF 1804 1878 Samuel 6DABDG Henry R. Clark PG 98
Rebecca 8DBCGBAF 1804 Daniel 7DBCGBA Pardon Durfee PG 137
Rebecca 7JDEAEE 1806 1893 Willett 6JDEAE **** PG 611
Rebecca A.P. 8DABBFDC 1811 Walter 7DABBFD **** PG 90
Rebecca *S43B 1818 Solomon *S43 **** UC 249
Rebecca *R3 e1820 Solomon Cooke UC 230
Rebecca Jane 7JDJCIA 1820 1893 Samuel S. 6JDJCI **** PG 625
Rebecca P. 8EFCADFC 1822 1887 Whitehead 7EFCADF Samuel J. Tyler PG 433
Rebecca Starr 8EABEACF(1) 1825 1894 John Henry 7EABEAC (1) Charles Mapother PG 410
Rebecca Starr 8EABEACF(2) 1825 1894 John Henry 7EABEAC (2) Henry J. Bowen PG 410
Rebecca 8JCABFED e1825 Daniel 7JCABFE **** PG 553
Rebecca J. 8ADAD 1826 1851 Jesse 7ADA William Reynolds CC 448
Rebecca J. 8JCAADAC 1826 1851 Jesse 7JCAADA William Reynolds PG 531
Rebecca M. 8DBHACBA 1828 1892 William E. 7DBHACB Alden M. Stimson PG 344
Rebecca *A1C 1829 <1865 Abiah/Abijah *A1 Benjamin Bassler UC 6
Rebecca 8DCCKBAH 1830 Isaac C. 7DCCKBA **** PG 366
Rebecca 8JCABFFF 1830 Josiah 7JCABFF **** PG 556
Rebecca *H23D 1839 Horace S. *H23 **** UC 118
Rebecca 9EJCACDCC 1840 Henry 8EJCACDC **** PG 509
Rebecca *W29E 1841 Webster *W29 **** UC 285
Rebecca 9BADA 1842 Jacob 8BAD Agust Symer CC 100
Rebecca 9BBDB 1843 1852 Henry 8BBD **** CC 103
Rebecca K. GC7BACCAE 1843 1900 David GC6BACCA LaMar Leaw OC 28
Rebecca 9JCABF__2 1844 Daniel 6JCABF **** PG 551
Rebecca T. 8JDJCEAF 1851 Richard Titus 7JDJCEA **** PG 623
Rebecca *J2BA 1858 William R. *J2B **** UC 138
Rebecca GC8BACCAHB 1874 Jonathan Knight GC7BACCAH **** OC 29
Rebecca C. *J2FD 1876 Jacob G. *J2F ___ Parker UC 139
Rebecca Scovel 9EFCEAMCB 1876 Richard Rapelyea 8EFCEAMC Clive Pringle PG 441
Rebecca 10JCAABFCAC 1887 Edgar H. 9JCAABFCA **** PG 528
Rebecca *J139AGB 1888 Albert *J139AG **** UC 188
Rebecca Melanie 12ADAAEAAA(1) 1944 James Forrest 11ADAAEAA (1) James Michael Gentry CC 456
Rebecca Melanie 12ADAAEAAA(2) 1944 James Forrest 11ADAAEAA (2) Robert M. Pittman CC 456
Rebecca Melanie 12ADAAEAAA(3) 1944 James Forrest 11ADAAEAA (3) Norman Aikin CC 456
Rebecca Templeton 14AFABA 1985 Kenneth Carman 13BAFAB **** CC 444
Rebekah 13BBABD 1978 Terrence Lynn 12AICBBAB **** CC 257
Rector *H38HB 1896 William Jacob *H38H **** UC 124
Reed Stanford 10EABCBDAAA e1865 dy Andrew Jackson 9EABCBDAA **** PG 390
Reginald 9DBCCCEBF 1869 Henry G. 8DBCCCEB **** PG 134
Reginald C. 10DCCCECACF 1874 1958 Ferdinand Smith 9DCCCECAC Salome Williams PG 358
Reginald Ellwood 10BAIAAB 1897 Francis Herbert 9BAIAA **** CC 491
Reid 10JCABGECAF 1880 1904 Hartman R. 9JCABGECA **** PG 562
Rem GC5BACB 1744 Adriaen GC4BAC **** OC 27
Rem GC5BACG 1777 Adriaen GC4BAC **** OC 27
Rem Conover 7EFCEBF e1800 a1829 William 6EFCEB **** PG 442
Remington 7DBDACK e1795 1884 William 6DBDAC Eliza Gilette Holcomb PG 217
Rena 6JACCL(b) e1770 John 5JACC Samuel Taylor PG 524
Rena *T28ACE 1896 David Eugene *T28AC **** UC 271
Reney S. *W35D(1) 1841 c1912 William *W35 (1) Corinthia ___ UC 288
Reney S. *W35D(2) 1841 c1912 William *W35 (2) Hesper A. ___ UC 288
Resolva 7DBFBDA(1) 1792 1877 John 6DBFBD (1) Martha Tubbs PG 299
Resolva 7DBFBDA(2) 1792 1877 John 6DBFBD (2) Sophia ___ PG 299
Reta 10CKDBF 1913 1913 Nelson William 9CKDB **** CC 199
Reuben 6DBDBI 1765 Elisha 5DBDB **** PG 219
Reuben *_3A 1829 ___ *_3 **** UC 320
Reuben *W21C 1839 William *W21 Adelia ___ UC 281
Reuben 9DBCGJADB 1841 1897 Daniel S. 8DBCGJAD Martha M. Ferguson PG 185
Reuben L. 9JDCAEBHC(1) 1853 Joseph G. 8JDCAEBH (1) Ellen ___ PG 598
Reuben L. 9JDCAEBHC(2) 1853 Joseph G. 8JDCAEBH (2) Jane A. ___ PG 598
Reuben L. *W47AE 1866 Van Rensselaer *W47A **** UC 292
Reuben W. 10DBEBACAED 1869 William Z. 9DBEBACAE Josephine Anderson PG 293
Reuben Shumway 9DBECAABA 1879 Charles Henry 8DBECAAB May M. ___ PG 297
Reuben Lester 10JDCAEBHCA 1883 Reuben L. 9JDCAEBHC **** PG 598
Reuben O. *G1DBI 1886 1886 Leroy M. *G1DB **** UC 87
Reuben Willett 11EABCBDACAB 1898 George Lincoln 10EABCBDACA **** PG 391
Revillo 1075A 1842 George 1025 **** CW 193
Rex L. *J95FC 1891 William Lyman *J95F **** UC 167
Rex Arthur 11DBDABADADA 1897 1950 Orlando Fernando 10DBDABADAD **** PG 191
Rex Joseph *T3AEH 1911 1998 Albert Franklin *T3AE Vicki ___ UC 258
Rexford Tyler 10BHAFB 1894 Alvah Ulysses 9BHAF **** CC 340
Reynolds 7JCABGF 1793 1876 Josiah 6JCABG Dorcas H. Young PG 566
Reynolds T. 9JCABGFBE 1866 Hiram J. 8JCABGFB Mary E. ___ PG 567
Rhea Eleanor 11AGFIAD 1934 2012 Sanford Ellis 10AGFIA Lorne Benjamin Hillier CC 240
Rheta Marie 10CFFCG 1897 1938 James Herbert 9CFFC Joseph Frank Tyler CC 186
Rheta Eloise 11CFFCAB 1919 Nathan Harmon 10CFFCA George Wesley Hunking CC 249
