Name ID Code Born Died Father ID Code Spouse Page
P. Lee *H19AC 1884 Eli E. *H19A **** UC 117
Pamela Katherine 12DAACGAD c1955 James Maurice 11DAACGA Alfred Dyck CC 434
Pamelia A. 9DBEAADAB 1833 1915 Henry 8DBEAADA George Carlisle PG 277
Pardon 6LABDA 1766 Lydia 5LABD Anna Case PG 644
Pardon 7DBCCAC 1774 1859 Gideon 6DBCCA Lydia Wing PG 121
Pardon *P2 e1775 Hannah Gifford UC 225
Pardon 7DBEBAB 1785 c1827 David 6DBEBA Candace Otis PG 286
Pardon 7LABDAA 1790 1856 Pardon 6LABDA Lydia ___ PG 644
Pardon 6LAEDA 1797 1883 Daniel 5LAED Betsey Macomber PG 683
Pardon D.N. 8DBEBABE 1827 1907 Pardon 7DBEBAB Zilpha Cady PG 289
Pardon 9DBCCACBC(1) 1831 1910 Godfrey 8DBCCACB (1) Sarah M. Brownell PG 128
Pardon 9DBCCACBC(2) 1831 1910 Godfrey 8DBCCACB (2) Mary Ann Ellis PG 128
Pardon 10DBCCACGDC 1915 Frank Herbert 9DBCCACGD **** PG 132
Parloxa 682 1837 Willis Willard 649 Thomas Squires CW 143
Parmelia 7EGANCB 1801 Benjamin 6EGANC **** PG 472
Parmelia 8DBDBBAD e1803 Nathan 7DBDBBA Wynant Cromwell PG 220
Parmelia Wilbur 8DBCGFDF 1830 Alvin 7DBCGFD **** PG 175
Parmle *J101EC 1890 b1900 Edward/Edmund W. *J101E **** UC 175
Parthania 6DBDDA 1758 1834 Gideon 5DBDD John Munro (Jr.) PG 239
Patience 5DBHC 1740 Richard 4DBH Thomas Tripp PG 33
Patience (Mrs.) *P3 1748 1828 **** UC 225
Patience 6DABDE 1750 dy George 5DABD **** PG 91
Patience 6DABDH 1756 George 5DABD Robert Wilcox PG 91
Patience 6DBHBC 1761 Philip 5DBHB **** PG 345
Patience 7DBCBAA 1762 dy? Ebenezer 6DBCBA ?Elihu Gifford PG 112
Patience 6DBHDE 1772 Richard (Jr.) 5DBHD **** PG 350
Patience 199B 1783 1876 Nathaniel 199 Alvan Wilcox CW 69
Patience 10DAAEAACEA 1856 Edward 9DAAEAACE **** PG 63
Patience T. 10DBDABFEAA 1858 Charles F. 9DBDABFEA **** PG 206
Patina 7DBHBDB e1792 Seabury 6DBHBD **** PG 345
Patricia Pearl 11AGFIAB 1927 Sanford Ellis 10AGFIA Harold Roy Mandley CC 240
Patricia 11BAFGIA 1933 1963 William Nelson 10BAFGI Kirkland Lake CC 217
Patricia Joan 12BAFBABB 1935 Clyde Brisben 11BAFBAB James E. Hilty CC 389
Patricia 11BAFGGJ c1938 Salem 10BAFGG **** CC 217
Patricia 12BHACADA 1938 Rolla Seneca 11BHACAD **** CC 355
Patricia 12CFFCCFA e1950 Harold Douglas 11CFFCCF Brian George Warren CC 250
Patricia Anne 13CAGAB 1956 Robert Duncan 12BADCAGA Brian Evan Williams CC 317
Patricia Ann 12AGHGDDB 1960 Herbert Wayne 11AGHGDD Ronald Patterson CC 303
Patricia Ann 13EBHAC 1982 Chris Laverne 12CHCEBHA **** CC 310
Patrick •P1 e1840 **** CC 523
Patrick James 12BADCAGB 1934 Bruce Duncan 11BADCAG **** CC 293
Patsy Yvonne 12CHCEBFH 1953 Arthur James 11CHCEBF **** CC 299
Patty 7DBDEFC e1800 Stephen 6DBDEF Francis Owen PG 251
Paul 14 1675 <1751 John 2 Susannah Bowden CW 25
Paul 71 1715 <1753 Paul 14 Mary Stroud CW 39
Paul 4LBG 1726 Samuel 3LB ___ PG 59
Paul (Capt.) 6DBCGF(1) 1759 Daniel 5DBCG (1) Elizabeth Soule PG 175
Paul (Capt.) 6DBCGF(2) 1759 Daniel 5DBCG (2) Abigail Rowley PG 175
Paul *P4 e1795 Abigail Wells UC 225
Paul 7DBDFAB 1795 1858 Ezra 6DBDFA Keturah Upson PG 262
Paul Dennis 8DBCGCBG 1810 1868 Stephen 7DBCGCB Lydia Kelderhouse PG 169