Rheuana 7LABHAJ 1828 Obadiah 6LABHA Isaac P. Morton PG 657
Rhoda 6DBHAB 1765 Ezekiel (Gen.) 5DBHA Caleb Aldrich PG 343
Rhoda 7DBHEGA e1800 Daniel A. 6DBHEG **** PG 354
Rhoda 9DBDABAAA 1811 Simeon 8DBDABAA ___ Dewey PG 190
Rhoda Ann 8DBDBBDD 1814 1856 Asa 7DBDBBD E.H. Kincaid PG 225
Rhoda A. *M19AC 1835 William Devine *M19A **** UC 206
Rhoda Smith 9EEBPF 1854 Charles 8EEBP William Stewart CC 463
Rhoda 10DBDABADDA 1863 Oscar 9DBDABADD **** PG 192
Rhoda E. 10DABDIBADB 1895 Stephen B. 9DABDIBAD **** PG 99
Rhoda Isabel 11CKEECJ 1922 William Russell 10CKEEC Ronald Leslie Francey CC 253
Rhodes *L1AIA(1) 1842 1920 Stephen B. *L1AI (1) Harriett E. Colvin UC 196
Rhodes *L1AIA(2) 1842 1920 Stephen B. *L1AI (2) Mary E. Arnold UC 196
Rhuben *J100BE 1875 Joseph *J100 **** UC 174
Richard 2E c1628/9 1694 Thomas 1 Elizabeth (?Jessup) PG 14
Richard (Jr.) 3EA 1656 a1725 Richard 2E Sarah Denton PG 22
Richard 3JD 1678 1757 John 2J Hannah Thorne PG 27
Richard (Jr.) 4EAB c1680 Richard 3EA Miriam Mott PG 37
Richard 4EFA e1698 1723 William 3EF Hannah Van Wyck PG 39
Richard 4DBH 1701/2 1761 Stephen 3DB Content Brownell PG 33
Richard 4EGE 1708 1793 Jacob 3EG Elizabeth Cornwell (4EJF) PG 46
Richard (Jr.) 4JDC 1708 1758 Richard 3JD Mary Ferris PG 53
Richard 5DABF 1709 c1783 George 4DAB Mary Martin PG 100
Richard 4EJE c1710 c1775 Thomas 3EJ Phebe Doughty PG 50
Richard 5EABA e1711 Richard (Jr.) 4EAB **** PG 37
Richard *R5 e1720 Mary ___ UC 230
Richard 4JFG 1720 1772 Caleb 3JF Catherine Dean PG 56
Richard (Jr.) 5EFAA e1720 1777/8 Richard 4EFA Deborah ___ PG 421
Richard *R24 e1735 Rebecca Kirby UC 232
Richard 5JDEC 1738 1748 Joseph 4JDE **** PG 53
Richard *R6 e1740 **** UC 230
Richard 6DCCCB 1740 Smith 5DCCC Sarah ___ PG 356
Richard *R7 1741/2 1811 **** UC 230
Richard (Jr.) 5DBHD 1742 1811 Richard 4DBH Alice Anthony PG 350
Richard 5EGAJ 1742 Jacob (Jr.) 4EGA **** PG 41
Richard 5EGBF(1) 1744/5 1787 Daniel 4EGB (1) ___ PG 483
Richard 5EGBF(2) 1744/5 1787 Daniel 4EGB (2) Mary Merritt PG 483
Richard 6BB 1751 1812 William 5JCAB **** CC 446
Richard 6JCABB 1751 1812 William 5JCAB **** PG 540
Richard 6EFAAC e1752 Richard (Jr.) 5EFAA **** PG 421
Richard 6JDCAC(1) 1760 1840 Peter 5JDCA (1) Elizabeth Angevine PG 590
Richard 6JDCAC(2) 1760 1840 Peter 5JDCA (2) Nancy Purdy PG 590
Richard 209 c1762 1787 Timothy (Capt.) 129 **** CW 71
Richard 6JDEAC 1762 1795 Joseph (Jr.) 5JDEA **** PG 608
Richard *R8 c1765 Ann Mott UC 230
Richard 6DBHDB 1766 Richard (Jr.) 5DBHD **** PG 350
Richard 7DABJBE 1769 1801 George T. 6DABJB **** PG 108
Richard *R11 e1770 1792 **** UC 231
Richard R. *R9 e1770 Mary ___ UC 230
Richard 6DBFBF 1770 1841 Peleg 5DBFB Phebe Shearman PG 306
Richard (Jr.) 6EGBFB e1770 Richard 5EGBF **** PG 483
Richard 6EGEBB 1770 1852 Richardus 5EGEB **** PG 493
Richard 6JDEGA 1774 dy Ferris 5JDEG *** PG 618
Richard *R10 1775 Lillis Sherman UC 230
Richard 6EGEHA 1776 1852 James 5EGEH Patience Waite PG 497
Richard Burt 6DCCKG 1778 1853 Edward 5DCCK Valleria Lanning PG 374
Richard 7EABEAA e1781 1844 Lewis 6EABEA Maria Hegeman PG 401
Richard 7DABFDD(1) 1783 1845 Joseph 6DABFD (1) Phebe Sweet PG 104
Richard 7DABFDD(2) 1783 1845 Joseph 6DABFD (2) Sarah Rice PG 104
Richard 6JDJCD 1784 1798 Stephen 5JDJC **** PG 620
Richard Smith 7EABCBD 1786 1814 Stephen 6EABCB Mary Hewlett Duryea PG 389
Richard 1017 1787 dy Amos 996 **** CW 188
Richard M. *R12 e1790 a1880 Ruth Baker UC 231
Richard Rodman 7EJEBBA 1792 1831 Charles (Jr.) 6EJEBB **** PG 520
Richard 1020(1) 1793 1849 Amos 996 (1) ___ Frink CW 192
Richard 1020(2) 1793 1849 Amos 996 (2) Samantha Bagley CW 192
Richard 7DBHBBB 1794 1845 Oliver 6DBHBB **** PG 345
Richard 7EBAB 1794 1820 Samuel 6EGEBA **** CC 486
Richard 7EFCADI 1794 Samuel 6EFCAD Charity Van Sicklen PG 434
Richard 7EGEBAB 1794 1820 Samuel 6EGEBA **** PG 493
Richard S. *R22 e1795 Abby ___ UC 232
Richard GC7BADBAA 1795 Douwe GC6BADBA **** OC 31
Richard 7JDCACB 1796 1843 Richard 6JDCAC Phoebe Noxon PG 590
Richard Stanley 1439 1799 1826 Steven Warner 213 Mary Root CW 71
Richard *B4B 1804 Benjamin *B4 Rebecca ___ UC 28
Richard 7JDEGCA 1804 1862 Thomas I. 6JDEGC Mary Antoinette Philips PG 618
Richard J. *R20 1806 Ann ___ UC 232
Richard D. 503(1) 1809 Elihu 486 (1) Calista A. Bancroft CW 120
Richard D. 503(2) 1809 Elihu 486 (2) Anna P. Tennant CW 120
Richard 8EABEACA 1809 1891 John Henry 7EABEAC Eleanor Van Nostrand PG 404
Richard D. 0 e1810 Calista Bancroft CW 240
Richard 7EFDFBG 1811 1886 John Timothy 6EFDFB Mary Ann Boerum PG 454
Richard Titus 7JDJCEA(1) 1811 Stephen (Jr.) 6JDJCE (1) Phebe Ann Mott PG 623
Richard Titus 7JDJCEA(2) 1811 Stephen (Jr.) 6JDJCE (2) Amy Ann Cornell PG 623
Richard 8DABJBFA 1811 189- Job 7DABJBF Alice Shearman PG 109
Richard Smith (Jr.) 8EABCBDC 1812 1824 Richard Smith 7EABCBD **** PG 389
Richard D. *R14 1815 Julia A. ___ UC 231
Richard 7EGBFDB 1816 1893 Henry 6EGBFD Catherine Flansburgh PG 484
Richard 7DBFBFI 1817 Richard 6DBFBF Susan Hemstreet PG 309
Richard Mortimer 7EABCFI 1818 Charles 6EABCF **** PG 397
Richard •R1 e1820 **** CC 524
Richard F. 1060 1821 1878 Richard 1020 **** CW 192
Richard C. 7JDJCIB 1822 Samuel S. 6JDJCI Phebe Sutton Mott PG 625
Richard Mott 7JDJJDC 1822 1823 Silas 6JDJJD **** PG 629
Richard 8EABEAAJ e1823 Richard 7EABEAA **** PG 401
Richard 8JDCACAD 1823 Caleb 7JDCACA Elizabeth Williams PG 590
Richard 609 1825 1845 Timothy 596 **** CW 129
Richard Nelson *R12B 1825 1826 Richard M. *R12 **** UC 231
Richard 7EGEHCG 1827 1835 Thomas 6EGEHC **** PG 497
Richard Lord 970 1828 David (Maj.) 954 **** CW 182
Richard C. 8JDEADBE 1828 Joseph 7JDEADB **** PG 610
Richard Nelson *R12D 1829 Richard M. *R12 Lydia Mason Hunt UC 231
Richard 7JFHBAC e1833 Augustus H. 6JFHBA **** PG 638
Richard 8DABFDGC 1833 1911 Jeremiah 7DABFDG Frances A. ___ PG 107
Richard Mortimer 8EABCFBE 1834 John Henry (Col.) 7EABCFB Margaret Butler McLaughlin PG 397
Richard 8JDCABAK 1834 dy Peter 7JDCABA **** PG 584
Richard Bela 535 1840 Richard D. 503 Annie Smith CW 125
Richard *B4BE 1840 Richard *B4B **** UC 28
Richard B. 519 1841 Dennis 495 Lizzie Chatterton CW 123
Richard 9EFCADDCA 1843 1926 Thomas 8EFCADDC Amelia A. ___ PG 432
Richard D. *J40E 1844 1844 John Randall M. *J40 **** UC 149
Richard *T25A 1845 Thomas *T25 **** UC 268
Richard •E5A 1847 Eliza •E5 **** CC 505
Richard Rapelyea 8EFCEAMC 1848 1885 Samuel Garretson 7EFCEAM Mary Brooks Scovel PG 441
Richard Edward •D4A 1851 1930 David Booth •D4 Josephine Gardiner CC 503
Richard F. *S37C 1855 Samuel H. *S37 Mary K. Topping UC 246
Richard P. *H26E 1856 1927 Mary E. Kirby UC 120
Richard T. 9JDJCEAAA 1861 William Stephen 8JDJCEAA Edith M. Johnson PG 624
Richard W. 908 1865 John 840 Alice M. Curran CW 170
Richard Sexton 10EABEACAAA 1876 George Henry 9EABEACAA **** PG 405
Richard •T2E 1878 Thomas •T2 **** CC 532
Richard G. 9DBFBGEFE(b) 1879 1883 Abel Ford 8DBFBGEF **** PG 314
Richard F. (Jr.) *S37CB 1881 Richard F. *S37C Hilda W. ___ UC 246
Richard 9EGBFDBBB 1882 Henry R. 8EGBFDBB **** PG 485
Richard Hewlett 11EJCACDAABB 1884 1893 George Birdsall 10EJCACDAAB **** PG 508
Richard •R6DAC 1894 William D. •R6DA **** CC 526
Richard Janney 10DCCKGBAAE 1897 1957 James Bryan 9DCCKGBAA Betty Johnson PG 375
Richard D. 11DBDABEBADC 1897 Wilton G. 10DBDABEBAD **** PG 204
Richard 11EFCADDCACA 1899 Alanson 10EFCADDCAC **** PG 432
Richard M.G. 10EFCEAMCAA 1900 Samuel Garretson 9EFCEAMCA **** PG 441
Richard D. 11EABEACABDA 1905 Charles Henry 10EABEACABD **** PG 405
Richard W. *J142AI 1916 William S. *J142A **** UC 189
Richard Clarence 11CDABEF 1917 1998 Thomas Almon 10CDABE Wilma Amelia Luloff CC 375
Richard L. 11AEEEGH 1929 Vivian J. 10AEEEG Jean B. Johnson CC 277
Richard Allan •R2 c1931 1988 Rhoda ___ CC 524
Richard Dale 11CEBCIE(1) 1940 Warren Lewis 10CEBCI (1) Jo ___ CC 386
Richard Dale 11CEBCIE(2) 1940 Warren Lewis 10CEBCI (2) Kristine Rezac CC 386
Richard Dale 12BADCAHB 1943 James Edward 11BADCAH Sandra Lee Lienhard CC 308
Richard Lee 12BAFGJAD 1950 Frederick A. (Jr.) 11BAFGJA Lenice Grossen CC 357
Richard Noel 12AHBDBAE 1956 Albert Edward 11BAHBDBA Mary Ellen Collins CC 492
Richardson 4JFA 1706 1732 Caleb 3JF **** PG 27
Richardson 5JFBB 1741 Caleb (Jr.) 4JFB Tabitha Longfellow PG 55
Richardson 6JFBDA 1780 1867 Caleb (Jr.) 5JFBD Martha H. Cornwell PG 631
Richardson *R13 e1790 **** UC 231
Richardson 7JCABGE(1) 1791 1877 Josiah 6JCABG (1) Anna Mosher PG 561
Richardson 7JCABGE(2) 1791 1877 Josiah 6JCABG (2) Ruth Crandall PG 561
Richardson 7JFBDAA 1807 1832 Richardson 6JFBDA **** PG 631
Richardus 5EGEB 1739 1807 Richard 4EGE Ruth Slocum PG 493
Richmon Henry *G1EB 1855 1920 Henry *G1E Annette N. Ingraham UC 90
Rick *J117E 1868 John *J117 **** UC 180
Riley 8DABBAEC 1795 1818 Nicholas 7DABBAE **** PG 84
Robe 7DBDABC(1) 1769 Amos 6DBDAB (1) James Baker PG 189
Robe 7DBDABC(2) 1769 Amos 6DBDAB (2) ___ Horton PG 189
Robert PC1? c1670 **** OC 34
Robert 5EJAF e1740 Samuel 4EJA Ann Lines/Links PG 48
Robert 6DABDC(1) 1745 1799 George 5DABD (1) Hannah Weaver PG 92
Robert 6DABDC(2) 1745 1799 George 5DABD (2) Ruth Browne PG 92
Robert 208 1759 1819 (Capt.) Timothy 129 Sarah Hart CW 70
Robert *R15 e1765 Sarah Jones UC 231
Robert *R16 e1765 **** UC 232