Paul 8DBCGFEB 1822 1904 Hiram King 7DBCGFE Helen Maria Gray PG 177
Paul Jones 8DBDFABB 1830 Paul 7DBDFAB **** PG 262
Paul Clarence 9DBCGCBCE 1854 1927 James 8DBCGCBC Amelia E. Burt PG 168
Paul (Jr.) 9DBCGFEBF 1870 Paul 8DBCGFEB **** PG 177
Paul Blaine 10EABCBDACD 1877 1944 Milton Emmet 9EABCBDAC Elizabeth McMorrow PG 391
Paul C. 11DBGABAACCA 1890 William Floyd 10DBGABAACC **** PG 320
Paul Brooks 1395 1893 Staunton A. (Rev.) 1359 **** CW 232
Paul L. 11DBCGBGAADH 1895 Warren D. (Rev.) 10DBCGBGAAD **** PG 161
Paul Richard 10AEEEJ(1) 1897 David Nelson 9AEEE (1) Cecil Post CC 278
Paul Richard 10AEEEJ(2) 1897 David Nelson 9AEEE (2) Hazel E. ___ CC 278
Paul Sterling *J95FE 1899 William Lyman *J95F **** UC 167
Paul C. *A37CH 1907 Stephen A. *A37C **** UC 22
Paul Harold 934B 1910 1974 J. Harold 934 Esther W. Baldwin CW 177
Paul Grant (Dr.) 12DAFAEBA 1918 2004 Beaumont S. (Dr.) 11DAFAEB Christina Mary Suckling CC 441
Paul Harvey 11DBGABAAFHG 1922 1996 Horace Marion 10DBGABAAFH Dorothy McLaughlin PG 323
Paul 12AICDBGB e1952 Earl 11AICDBG **** CC 244
Paul LeRoy 12CEBCIBB 1952 1953 Laurence Wesley 11CEBCIB **** CC 385
Paul 12BFFGDCA e1960 David Jarvis 11BFFGDC **** CC 246
Paul Allan 12CHHICBC 1964 Gary Charles 11CHHICB **** CC 252
Paul Sutherland 14BDBAC 2005 Brian James 13ABDBA **** CC 315
Paula Joyce 12CEBCICD 1970 Emmett Marlow 11CEBCIC **** CC 385
Pauline Ann 9DBHD 1846 Hiram 8DBH Charles B. Laughlin CC 409
Pauline *H2CA 1860 Hegeman *H2C **** UC 109
Pauline 923 e1865 Hiram Eldridge 855 **** CW 171
Pauline 10DBCGCBCEA 1899 Paul Clarence 9DBCGCBCE **** PG 168
Pauline 11JCABGECADB 1911 Hartman R. (Jr.) 10JCABGECAD **** PG 563
Peace *P5 e1780 Jedediah Irish UC 225
Peace 7LAEBAC 1815 Asa 6LAEBA **** PG 680
Peace L. 8DBEABBG e1826 John 7DBEABB Otis Snow PG 280
Peace M. 7LAEDCD 1835 e1836 Joseph 6LAEDC **** PG 685
Pearl Mary *J84DF 1871 George Lucien (Dr.) *J84D Harry W. Knapp (Dr.) UC 161
Pearl Russell 8LABIBDB 1871 1944 Frank Alexander 7LABIBD Elizabeth M. ___ PG 661
Pearl E. *D23AD 1874 Cline Anthony *D23A **** UC 60
Pearl Rose 1392 1875 James Madison 1349 **** CW 231
Pearl *E27F 1875 Edward *E27 **** UC 76
Pearl 10DCCCECEAC e1875 William Henry H. 9DCCCECEA **** PG 362
Pearl N. 9BHHH 1876 1958 Albert S. 8BHH Ida Greathouse CC 344
Pearl Estella 11DBCGBABAAG 1878 1879 Abram Casler 10DBCGBABAA **** PG 140
Pearl 9JCABGFIE 1878 Henry Weaver 8JCABGFI **** PG 568
Pearl A. *G1DBD 1879 Leroy M. *G1DB **** UC 87
Pearl 10DBEBACAHD 1881 Amenzo B. 9DBEBACAH **** PG 295
Pearl D. 10DBCGJAHAA 1882 Alfred B. 9DBCGJAHA **** PG 188
Pearl 992 e1884 dy Charles Fairbanks 978 **** CW 186
Pearl M. 10CDAHD 1886 John Bradford 9CDAH **** CC 366
Pearl V. 11DBCBACBEAH 1890 Howard V. 10DBCBACBEA James J. Pitt PG 114
Pearl *J103G 1903 John E. *J103 **** UC 176
Pearl Vivian 11DAIBAE(1) 1904 1992 Wallace Morton 10DAIBA (1) Gordon Stone CC 436
Pearl Vivian 11DAIBAE(2) 1904 1992 Wallace Morton 10DAIBA (2) ___ Felton CC 436
Pearl Gladys 9LABIBCBD 1906 1993 Scott C. 8LABIBCB **** PG 660
Pearl L. *J142AF 1907 William S. *J142A **** UC 189
Pearl TC7EFFANE 1909 Samuel Jay TC6EFFAN **** OC 19
Pearl Leona 11CKEECD 1912 2003 William Russell 10CKEEC Lynn Ray Spoar CC 239
Pearsall *L6A 1803 1877 Leonard *L6 Phebe ___ UC 199
Peggy 5EJCE(b) e1735 Thomas (Jr.) 4EJC John Treadwell PG 49
Peggy 6EFCAC(b) e1752 William 5EFCA Leffert Lefferts PG 422
Peggy GC6BADBD(b) 1780 Jan/John GC5BADB John C. Shear OC 30
Peleg 4LAB 1719 a1790 Thomas 3LA Mary Russell PG 58
Peleg 5DBFB(1) 1727 1824 Jonathan 4DBF (1) Lydia McComber PG 298
Peleg 5DBFB(2) 1727 1824 Jonathan 4DBF (2) Abigail Briggs PG 298
Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI(1) 1757 c1812 Peleg 4LAB (1) Meribah Smith PG 658
Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI(2) 1757 c1812 Peleg 4LAB (2) Nancy Anthony PG 658
Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI(3) 1757 c1812 Peleg 4LAB (3) Miriam Smith PG 658
Peleg (Jr.) 6DBFBG 1772 1850 Peleg 5DBFB Catharine Russell PG 310
Peleg *P1 1773 1840 Betsey E. ___ UC 223
Peleg 6LABGA e1773/4 David 5LABG **** PG 650
Peleg *P6 1795 1848 **** UC 225
Peleg (Jr.) *P7(1) c1797 1850/5 Peleg (1) Hannah Wilsey UC 225
Peleg (Jr.) *P7(2) c1797 1850/5 Peleg (2) Lucy Gifford UC 225
Peleg (Capt.) 6LABIJ(1) 1805 1876 Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI (1) Hope Wordell PG 664
Peleg (Capt.) 6LABIJ(2) 1805 1876 Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI (2) Hannah B. ___ PG 664
Peleg (Capt.) 6LABIJ(3) 1805 1876 Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI (3) Annie B. Gifford PG 664
Peleg 7DBFBGH 1814 1841 Peleg (Jr.) 6DBFBG **** PG 310
Peleg H. 7LABIEA(1) 1817 1889 Benjamin 6LABIE (1) Mercy ___ PG 662
Peleg H. 7LABIEA(2) 1817 1889 Benjamin 6LABIE (2) Rebecca M. ___ PG 662
Peleg 9DAAEAACD 1820 Walter 8DAAEAAC Mary Ann ___ PG 62
Peleg 8DABDGCC 1824 1890 Hicks 7DABDGC Mary A. Northrup PG 94
Peleg *W28A 1827 Walter *W28 Deborah B. Borden UC 284
Peleg 8LABGBAC 1831 Abraham 7LABGBA **** PG 651
Peleg D. 8DBFBGAE 1832 1902 Daniel 7DBFBGA Jennett M. Chisholm PG 312
Peleg 9DABBAEGA 1835 Isaac Nicholas 8DABBAEG **** PG 86
Penelope 5DBFF e1735 Jonathan 4DBF **** PG 32
Penelope 6DBDBA 1745 1772 Elisha 5DBDB David Hix PG 219
Penelope 9LABMDAEA 1893 1990 Robert Randolph 8LABMDAE Edward Walther PG 679
Percey W. *W51BDE 1896 Peter N. (Jr.) *W51BD **** UC 295
Percilla 9CBAEE 1845 Joseph 8CBAE **** CC 479
Percival Davis 10CHCBC 1880 1909 John 9CHCB Ida Jane Cooper CC 230
Percival Scott 10AHBCA 1883 1957 Emory Peterson (Dr.) 9AHBC Melissa E. Hellriegel CC 208
Percy B. 10DCCCECEAA 1871 William Henry H. 9DCCCECEA Sarah C. Schopf PG 362
Percy J. 9DBFBFAGB 1879 John Hudson 8DBFBFAG Catherine ___ PG 307
Percy 10ACEID 1902 1984 James Henry 9ACEI Edna Leonora Moyer CC 201
Perlina *A26B 1835 Abraham F. *A26 ****’ UC 16
Perlina *S35AD 1840 Smith *S35A **** UC 240
Perlina *S35G Stephen *S35 **** UC 240
Permelia *P26 1805 **** UC 229
Permelia 823 1818 1867 Ellsworth 794 William W. Parker CW 167
Perrin Parker 10DBCGJACBC 1880 Charles Newton 9DBCGJACB **** PG 184
Perrin F. 10DAAEGFLFA 1908 Walter G. 9DAAEGFLF **** PG 80