Robert 6EJEBC 1772 1778 Charles 5EJEB **** PG 520
Robert 7DABBFB 1773 1777 Walter (Jr.) 6DABBF **** PG 90
Robert 7DBEAAB e1780 Job (Jr.) 6DBEAA **** PG 273
Robert Comfort 7JCCAAC e1782 Comfort 6JCCAA Amy Lovett PG 571
Robert 1412 1788 1798 Robert 208 **** CW 70
Robert 7DABDCG 1793 1818 Robert 6DABDC Ann Burdick Tew PG 92
Robert •R6 1795 1877 Annis Getty CC 525
Robert 8DBCGBDA(1) 1798 1860 Joseph 7DBCGBD (1) Charlotte Burnett PG 144
Robert 8DBCGBDA(2) 1798 1860 Joseph 7DBCGBD (2) Eliza Woodward PG 144
Robert 8DBCGBDA(3) 1798 1860 Joseph 7DBCGBD (3) Mary Ann Potter PG 144
Robert 1416 1801 1833 Robert 208 **** CW 70
Robert G. 6JFBEC e1801 Aspinwall 5JFBE **** PG 632
Robert 7EFDFAA 1801 1883 William 6EFDFA Sarah Hendrickson PG 448
Robert B. 8DABBAFB 1801 Gideon 7DABBAF **** PG 87
Robert 8DBEAAAC(1) 1806 1883 Uriah 7DBEAAA (1) Almira Filmore PG 274
Robert 8DBEAAAC(2) 1806 1883 Uriah 7DBEAAA (2) Mary Ann Perry PG 274
Robert 7DBFBGD c1808 1826 Peleg (Jr.) 6DBFBG **** PG 310
Robert 7EGANDE 1811 1851 John 6EGAND **** PG 478
Robert Townsend *E2AA 1813 1880 Jedediah *E2A Sarah Parrish UC 67
Robert *R25 1815 Mary ___ UC 233
Robert 8DBEAADB e1815 Job (Jr.) 7DBEAAD **** PG 276
Robert R. 8DBDBEGB 1817 1892 Luther 7DBDBEG Pamelia Jones PG 230
Robert Harvey 620 1821 1895 William S. 618 Alice Shannon CW 133
Robert D. 8JCABAEG 1822 1896 William 7JCABAE Thirza E. Moore PG 538
Robert Barkley 8DBEBABD(1) 1824 1889 Pardon 7DBEBAB (1) Margaret Delaney PG 288
Robert Barkley 8DBEBABD(2) 1824 1889 Pardon 7DBEBAB (2) Caroline Ferguson PG 288
Robert •R3 c1825 Julia Coon CC 524
Robert Field 7JDEGCI 1826 Thomas I. 6JDEGC Elizabeth Pernie PG 619
Robert 8AIC(b) 1827 1901 William 7AI Sarah Leathorn CC 99
Robert *B4BA 1829 Richard *B4B **** UC 28
Robert Gwyer 8EGACGAK 1830 1895 Cornelius 7EGACGA Mary C. Banta PG 465
Robert 317 1831 1856 William 302 **** CW 85
Robert 8DBFBGEA 1832 1900 William 7DBFBGE Margaret Eliza Wessels PG 314
Robert S. 8LABBCBA 1834 1893 Stephen K. 7LABBCB Susan K. Weeks PG 642
Robert 8JCAADBD 1835 1836 William T. 7JCAADB **** PG 534
Robert H. 1216 1836 William 1188 **** CW 208
Robert H. 8DABDGDC 1841 1863 William 7DABDGD **** PG 95
Robert P. 1226 1843 Isaac 1190 Sarah Ranger CW 215
Robert B. *Z1AF 1843 Glen K. *Z1A **** UC 316
Robert R. 8JDJCEAC 1843 1920 Richard Titus 7JDJCEA **** PG 623
Robert A. 8CKG 1846 William 7CK Nancy Jane Vanderlip CC 132
Robert M. 9EGACGAFD 1849 John Lott 8EGACGAF **** PG 462
Robert Lindsay 8JDEAECG 1850 Daniel F. 7JDEAEC Ida ___ PG 611
Robert John *W74A 1852 William *W74 **** UC 308
Robert Melvain 8EJCACIK 1852 1922 William 7EJCACI ___ Bonell PG 516
Robert 9CKEA e1853 Benjamin/Benoni 8CKE **** CC 131
Robert Filmore 9DBEAAACI 1853 1897 Robert 8DBEAAAC Esther Dingman PG 275
Robert Clifford 9JCCAACAC 1853 1918 George James 8JCCAACA Malvina Helen Lamson PG 571
Robert J. (Dr.) *J89C 1854 James H. *J89 **** UC 165
Robert Miller 9JCABCBHC 1854 Oliver C. 8JCABCBH Hester Warren PG 546
Robert Stanton •R6DC 1860 1924 Daniel •R6D **** CC 526
Robert Charles 9AECI 1860 Samuel 8AEC **** CC 84
Robert 9BADH 1861 1903 Jacob 8BAD Rachel McCulloch CC 170
Robert H. 9DABDGDAD 1863 1896 Oliver 8DABDGDA Lillian F. Lawton PG 96
Robert Leslie 10JCCACCDBB 1867/8 1869 Thomas Lavender 9JCCACCDB **** PG 574
Robert Randolph (Dr.) 8LABMDAE 1868 1942 Martin Vanderworken 7LABMDA Virginia Mae Hayward PG 679
Robert *W77D 1869 William H *W77 **** UC 309
Robert Lee *J95H 1870 Joseph W. *J95 **** UC 167
Robert *A30C 1873 Alonzo *A30 **** UC 19
Robert G. 9EGACGAKE 1875 Robert Gwyer 8EGACGAK **** PG 465
Robert W. *A1ACA 1876 Wellington *A1AC **** UC 4
Robert Grant 9DBDEFDFE 1877 1960 Alanson Benjamin 8DBDEFDF Sadie M. ___ PG 254
Robert 10DBIBB 1878 Jonathan Winslow 9DBIB **** CC 422
Robert Pierce 9LABLABAA 1878 1932 Lewis T. 8LABLABA **** PG 671
Robert 740 e1880 Herman E. 714 **** CW 147
Robert L. *C32E 1880 Charles O. *C32 **** UC 52
Robert 10EABEACAAC 1880 George Henry 9EABEACAA **** PG 405
Robert Bonell 9EJCACIKA e1880 Robert Melvain 8EJCACIK **** PG 516
Robert P. 1273 1881 Robert P. 1226 **** CW 215
Robert Samuel 10CKECB 1881 1953 William Henry 9CKEC Hannah Oleda Richardson CC 237
Robert Edgar 10AGAHA 1882 George Edgar 9AGAH **** CC 154
Robert G. 8EFDFBND 1884 1884 Andrew Smith 7EFDFBN **** PG 458
Robert Dittmar 11DBCGBDACBC 1885 1885 George R. 10DBCGBDACB **** PG 145
Robert Oakley 11DBGABAAAAA 1886 Burtis H. 10DBGABAAAA Ethel M. ___ PG 319
Robert James 9CKDJ 1887 Enoch 8CKD Mary Maude McMullen CC 130
Robert G. *J91CE 1888 John T. *J91C **** UC 166