Perry *P8 e1780 1808 **** UC 225
Perry 8DAAFABD 1786 George 7DAAFAB **** PG 82
Perry 7LABDAB 1792 Pardon 6LABDA **** PG 644
Perry G. 7DBFBDE 1801 1878 John 6DBFBD **** PG 305
Perry C. 9DBDABFDB 1829 Jacob 8DBDABFD **** PG 204
Perry *P22 1834 **** UC 227
Perry 10DBGABAACH 1879 1923 Hiram 9DBGABAAC Luella Lehman PG 320
Perry H. 1165 1884 Demas W. 1109 **** CW 203
Perry W.. 11DBGABACAAD 1914 Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA **** PG 327
Perry Raymond 12CHDIBCC 1957 Kenneth Duncan 11CHDIBC **** CC 251
Persis Maria 8DBCBACD 1797 1869 Lemuel 7DBCBAC Seth David Richmond PG 117
Persis E. 719 1859 Rufus E. 685 ___ Cagwin CW 148
Perthana 7LABHAI 1826 1843 Obadiah 6LABHA **** PG 654
Peter GC2B(a) c1627 Guilliame GC1 Margrietje Verschuur OC 26
Peter GC3AC c1666 Guilame (Jr.) GC2A Catrina Van Pelt OC 26
Peter PC1(1) c1666 (1) Joanna Marshall OC 33
Peter PC1(2) c1666 (2) Elizabeth Frost OC 33
Peter GC3BE c1688 Peter GC2B Aeltje ___ OC 26
Peter PC2C 1692 c1789 Peter PC1 Rebecca Frost? OC 33
Peter 5JDCA 1732 1767 Richard (Jr.) 4JDC Sarah Haviland PG 583
Peter (Jr.) PC3CD 1736 1807 Peter PC2C Hepzibah Temple OC 34
Peter *G2A 1756 1816 Gideon *G2 Maria Meserole Martense UC 94
Peter *P9 e1760 **** UC 225
Peter 6EGANB 1773 Clemence 5EGAN Elizabeth Baker PG 471
Peter 7JDCABA(1) 1780 1860 Thomas 6JDCAB (1) Margaret Gedney PG 584
Peter 7JDCABA(2) 1780 1860 Thomas 6JDCAB (2) Mary Catherine Snyder PG 584
Peter Stoothoff *B21D 1788 Barent *B21 **** UC 36
Peter 7JDCAEB(1) 1789 1862 Haviland 6JDCAE (1) Sarah Matthews PG 593
Peter 7JDCAEB(2) 1789 1862 Haviland 6JDCAE (2) Margaret ___ PG 593
Peter S. *P10 e1790 **** UC 225
Peter J. 6EGBMA 1790 1873 Jacob 5EGBM Mary Day PG 491
Peter 7EFCECE e1790 Isaac 6EFCEC **** PG 443
Peter *P17 1799 Maria ___ UC 227
Peter *P18 1800 Hannah ___ UC 227
Peter 7EGANDA 1800 1887 John 6EGAND **** PG 478
Peter Cortelyou 7EFCEAK 1803 1885 John 6EFCEA Elizabeth Bunce PG 438
Peter Luyster *U1B 1809 Uriah *U1 **** UC 273
Peter TC4HJA(1) 1809 1874 Cornelius TC3HJ (1) Amanda Hall OC 23
Peter TC4HJA(2) 1809 1874 Cornelius TC3HJ (2) Jane ___ OC 23
Peter *P11(1) e1810 (1?) Mary ___ UC 226
Peter *P11(2) e1810 (2?) Jane ___ UC 226
Peter Martense *G2ACA 1815 Isaac *G2AC **** UC 95
Peter 7EFCECL e1815 Isaac 6EFCEC **** PG 443
Peter *P23 e1818 Abigail M. Harrison UC 227
Peter *P25 1821 Phoebe B. Ward UC 228
Peter 8JDCAECA 1823 Thomas 7JDCAEC **** PG 603
Peter 8DBGADAD 1824 1903 Elihu 7DBGADA Eunice Marie Alger PG 335
Peter *P19 1827 Louisa ___ UC 227
Peter N. *W51B 1827 1880 William S. *W51 Esther/Hester ___ UC 294
Peter J. 8JDCAEBI 1831 1887 Peter 7JDCAEB Jane L. Wallace PG 600
Peter H. *A2F 1833 Anthony *A2 **** UC 8
Peter *P20 e1835 Mary A. Northup UC 227
Peter 9CCBA e1835 dy? Moses 8CCB **** CC 109
Peter *P21 1838 Mary A. Northup UC 227
Peter 8JDCABEE 1839 Thomas L./W. 7JDCABE **** PG 589
Peter L. *J136E 1840 1916 James *J136 Eliza Jane Bickle UC 186
Peter *B17D 1842 Barent *B17 **** UC 35
Peter *I11C 1843 Isaac *I11 **** UC 128