Robert Leslie 11EJCACDAABD 1888 George Birdsall 10EJCACDAAB **** PG 508
Robert H. 11DBEBACACCB 1889 Lynn F. 10DBEBACACC **** PG 292
Robert R. 10JCABGFBFA 1891 Charles 9JCABGFBF **** PG 567
Robert W. *P16DD 1893 Loren W. *P16D Susan ___ UC 226
Robert B. *W65B 1893 William F. *W65 **** UC 301
Robert A. 11DBCGBGAADG 1893 Warren D. (Rev.) 10DBCGBGAAD **** PG 161
Robert A. 11DBEBACAEAE 1894 Wallace T. 10DBEBACAEA **** PG 293
Robert A. 10DBEBABDBB 1895 1895 Charles H. 9DBEBABDA **** PG 289
Robert E. *D24FA 1897 1969 John David *D24F Gertrude McPhillips UC 62
Robert *J105F 1904 James H. *J105 **** UC 177
Robert A. 10EFDFABABB 1904 Alfred J. 9EFDFABAB **** PG 449
Robert E. 11DBCGJADDAF 1905 Elmer E. 10DBCGJADDA **** PG 186
Robert V. *J1GADA 1906 1984 Seymour Arthur *J1GAD **** UC 137
Robert Burns 11CKECDA 1906 1972 John Russell 10CKECD Lucy M.K. Gartrell CC 238
Robert P. 11DBGABACAAB 1908 1911 Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA **** PG 327
Robert M. 9LABIBCEE 1913 1999 Harry Mark 8LABIBCE **** PG 661
Robert H. 10BDDDE 1914 John Heli 9BDDD **** CC 334
Robert 11AICDDA 1914 Russell 10AICDD **** CC 210
Robert Pearce 11JCABCBHCBB 1914 George Warren 10JCABCBHCB **** PG 546
Robert Hartwell 11JCABEDBCBB 1914 William Augustus 10JCABEDBCB **** PG 549
Robert Russell •R4 c1915 Lillian Patton CC 524
Robert H. 10DBGABACNA 1915 John Henry 9DBGABACN **** PG 330
Robert *D15EDB 1917 1921 Lee M. *D15ED **** UC 59
Robert W. *L1AFNF 1917 2003 Edward Warner *L1AFN **** UC 195
Robert *E29C 1918 Edward *E29 **** UC 77
Robert James 12CFAEAAA 1922 2001 Jesse Harmon 11CFAEAA **** CC 247
Robert Wesley 11AHAAGC 1924 Wesley Pearson 10AHAAG Shirle Buckingham CC 373
Robert Paul 11CHCEEA 1926 Ralph Burton 10CHCEE Yvonne Frances Wieber CC 302
Robert •R5B c1927 Russell •R5 **** CC 525
Robert Duncan 12BADCAGA 1932 Bruce Duncan 11BADCAG Mary Olive Clark CC 306
Robert Bruce 12CHCABDC(1) 1944 Victor Alonzo 11CHCABD (1) Louise de la Torre CC 309
Robert Bruce 12CHCABDC(2) 1944 Victor Alonzo 11CHCABD (2) Elizabeth Brotman CC 309
Robert Bruce 12CHCABDC(3) 1944 Victor Alonzo 11CHCABD (3) Marna Taitel Scherer CC 309
Robert F. 12DBIBCBA 1947 Roy Douglas 11DBIBCB Debbie David CC 443
Robert Allan 12BADDGAB c1952 2015 Ivan Glen 11BADDGA Suzen Ryckman CC 244
Robert Earl 12AICBJBB 1956 Earl Leverne 11AICBJB Kathy Ann Graham CC 304
Robert Laurence 12CEBCIBD 1957 Laurence Wesley 11CEBCIB **** CC 385
Robert Hugh 11CHHHDF 1958 Harrison Smith 10CHHHD Lorna Obarmeyer CC 235
Robert Silas 13AGBAA 1963 Michael Philip 12AHAAGBA Lisa Woolsey CC 395
Robert Walter 12AGFIAEC 1967 Sanford Vincent 11AGFIAE Bobbi Lyannda Roy CC 254
Robert 12AGHGDEA c1978 Ronald Keith 11AGHGDE **** CC 291
Roberta C. *J129BH 1888 George S. *J129B **** UC 183
Roberta 10DBDEFDFFB 1903 Albert G. 9DBDEFDFF **** PG 255
Robey 8DBDABFB 1799 William 7DBDABF **** PG 204
Robia *J62B 1883 James M. *J62 **** UC 153
Robinette 11AGHDAA 1923 Leo D. 10AGHDA **** CC 279
Robinson *R17 e1780 Mariah Chase UC 232
Roby 7DBDBHB 1789 1872 Asa 6DBDBH John Earle PG 232
Robyn Lynne 13CAHBA 1985 Mark Douglas 12AHBCAHB **** CC 257
Rodman 10DABJBCAAD 1850 1899 William 9DABJBCAA Charlotte S. Anderson PG 109
Rodney I. 11DBDABDBAHB 1899 Donald Dean (Dr.) 10DBDABDBAH (2) Marie A. Heuer PG 200
Rodney Glen 12AICBJCB 1956 Glen Herbert 11AICBJC **** CC 243
Rodney James 12CHCEDFA 1956 1957 Bruce Edward 11CHCEDF **** CC 301
Rodolphus Clinton 9CCCE 1853 Gabriel 8CCC Harriet Eliza Jackson CC 184
Roger W. *J17CB 1877 1960 John H. *J17C Bertha C. ___ UC 146
Roger 11BHHAAC 1909 Roy 10BHHAA **** CC 352
Roger El Roy 11AEEEJA 1916 1929 Paul Richard 10AEEEJ **** CC 278
Roger Vance 12BAFBACD 1936 1998 Vance Matthews 11BAFBAC Earlene Rae Binder CC 390
Roland Reed 11DBCCACBAIE 1888 1962 Nathan Wood 10DBCCACBAI **** PG 125
Roland 10AECGB 1889 1934 Joseph William 9AECG **** CC 150
Roland A. 10DBGADAHBC 1890 Isaac Lester 9DBGADAHB Minerva M. Laws PG 339
Roland Stuart 10BADGC 1900 1911 George 9BADG **** CC 170
Roland R. 10DBEABBHCC 1905 1980 Frank Albert 9DBEABBHC **** PG 283
Rolf E. 10DBCGJADFB 1896 Louis N. 9DBCGJADF **** PG 187
Rolla Washington 10BHACA 1889 1960 Seneca 9BHAC Blanche Beatrice Cookston CC 350
Rolla Seneca 11BHACAD 1917 1986 Rolla Washington 10BHACA Phyllis Lorraine Scoullar CC 355
Rolla Grant 12BHACADB e1941 Rolla Seneca 11BHACAD **** CC 355
Rollin Theodore 9EABCBDAE 1848 a1910 James Smith 8EABCBDA Agnes Sherman PG 391
Romain H. *T17B 1851 Theodore *T17 Abbie M. ___ UC 265
Ronald A. •G1MB 1910 William Henry •G1M **** CC 509
Ronald Sutton 11CFFAAA 1919 2014 George Stanley 10CFFAA Janet Elizabeth Stiles CC 248