Peter Gedney 9JDCABACC 1846 1846 Thomas 8JDCABAC **** PG 585
Peter C. 9JDCAEBIB 1850 1925 Peter J. 8JDCAEBI Mary E. ___ PG 600
Peter C. *A39E 1854 1918 Allen K. *A39 **** UC 22
Peter N. *G1CE 1857 1928 Flagler *G1C **** UC 85
Peter N. (Jr.) *W51BD 1858 Peter N. *W51B **** UC 295
Peter 10DBCGBABAD 1858 1858 Henry 9DBCGBABA **** PG 139
Peter Levisay *P25D 1859 Peter *P25 Mary E. Lanthorn UC 229
Peter Cortelyou 9EFCEAMAA 1865 1948 Samuel Douglass 8EFCEAMA Alice G. Plympton PG 440
Peter *J145E 1869 John *J145 **** UC 189
Peter Martense *G2ACHC 1870 1946 Frederick B. *G2ACH **** UC 97
Peter Grant 9JDCABALC 1871 Joseph 8JDCABAL Emma Verona Schiers PG 588
Peter D. *C15DA 1872 Myron B. *C15D **** UC 42
Peter TC7EFFAAF(1) 1874 1911 Stephen F. TC6EFFAA (1) Zella ___ OC 17
Peter TC7EFFAAF(2) 1874 1911 Stephen F. TC6EFFAA (2) Bertha May Vogelsang OC 17
Peter Frank 9JDCAEBJH(a) 1875 William Henry 8JDCAEBJ Cintha Ann Harger PG 602
Peter Archibald 10BBDEC 1880 1916 Joseph 9BBDE Christina Kitchen CC 174
Peter Duryea 10EABEAABBH 1882 William Duryea 9EABEAABB **** PG 402
Peter 10EFCEAMACC 1922 Douglass 9EFCEAMAC **** PG 441
Peter McCaul (Dr.) 11DAACGB 1926 Maurice Leo 10DAACG Kathryn Griffin CC 434
Peter Griffin 12DAACGBC 1954 Peter McCaul (Dr.) 11DAACGB Joan Herron CC 441
Peter GC6BADBL Jan/John GC5BADB **** OC 30
Phebe *P12 e1710 John Wilcox UC 226
Phebe Thorne 4JDF(1) 1715 Richard 3JD (1) Ebenezer Haviland PG 27
Phebe Thorne 4JDF(2) 1715 Richard 3JD (2) John Williams PG 27
Phebe 99(1) 1715 Samuel 31 (1) John Foster CW 46
Phebe 99(2) 1715 Samuel 31 (2) ___ Porter CW 46
Phebe 4LBF 1724 Samuel 3LB **** PG 28
Phebe 5EJCC e1727 Thomas (Jr.) 4EJC John Talman PG 49
Phebe 5EJEA e1739 Richard 4EJE Thomas Pearsall (Jr.) PG 50
Phebe 6DCCCD 1742 Smith 5DCCC **** PG 356
Phebe 5JDEH 1750 Joseph 4JDE Abijah Haight PG 53
Phebe 189 1754 1765 Elisha 102 **** CW 46
Phebe 5JDJF 1755 Benjamin 4JDJ John Gibb PG 54
Phebe 6DBDBF 1757 Elisha 5DBDB **** PG 219
Phebe 6EFAAF e1760 Richard (Jr.) 5EFAA **** PG 421
Phebe 6DBDEC 1762 1822 Stephen 5DBDE Amos Kilton PG 251
Phebe 7DABBAD 1762 George 6DABBA Benjamin Wood PG 83
Phebe 6DCDAE e1765 William 5DCDA R. Brower PG 379
Phebe 0 e1767 Moses Wood CW 239
Phebe 6AE 1768 1854 Joshua 5JCAA James Hallett CC 445
Phebe 6JCAAE 1768 1854 Joshua (Jr.) 5JCAA James Hallett PG 526
Phebe 6JDEFC 1769 dy John 5JDEF **** PG 614
Phebe 6EAEHC e1770 Morris 5EAEH William Thorn PG 420
Phebe 6JDEFD e1771 1774 John 5JDEF **** PG 614
Phebe 7DBCBCB e1772 William 6DBCBC Isaac Snell PG 118
Phebe 6EJAEA 1775 Charles 5EJAE Lewis Hewlett PG 500
Phebe 6EJEBD 1775 1776 Charles 5EJEB **** PG 520
Phebe 6JFBDB 1784 1850 Caleb (Jr.) 5JFBD **** PG 631
Phebe 7JCABFB 1784 Daniel 6JCABF George Fritts PG 551
Phebe 6JDJJE 1791/2 1872 Benjamin (Jr.) 5JDJJ Stephen Underhill PG 627
Phebe 7JCAABD e1792 Samuel 6JCAAB **** PG 526
Phebe 6LABHG 1793 Joseph 5LABH **** PG 654
Phebe 7EJEBBB 1794 Charles (Jr.) 6EJEBB Thomas Roe PG 520
Phebe 7JCABGG 1795 Josiah 6JCABG Stephen Eustis PG 557
Phebe 8JCABAAA e1795 Jacob 7JCABAA ___ Doty PG 536