Ronald 11BHHFAE 1922 1922 Carman H. 10BHHFA **** CC 353
Ronald George 12AICBBAA 1940 Thomas George 11AICBBA Darlene Hinninger CC 257
Ronald John 11EEBPBAB 1941 William Raymond 10EEBPBA Patricia Bowman CC 471
Ronald Keith 11AGHGDE 1945 Herbert Webster 10AGHGD Rosemary Jean Kadwell CC 291
Ronald 11BHADAB Emery R. 10BHADA **** CC 350
Rosa Matilda 9JDCAEFFA 1864 1890 George W. 8JDCAEFF George M. Schneckenburger PG 606
Rosa Ann *J142B 1871 James H. *J142 **** UC 188
Rosa *J86AD 1871 James *J86A Susan ___ UC 163
Rosa M. *S35BEB 1872 John H. *S35BE **** UC 243
Rosa *G1IB 1875 Nathan *G1I **** UC 93
Rosa 10DBCGBDAFD 1875 Daniel Warren 9DBCGBDAF N. Peter Nelson PG 145
Rosa *J123B 1877 Jessie *J123 **** UC 182
Rosalie 10EABEACEAC 1889 1977 James Clinch 9EABEACEA James Dennis PG 409
Rosalla *A37AA(1) 1881 William Hamilton *A37A (1) George M. Landrus UC 21
Rosalla *A37AA(2) 1881 William Hamilton *A37A (2) Oak Quinn UC 21
Rosaltha D. 1355 1842 1885 Elias 1311 James A. Edmunds CW 232
Rosamond 11LABBCBAAAA 1909 Lester S. 10LABBCBAAA **** PG 643
Rosamond 12DBCCACBAIBD 1911 1994 Arthur Restcome 11DBCCACBAIB Arthur Loman PG 126
Rosanna *W29H 1851 Webster *W29 **** UC 285
Rosannah *B4BB 1831 Richard *B4B **** UC 28
Roscoe Conkling 9DBDFBAAD 1874 1874 Alonzo B. 8DBDFBAA **** PG 265
Roscoe *J97ACEA 1886 Lewis M. *J97ACE **** UC 169
Rose *H19C 1867 Harvey *H19 **** UC 116
Rose *S35BCC 1867 Harvey *S35BC **** UC 243
Rose Ellen 9DBGADAKD 1867 1868 Elon 8DBGADAK **** PG 341
Rose Luvinnie *G1BAC 1877 1930 Gideon A. *G1BA Frank Connolly UC 83
Rose TC7EFFAFC 1883 John Henry TC6EFFAF **** OC 18
Rose Adeline •B1CDFB 1897 Theodore •B1CDF **** CC 498
Rose Marie *E15AF 1901 1984 Charles *E15A Ralph C. Goldsmith UC 69
Rose *I1AAFA 1901 Nathan T. *I1AAF **** UC 125
Rose Carmen 11CKECBA 1905 Robert Samuel 10CKECB George Shearer CC 237
Rose 11DBEBACAHBD 1914 Elvin B. 10DBEBACAHB **** PG 295
Rose Mary 11AEEEGF 1924 Vivian J. 10AEEEG **** CC 277
Rose Marie 12BADCACE 1934 Allen Albert 11BADCAC Laurie G. Tobey CC 305
Rosella 9DBDEAAFB 1848 James W. 8DBDEAAF **** PG 248
Roseltha *A32G 1854 Abram *A32 **** UC 20
Rosemund 10BADCF 1884 1953 Jeremiah 9BADC Donald Campbell CC 284
Rosetta *A5E 1849 Abiah *A5 **** UC 8
Rosetta Ruth 9AEFB 1857 1938 Joseph Nelson 8AEF **** CC 87
Rosetta 10DBCGBDDAD 1867 1928 Alonzo 9DBCGBDDA George L. Weller PG 149
Rosetta M. •R6EG 1876 Ara •R6E **** CC 527
Rosie B. •R6ECA 1896 William Edwin •R6EC **** CC 527
Rosilla P. 10DBEAAACJD 1903 1912 William B.L. 9DBEAAACJ **** PG 276
Rosilla 11DBGABAAFCD 1905 Nathan Dewitt 10DBGABAAFC (2) LeRoy Wright PG 322
Rosina 10DBEBABABA 1879 Norman L. 9DBEBABAB **** PG 287
Ross K. 9DCCKBAEE 1863 Ira 8DCCKBAE **** PG 367
Ross Van 10DBDACFFAC 1880 1937 Sterling Byron 9DBDACFFA Maude Sisson PG 214
Ross Elmer 10CHCEB 1888 1975 James Harvey 9CHCE Anna Louise Voorhees CC 288
Ross H. 11DBCGGAACAC 1891 Hiram Robert 10DBCGGAACA **** PG 179
Ross 9DBDEIFDG 1897 1971 John S. 8DBDEIFD Ida Mae Bennett PG 261
Ross *H38HC 1901 William Jacob *H38H **** UC 124
Ross *W54IAE 1915 Benjamin F. *W54IA **** UC 298
Ross Elmer (Jr.) 11CHCEBJ 1923 2012 Ross Elmer 10CHCEB Elnora Muriel Koyl CC 299
Ross James 12CHCEBFD 1943 Arthur James 11CHCEBF Mary Ann Cords CC 299
Rowan Alexander 9CHDD 1862 1927 Jonathan 8CHD Jennie Main CC 190
Rowan Emerson 10CHDDF 1899 1902 Rowan Alexander 9CHDD **** CC 190
Rowland Gardner 10DBDEAABCD 1902 James Mason 9DBDEAABC **** PG 248
Roxa 8ADG 1830 Samuel 7AD Levi S. Weaver CC 81
Roxa Jane 9AIAA 1841 1842 Erastus 8AIA **** CC 97
Roxadena A. 10DCCCECCJB 1887 George William 9DCCCECCJ **** PG 360
Roxah A. *J137E 1842 John *J137 **** UC 186
Roxaline 1081 Jonathan S. 1028 **** CW 193
Roxana 787 1775 1781? William 772 **** CW 152
Roxana P. 8DBDEAAD 1818 1875 James (Jr.) 7DBDEAA George Purrington PG 247
Roxanna 751(1) 1790 1877 Caleb 170 (1) ___ Clark CW 61
Roxanna 751(2) 1790 1877 Caleb 170 (2) Leonard Welton CW 61
Roxanna Coan 603 1826 1876 Ashbel 593 James Newton CW 128
Roxanna *L1EC 1827 Duty *L1E Benoni Peirce UC 197
Roxie J. *P25AG 1888 Zachary Taylor *P25A **** UC 228
Roy *T11DEA e1865 1867 George *T11DE **** UC 261
Roy Milton •J3AA 1875 Miles Fletcher •J3A Atlanta McKinley CC 515
Roy *A39DA 1877 Humphrey A. *A39A **** UC 23
Roy *T17BA 1879 Romain H. *T17B **** UC 265
Roy LeGrand 10DBEBABDBA 1881 Charles H. 9DBEBABDA **** PG 289
Roy 10BHHAA 1884 1941 George L. 9BHHA Glenna Penny CC 352
Roy Henry 10CKECF 1890 1958 William Henry 9CKEC Gladys Phillips CC 238
Roy R. *M19BFD 1892 Harley H. *M19BF **** UC 207
Roy E. 11DBCGJADDAA 1895 Elmer E. 10DBCGJADDA **** PG 186
Roy 10BHDEB 1900 1969 Ulyssis S. Grant 9BHDE Agnes ___ CC 351
Roy Almon 11CDABED 1907 1964 Thomas Almon 10CDABE Erma Gill CC 375
Roy Vernon 10CHDII 1909 1976 Dennis Harvey 9CHDI Emily H. Smyth CC 235
Roy Albert Munroe 10CHHHF 1911 1973 Denys Morley 9CHHH Katherine Hampton CC 195
Roy Alfred 12BFCBA 1915 1921 Frederick 11BBFCB **** CC 472
Roy Stanley 11CKEECG 1916 1996 William Russell 10CKEEC Maxine Alda Smith CC 253
Roy Douglas 11DBIBCB 1921 1999 Frank Lawrence 10DBIBC Eleanor B. Zurbrugg CC 439
Roy Herbert 11CFFCAD 1923 1984 Nathan Harmon 10CFFCA Phyllis May Sholan CC 229
Roy F. 11BBEFAB 1924 1993 Nelson 10BBEFA **** CC 219
Roy Thomas •W8A c1950 W.J. •W8 Judythe Meek CC 536
Royal 7DBCGGB(a) 1784 1847 Thomas 6DBCGG Thankful Wells/Willis PG 178
Royal 1064 e1830 Richard 1020 **** CW 192
Royal B. 10DBCGBDGEC 1878 1897 George (Jr.) 9DBCGBDGE **** PG 153
Ruany F. 7LABLAJ 1837 1879 Nathaniel (Jr.) 6LABLA **** PG 668
Ruba *O4BB 1858 Thomas *O4B **** UC 218
Ruben *W47D 1842 Wilber *W47 **** UC 292
Ruby A. 9DBCBACBB 1817 1818 Daniel 8DBCBACB **** PG 113
Ruby 8DBCCCEC 1825 Silas A. 7DBCCCE **** PG 133
Ruby Adelia 9DBCBACBI 1834 Daniel 8DBCBACB Miles Houck PG 113
Ruby *G33A 1870 b1880 Gilford *G33 **** UC 106
Ruby F. *G1DBH 1886 1886 Leroy M. *G1DB **** UC 87
Ruby May 9JDJCADDD 1886 Albert 8JDJCADD **** PG 622
Ruby M. 10JCABGFEAA 1887 Dalton T. 9JCABGFEA **** PG 568
Ruby *W59B 1889 William *W59 **** UC 300
Ruby Kate 928 1890 William Henry 858 **** CW 172
Ruby O. TC7EFBDAB 1891 1944 Wilson Robert TC6EFBDA Ellis B. McKee OC 10
Ruby Edna 1285 1892 Omar Berton 1243 **** CW 216
Ruby P. 11DBDABADCAC 1892 George Seward 10DBDABADCA **** PG 192
Ruby Theola *J147EA 1904 1992 Horace Clifford *J147E ___ Watson UC 190
Ruby Victoria 10CFFCI 1905 James Herbert 9CFFC **** CC 186
Ruby Loretta 11CKECBB 1906 1908 Robert Samuel 10CKECB **** CC 237
Ruby *W54IAD 1913 Benjamin F. *W54IA **** UC 298
Ruby M. 10ACEGD 1913 Nelson Colburn 9ACEG **** CC 138
Rufus King 9DABBAEAB(1) 1827 George 8DABBAEA (1) Mary Shaver PG 84
Rufus King 9DABBAEAB(2) 1827 George 8DABBAEA (2) Parmelia Pease PG 84
Rufus E. 685 1830 1885 Willard Willis 650 Harriet E. Studley CW 144
Rufus S. 284 1835 Abijah 271 **** CW 83
Rufus K. 9DABBAEGB 1837 1850 Isaac Nicholas 8DABBAEG **** PG 86
Rufus Foster 8DCDAFDB 1839 1908 Foster 7DCDAFD Jane ___ PG 384
Rufus *N5D 1842 Nathan *N5 **** UC 213
Rufus Deloss 744 1885 Cassius E. 717 **** CW 148
Ruhanna L. 10DBEAAACJB 1898 William B.L. 9DBEAAACJ **** PG 276
Ruland N. *A6BFAA 1901 Ray Merton *A6BFA **** UC 11
Rulief D. *R23 1832 Mary ___ UC 232
Rulief *R23B 1856 Rulief D. *R23 **** UC 232
Russel 8DBC 1801 Lemuel 7DBCBDB **** CC 402
Russel Elwood 10AICGD 1898 1966 Thomas Henry 9AICG Carol Whittier CC 212
Russell 8DBDABDF e1805 1806 Amos 7DBDABD **** PG 196
Russell 7DBFBGI 1817 1839 Peleg (Jr.) 6DBFBG **** PG 310
Russell G. 9DAAEEABA 1827 1911 Isaac 8DAAEEAB Virtue S. Fish PG 66
Russell 9DBCGBGBA(1) 1833 1897 Hiram J. 8DBCGBGB (1) Mary Van Aucker PG 162
Russell 9DBCGBGBA(2) 1833 1897 Hiram J. 8DBCGBGB (2) Adeline Clark PG 162
Russell 9DBCGBGBA(3) 1833 1897 Hiram J. 8DBCGBGB (3) Catherine Lester Post PG 162
Russell *R21 1834 Mary ___ UC 232
Russell J. 9EEBMF 1845 1923 Edward 8EEBM Emily Humphrey CC 467
Russell 9DAAEEBLB 1846 Edward 8DAAEEBL Emily Humphrey PG 69
Russell W. 9DBDABGCG 1848 Philip Rensselaer 8DBDABGC **** PG 208
Russell *W1AA 1849 Maitland *W1A **** UC 275
Russell Root 9DBDABGDB 1853 Samuel Hooag 8DBDABGD Charlotte Lydia Todd PG 209
Russell Gage 9CKEE 1863 Benjamin/Benoni 8CKE Mary Helen Mills CC 200
Russell *E38B 1866 Edward M. *E38 **** UC 79
Russell Todd 10DBDABGDBA 1879 Russell Root 9DBDABGDB **** PG 209
Russell 10AECFA 1885 1886 Samuel Hayward 9AECF **** CC 149
Russell 10AICDD 1889 William Robert 9AICD Florence M.E. Gorth CC 210
Russell 10AIADF 1890 1968 Franklin Charles 9AIAD Mary ___ CC 208
Russell Gervas 10DAAEEAJED 1898 1962 Gervas L. 9DAAEEAJE Grace Garlick PG 67
Russell •R5 e1900 Mary ___ CC 525
Russell *J2FBB 1906 David Lewis *J2FB **** UC 140
Russell N. 10AEEEO 1907 1914 David Nelson 9AEEE **** CC 265
Russell J. *T3AJA 1908 Jacob Rufus *T3AJ **** UC 258
Russell Marble 11EABCBDACAE 1911 George Lincoln 10EABCBDACA **** PG 391
Russell L. 10BDDDF 1915 John Heli 9BDDD **** CC 334
Russell 11CHDIBD 1925 1925 Harvey Albert 10CHDIB **** CC 233
Ruth 5DABA 1697 George 4DAB Joseph Brownell PG 29
Ruth 114(1) 1725 1824 Jacob 35 (1) Amos Coleman CW 48
Ruth 114(2) 1725 1824 Jacob 35 (2) John Kirby CW 48
Ruth 5DBDG c1732 Stephen (Jr.) 4DBD **** PG 31