Phebe JC3AJ 1796 William JC2A **** OC 35
Phebe 806 1799 Jesse 781 William Collins CW 153
Phebe 6JFEAF 1799 1867 Hewlett 5JFEA John Willis PG 634
Phebe 7JCCAFE e1800 Joshua 6JCCAF Robert Gwyer PG 575
Phebe 8DBCCACA 1800 Pardon 7DBCCAC Elery Brownell PG 121
Phebe 8DBCCAAC e1802 Godfrey 7DBCCAA **** PG 120
Phebe 8BACD 1803 1824 Elisha 7BAC **** CC 450
Phebe 8JCABACD 1803 1824 Elisha 7JCABAC **** PG 537
Phebe Ann 7EGEBGB 1812 1889 George 6EGEBG Cary L. Burtis PG 495
Phebe 7JCAADH 1814 1834 Joshua (Jr.) 6JCAAD **** PG 531
Phebe 7DBFBFH 1815 1863 Richard 6DBFBF John Stark PG 306
Phebe 8JCABEDA 1815 Joel 7JCABED **** PG 548
Phebe 7DBDFBE 1816 1891 Elijah 6DBDFB Martin B. Wood PG 271
Phebe 8EAEAABB 1816 1844 Daniel 7EAEAAB Willett Coombs PG 417
Phebe 7DCDAFH 1817 1892 Moses 6DCDAF Charles Simonson PG 381
Phebe Maria 8EFCECAA 1819 1898 Simon 7EFCECA Henry Lynsson Clarke PG 443
Phebe 8DBCGJAE e1820 1898 Daniel 7DBCGJA George Parkinson PG 182
Phebe Maria 8EFCADCE 1821 1852 Thomas 7EFCADC James H. Poole PG 423
Phebe (H.?) 7ADH c1822 1834? Joshua (Jr.) 6AD **** CC 446
Phebe 7JDEGCG 1822 1889 Thomas I. 6JDEGC Daniel Hunter PG 618
Phebe M. 8DABFDDF 1824 1849 Richard 7DABFDD James M. Bartlett PG 104
Phebe 8JDEADDB 1824 Zeno 7JDEADD **** PG 610
Phebe Ann 8EGACGAI 1826 Cornelius 7EGACGA Henry Delavan PG 461
Phebe *P24 e1827 James Cornell UC 227
Phebe Jane 8JCABAHE 1827 1850 John 7JCABAH Parris O'Brien PG 539
Phebe 7JDCAEJ 1830 Haviland 6JDCAE William Parks PG 592
Phebe 8JCAADFA 1830 Samuel Palmer 7JCAADF Robert Doughty PG 535
Phebe 8LABHAAA e1830 John 7LABHAA **** PG 654
Phebe Ann 9DBCCACCB 1830 1852 Joseph W. 8DBCCACC ___ Leonard PG 131
Phebe J. *A6BA 1831 1907 Isaac *A6 Hezekiah Balls UC 9
Phebe *W29A 1833 Webster *W29 **** UC 285
Phebe 8DCCKBAJ 1834 Isaac C. 7DCCKBA **** PG 366
Phebe Ann 8DCDAFDA 1834 Foster 7DCDAFD **** PG 384
Phebe Jane 8EJBAAGB 1835 Oliver 7EJBAAG **** PG 503
Phebe H. 418 1836 William B. 400 Hiram L. Munn CW 104
Phebe Ann 9DBCGJAAB 1836 1908 Job K. 8DBCGJAA John D. Gibson PG 183
Phebe E. 8DBFBFDD 1837 1900 Oliver 7DBFBFD Thomas Hotaling PG 309
Phebe M. 8DCDAFBC 1837 Moses 7DCDAFB **** PG 382
Phebe J. *B4DD 1838 James H. *B4D **** UC 29
Phebe H. 8ADFA 1839 1871 Samuel Palmer 7ADF Robert Doughty CC 449
Phebe Caroline 8DCCKEAF 1840 Joseph 7DCCKEA **** PG 372
Phebe Caroline *C31F 1842 Charles *C31 **** UC 51
Phebe *G1J e1842 Gideon *G1 **** UC 82
Phebe G. 9DBDABGCD 1843 1883 Philip Rensselaer 8DBDABGC Leander Rienburg PG 208
Phebe 9DBDABFDF 1844 Jacob 8DBDABFD **** PG 204
Phebe Elizabeth 8EGEBGAC 1846 Egbert 7EGEBGA **** PG 495
Phebe Ann 8JDJCEAE 1847 Richard Titus 7JDJCEA **** PG 623
Phebe Almira 9JDCABAEB 1847 Nathaniel Tompkins 8JDCABAE **** PG 586
Phebe Ann *J63A 1848 1927 John B. *J63 Preston B. Marrs UC 153
Phebe 9JCABAEHA 1848 William Hull 8JCABAEH **** PG 538
Phebe 9JCCAFBAA 1849 William Edgar 8JCCAFBA (1)(2) ___ PG 576
Phebe Elizabeth 9EFCADDAG 1852 1934 James 8EFCADDA Charles S. Higbee PG 426
Phebe Ann L. 9DBCCACGB 1853 Gideon 8DBCCACG Thomas G. Smith PG 131