Ruth 6DABDD e1747 1799 George 5DABD John Bull PG 91
Ruth 6DABFH 1748 Richard 5DABF Daniel Carpenter PG 100
Ruth Nicholls 7DABBAA 1753 George 6DABBA **** PG 83
Ruth 6DBCBE 1754 George 5DBCB James Brownell PG 111
Ruth 6DABMC 1757 1836 Benjamin 5DABM John Miller PG 110
Ruth 6EGEBH? c1768 Richardus 5EGEB Jeremiah Hoag PG 493
Ruth 5LAEE 1769 Joshua 4LAE **** PG 58
Ruth 7DABDFC e1775 Benjamin 6DABDF **** PG 92
Ruth 7DBCGBC e1775 Zebulon 6DBCGB **** PG 137
Ruth 7DABDGA e1780 e1804 Samuel 6DABDG **** PG 93
Ruth 7DBDACG e1785 William 6DBDAC William Fisher PG 210
Ruth 1179 1794 Thomas 186 **** CW 67
Ruth 8DBB 1798 Lemuel 7DBCBDB **** CC 402
Ruth 7DBFBGB 1800 1840 Peleg (Jr.) 6DBFBG Jotham Lovett PG 310
Ruth 7DBDDBH 1802 1863 Gideon (Jr.) 6DBDDB Samuel Murphy PG 239
Ruth E. 11DBEBACAEAH 1807 Wallace T. 10DBEBACAEA **** PG 293
Ruth 7EFCECK e1810 Isaac 6EFCEC **** PG 443
Ruth 8EFCADCB 1810 1891 Thomas 7EFCADC Tunis Durland PG 424
Ruth 8DABFDDC 1814 1833 Richard 7DABFDD **** PG 104
Ruth 8DABFDAG e1815 Benjamin 7DABFDA **** PG 101
Ruth 7LAEBAD 1817 Asa 6LAEBA **** PG 680
Ruth 7EGAMDD e1818 Jonathan (Jr.) 6EGAMD Thomas Stiles PG 470
Ruth Ann 8JDCAEBC 1819 1890 Peter 7JDCAEB Jonas Ward Compson PG 593
Ruth R. 8DBDEAAE 1820 1841 James (Jr.) 7DBDEAA **** PG 247
Ruth 8DABDGCF 1832 Hicks 7DABDGC **** PG 93
Ruth 9DBCGBABF 1832 1834 William 8DBCGBAB **** PG 139
Ruth Ann 8BFI c1833 1933 Sylvanus/Sylvenus 7BF Simeon D. Carey CC 325
Ruth 8DABFDGD 1836 1893 Jeremiah 7DABFDG Leander O. French PG 106
Ruth G. 9DABFDAAC 1836 Joseph M. 8DABFDAA **** PG 102
Ruth 9DABFDABD 1838 William P. 8DABFDAB **** PG 103
Ruth H. 9DBCGBABI e1840 William 8DBCGBAB **** PG 139
Ruth A. *A39C 1847 1922 Allen K. *A39 **** UC 22
Ruth *E17BBD 1847 Sidney B. *E17BB **** UC 70
Ruth E. 8LABBCBD 1847 1935 Stephen K. 7LABBCB William E. Bradley PG 642
Ruth 9AEEA 1852 David 8AEE **** CC 86
Ruth *J44K 1853 John *J44 **** UC 150
Ruth TC6EFFAJ 1866 John Ransom TC5EFFA **** OC 16
Ruth A. TC6EFBAG 1872 Daniel TC5EFBA **** OC 9
Ruth 10DBGABACAE 1873 Egbert 9DBGABACA Fred Miller PG 326
Ruth 10DBGABAAFE 1874 1955 Francis Smith 9DBGABAAF Delano A. Reitter PG 321
Ruth E. *M20FC 1875 Augustus P. *M20F **** UC 209
Ruth I. *J97AAAAA 1876 William W. *J97AAA **** UC 169
Ruth C. *Z1ADE 1879 Zopher *Z1AD Andrew Stankey UC 317
Ruth TC7EFFAAI 1880 Stephen F. TC6EFFAA **** OC 17
Ruth Eloise 729 1888 Charles H. 697 **** CW 146
Ruth E. *W22DC 1888 Calvin Clark *W22D **** UC 283
Ruth E. 10JCAADADBA 1891 Charles Jesse 9JCAADADB Enos P. Cook (Dr.) PG 533
Ruth C. 10EGANCACBE 1893 Charles C. 9EGANCACB **** PG 474
Ruth 365 1894 George Rockwell 343 **** CW 95
Ruth Abigail 945 1895 Alton W. 910 **** CW 177
Ruth *H34CAD 1895 Wendell Williams *H34CA **** UC 122
Ruth Blanchard *L1AFEBA 1895 Hiram A. *L1AFEB **** UC 194
Ruth E. *H6AAAA 1896 Augustine *H6AAA **** UC 111
Ruth 9JCABGFIH 1896 Henry Weaver 8JCABGFI **** PG 568
Ruth M. 9LABLHFAA 1896 Bert Emmett 8LABLHFA **** PG 676
Ruth Hannah 10BHKAA 1897 Jesse Ancel 9BHKA Rue E. Davis CC 354
Ruth L. 10EABCBDAJA 1897 Cornelius Duryea 9EABCBDAJ Edgar Henning PG 392
Ruth M. *T3ABB 1898 Washington LeRoy *T3AB **** UC 258
Ruth A. 10BHDGA 1898 Jesse Olonzo 9BHDG Clarence Kennedy CC 342
Ruth 10BGEHC 1899 George R. 9BGEH **** CC 338
Ruth 10JDJCEAABC 1899 William Mott 9JDJCEAAB Roy B. Strickland PG 624
Ruth E. 10JDCAEFFFA 1902 1993 Heaviland Hiram 9JDCAEFFF Andrew R. Flood PG 607
Ruth *E22AED 1903 Jedediah (Jr.) *E22AE George Coe UC 72
Ruth *J97ACEH 1903 Lewis M. *J97ACE **** UC 169
Ruth M. 10EGAMACACC 1903 1938 Alfred (Dr.) 9EGAMACAC John A. Elmer PG 468
Ruth Geraldine 11CHCABC 1904 1934 Benjamin Freeman 10CHCAB Howard Leiter CC 295
Ruth A. 9DCCKGEGA 1906 1984 Howard C. 8DCCKGEG **** PG 378
Ruth E. *C27ABF 1908 Clarence William *C27AB **** UC 49
Ruth Marie *A42A 1910 Arthur L. *A42 **** UC 23
Ruth Maxine 10BHAEI 1921 Sylvenus 9BHAE **** CC 340
Ruth M. 11BHHFAD 1921 Carman H. 10BHHFA **** CC 353
Ruth 11BAFGJB 1924 Frederick A. (Sr.) 10BAFGJ **** CC 346
Ruth Irene 11BAHBDBC 1925 Charles Henry 10BAHBDB **** CC 492
Ruth E. 11CHCEEC 1932 Ralph Burton 10CHCEE Robert Smith CC 289
Ruth 1049 Eber 1009 **** CW 190
Ruth *L1H Latham *L1 **** UC 191
Ruth *R18 **** UC 232
Ruth *R19 1834 **** UC 232
Ruthanne 12CFFCCDB(1) 1945 Orville Woodrow 11CFFCCD (1) Tebour Nagy CC 260
Ruthanne 12CFFCCDB(2) 1945 Orville Woodrow 11CFFCCD (2) Jim Leitch CC 260
Ruthanne 12CFFCCDB(3) 1945 Orville Woodrow 11CFFCCD (3) Larry Snake CC 260
Ryheo Morgan •B1CCDB 1894 1917 James Morgan •B1CCD **** CC 497
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________