Phebe M. 9CDGA 1856 1902 Daniel D. 8CDG Fred Lee Allen CC 367
Phebe A. *W55AC 1859 William D. *W55A **** UC 299
Phebe E. 9EJDAAEDD 1860 1860 Treadwell 8EJDAAED **** PG 519
Phebe Ann *B4DAF 1864 Benjamin B. *B4DA **** UC 29
Phebe Rebecca *S36CC 1865 Charles William *S36C **** UC 245
Phebe 9EFCADDCH 1865 Thomas 8EFCADDC ___ Walters PG 432
Phebe M. 9DCDAFBBD 1871 1873 Edwin Webb 8DCDAFBB **** PG 382
Phebe A. 10EFCADDAEB 1875 Isaac 9EFCADDAE **** PG 428
Phebe Anna Thorne *S36CI 1877 Charles William *S36C **** UC 245
Phebe Ann *G37AABA 1881 Marvin B. *G37AAB **** UC 107
Phebe *T20ABC 1885 Smith *T20AB **** UC 266
Phebe 10EFCADCDBC 1885 Smith 9EFCADCDB **** PG 425
Phebe GC6BADBJ Jan/John GC5BADB Clement Peckham OC 30
Pheebe *P13 e1760 Peter Whaley UC 226
Phelan *W26D 1850 b1855 William *W26 **** UC 284
Phidelia 515A 1823 1824 Chauncey 489 **** CW 116
Phila 644 1785 Benjamin 169 John Horzwell CW 60
Philadelphia 5DABC 1702 George 4DAB Thomas Cooke PG 29
Philadelphia 6DABFA 1731 Richard 5DABF Robert Nichols PG 100
Philander *J1A 1811 1884 Jehu Isaac *J1 Ida Stafford UC 130
Philander *J1FD 1853 1907 Artemus *J1F Hattie Jane Demills UC 135
Phildelia 7LABLHC 1836 Elias C. 6LABLH **** PG 674
Philee *W1AD 1856 Maitland *W1A **** UC 275
Philena *P14 e1747 Jethro Daggett UC 226
Philinda *A6D 1816 Aspinwall *A6 Joel Mastin UC 9
Philinda 1306 e1818 Isaac 1293 **** CW 218
Philinda 1332 1832 George W. 1302 Edward Randall CW 222
Philip 5DBHB 1735 1765 Richard 4DBH Lillis Seabury PG 345
Philip (Jr.) 6DBHBE 1764 Philip 5DBHB Lydia Devol PG 348
Philip 6DBHAC c1772 1831 Ezekiel (Gen.) 5DBHA Dorcas Mason PG 344
Philip 6EGAMC 1773 1848 Jonathan 5EGAM Delia Blackwood PG 469
Philip A. 7DBDABG 1782 1815/9 Amos 6DBDAB Nancy Ryder PG 208
Philip 7DBHBDA e1791 1834 Seabury 6DBHBD Antha E. ___ PG 345
Philip Ward 7JDEADE e1798 Jonathan 6JDEAD **** PG 608
Philip Rensselaer 8DBDABGC 1811 1880 Philip A. 7DBDABG Freelove Wilbur PG 208
Philip Matthews 616 1882 Ashbel 608 **** CW 131
Philip H. 9LABKBEBC 1909 John A. 8LABKBEB **** PG 667
Philip Lesher 11AHAAGB(1) 1921 Wesley Pearson 10AHAAG (1) June Louise Richmond CC 382
Philip Lesher 11AHAAGB(2) 1921 Wesley Pearson 10AHAAG (2) Coy Faye ___ CC 382
Philip Lesher 11AHAAGB(3) 1921 Wesley Pearson 10AHAAG (3) Sharon Haggerty CC 382
Phillip Russell 7DBDEAI(1) 1810 1875 James 6DBDEA (1) Harriet Thompson PG 249
Phillip Russell 7DBDEAI(2) 1810 1875 James 6DBDEA (2) Adelia Bristol PG 249
Phillip Russell 7DBDEAI(3) 1810 1875 James 6DBDEA (3) Delia Norton PG 249
Phillip *P16 1833 Sarah ___ UC 226
Phillip A. 7LABKBE 1836 Abraham 6LABKB Abbie H. ___ PG 667
Phineas Willard 8ADF(1) 1826 Samuel 7AD (1) Susanna Bowman CC 81
Phineas Willard 8ADF(2) 1826 Samuel 7AD (2) Julia Ann Hartlife CC 81
Phineas Augustus 9JDCAEFAD 1856 Stephen D. (Dr.) 8JDCAEFA Hettie E. ___ PG 605
Phoebe 8DBCGBDB 1800 1888 Joseph 7DBCGBD William Gifford PG 144
Phoebe 8BAB c1807 John D. 7BA William Cornell CC 75
Phoebe 8DAL c1814 George 7DBCBDA Benjamin Yates CC 407
Phoebe 8ADD 1822 1907 Samuel 7AD Joseph Dodge CC 80
Phoebe Ann 8CEC c1825 Moses 7CE **** CC 67
Phoebe 8DCCKBDG 1831 1896 Joseph Craig 7DCCKBD **** PG 369
Phoebe Jane 9BAHBC 1861 1952 Samuel 8EBAHB Jessie S.D. Butterfield CC 489
Phoebe J. 9EGEBAHBC 1861 1952 Samuel 8EGEBAHB Seymour Butterfield PG 494
Phoebe Isabella J. 9CKDF 1877 1886 Enoch 8CKD **** CC 130
Phoebe Cordelia 9AIBF 1881 1920 Charles 8AIB Henry Turner CC 98
Phoebe 10CDAHB 1882 John Bradford 9CDAH **** CC 366
Phoebe 9EFDFBCCF 1884 Valentine 8EFDFBCC **** PG 453
Phoebe 10BGEEA 1887 Ashpet W.C. 9BGEE Charles Fowler CC 337
Phoebe Olive 10AGHHD 1890 1948 Wellington A. 9AGHH Albert H. Sercombe CC 161
Phurby *T3AD 1867 1945 Zephaniah Thomas *T3A Joseph J. Inlow UC 257
Phyllis 11JDCAEFAABB 1912 Arthur Morgan 10JDCAEFAAB **** PG 604
Pierre GC2B(b) c1627 Guilliame GC1 Margrietje Verschuur OC 26
Pierre Donald C. 12CFFADBA 1946 2016 Donald Basil 11CFFADB Dorothy Hinds CC 259
Platt Gunn 8LABIBCA 1859 1932 Charles D. 7LABIBC Mary Elizabeth Statton PG 660
Pleasant Dorothy *T3AC 1865 1883 Zephaniah Thomas *T3A **** UC 257
Pliny F. 9JCABGEGH 1879 Henry B. 8JCABGEG Bertha Marshall PG 564
Polina *M21A 1835 Martin L. *M21 **** UC 209
Polly *P15 e1775 John Jones UC 226
Polly TC4CAB e1775 Martin TC3CA **** OC 5
Polly 485 1778 Nathaniel 150 John H. Hall CW 55
Polly 484B e1800 1802 Nathaniel 150 **** CW 114
Polly 7DBFBDG 1811 John 6DBFBD John W. Ostrander PG 305
Polly *J1C(b) 1813 1868 Jehu Isaac *J1 William T. Fritts UC 132
Polly 825 1829 1850 Ellsworth 794 John Welch CW 156
Polly *W47F 1846 Wilber *W47 **** UC 292
Polly *W47BD 1865 Milton *W47B **** UC 293
Porter Chester *W69ADA 1882 1941 Stephen Young *W69AD Barbara May ___ UC 304
Prescott W. 11EABEACABDD 1908 Charles Henry 10EABEACABD **** PG 405
Price *N5B 1837 Nathan *N5 **** UC 213
Prince Albert 10AIACA 1873 William D. 9AIAC **** CC 162
Priscilla 6DABJD 1745 Clark 5DABJ **** PG 108
Priscilla 6LABHC 1784 Joseph 5LABH **** PG 654
Priscilla 6JFBEA e1788 Aspinwall 5JFBE Mason Seeley PG 632
Priscilla •B1B 1790 Benjamin •B1 ___Joiner CC 495
Priscilla 6LABKC 1794 1877 John 5LABK Thomas Smith PG 665
Priscilla Amelia 9DABA 1819 1898 Seth Shaw 8DAB Stephen Goodell CC 414
Priscilla 1315 1820 1820 Daniel 1294 **** CW 219
Priscilla J. 10DBDABBDAE 1846 Daniel A. 9DBDABBDA **** PG 195
Priscilla H. 1164D 1921 Andrew Payne 1164 **** CW 206
Prudence 6DABMD 1760 Benjamin 5DABM **** PG 110
Prudence Mary 10DBCGBAACC 1852 Simon Henry 9DBCGBAAC **** PG 139
Prudence 9CDAG 1856 1857 John 8CDA **** CC 360
Purdy Tompkins 9JCABCBDD 1849 James 8JCABCBD Harriet Parker PG 544
Purl Dewey 10DBGABACGE(1) 1896 1975 Ezra R. 9DBGABACG (1) Gladys B. Newburry PG 329
Purl Dewey 10DBGABACGE(2) 1896 1975 Ezra R. 9DBGABACG (2) Ruth Straight PG 329
Purl Dewey 10DBGABACGE(3) 1896 1975 Ezra R. 9DBGABACG (3) Gladys B. Newbury PG 329
Quimby 6BA 1749 1827 William 5JCAB Hannah Underhill CC 447
Quimby 6JCABA 1749 1827 William 5JCAB Hannah Underhill PG 536
Quimby 7BAG 1790 1818 Quimby 6BA **** CC 447
Quimby (Jr.) 7JCABAG 1790 1818 Quimby 6JCABA **** PG 536
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________