Name ID Code Born Died Father ID Code Spouse Page
Obadiah 5EABE e1727 c1794 Richard (Jr.) 4EAB Mary Cornwell PG 400
Obadiah *O1 e1760 **** UC 217
Obadiah 6LABHA(1) 1779 1860 Joseph 5LABH (1) Tamma ___ PG 654
Obadiah 6LABHA(2) 1779 1860 Joseph 5LABH (1) Roxsy ___ PG 654
Obadiah *O4 1800 1848 Perlina Ammy UC 218
Ocena E. 9BHHG 1874 Albert S. 8BHH Clifford Lewis CC 331
Octavia E. 9DBDABDAD 1825 Samuel 8DBDABDA Emmons W. Abal PG 197
Odd Harrison *J2FF(a) 1882 Jacob G. *J2F Margaret A. Harvey UC 140
Odd Granville *O3 1896 1979 Fairy Lowry Gerace UC 217
Odelia 1202 e1820 Samuel 1186 Francis Doane CW 207
Odyne O. 10DCCCECCJC 1889 George William 9DCCCECCJ **** PG 360
Ogreta 10JCABGACBA 1892 Benjamin F. 9JCABGACB **** PG 558
Ola TC7EFFBED 1917 Louis Truman TC6EFFBE **** OC 20
Olevia *G28F 1876 George W. *G28 **** UC 105
Olga B. 10DABFDDBFB 1895 Crawford Adelbert 9DABFDDBF **** PG 106
Olie 10DCCCECCCD 1872 William Henry H. 9DCCCECCC **** PG 359
Olin D. 1314B 1851 1910 Francis 1314 Rosa J. Bishop CW 226
Olin L. *C26G 1861 1898 Carlton *C26 Sarah Drewett UC 47
Olive 171 1764 1849 Benjamin 85 Josiah Barnes CW 62
Olive 6DBDEE e1767 Stephen 5DBDE Aaron Pool PG 246
Olive 484A e1799 1802 Nathaniel 150 **** CW 114
Olive *S5BC 1806 John *S5B Stillman Jackson UC 235
Olive 1193 e1807 Jacob 1184 William Dakin CW 207
Olive 8EGACGAA e1810 dy Cornelius 7EGACGA **** PG 461
Olive 7DBHBDK? c1812 Seabury 6DBHBD **** PG 345
Olive •O1 c1817 William Hallock Salts CC 522
Olive 7EGEHCF 1825 Thomas 6EGEHC Elnathan Miller PG 497
Olive W. *R12E 1833 1913 Richard M. *R12 Martin Lyman UC 231
Olive *P1AE 1837 Erastus *P1A **** UC 223
Olive *W39B 1838 Walter *W39 **** UC 290
Olive J. TC6EFBAA 1847 1851 Daniel TC5EFBA **** OC 9
Olive *C26C 1852 Carlton *C26 **** UC 46
Olive *J97ACB 1852 Lafayette *J97AC **** UC 169
Olive J. *H34BB 1856 1928 Charles W. *H34B Frank N. Summerbell UC 122
Olive Lucinda *P1AFA 1863 Smith P. *P1AF **** UC 224
Olive D. 9JCABCBHE(1) 1865 Oliver C. 8JCABCBH (1) Charles Stephan PG 545
Olive D. 9JCABCBHE(2) 1865 1921 Oliver C. 8JCABCBH (2) Edwin R. Smith PG 545
Olive 1404 e1885 George Granville 1373 **** CW 234
Olive *C27HA 1885 Thaddeus *C27 **** UC 49
Olive I. 9CDGJ 1887 1970 Daniel D. 8CDG William Ferguson CC 362
Olive Fern 9LABMDACA 1887 Lewis H. 8LABMDAC **** PG 678
Olive Myrtle 10CKEED 1889 Russell Gage 9CKEE Samuel Joseph Cole CC 200
Olive H. 10DBCGBAIAB 1894 Charles Allen 9DBCGBAIA **** PG 143
Olive Gertrude 11EEBBFFB 1899 Frederick James 10EEBBFF **** CC 470
Olive Pearl 11BADCBD 1901 1970 Jeremiah Buffer 10BADCB John E. Graves CC 283
Olive •B1CCCA 1902 John Ryerson •B1CCC **** CC 496
Olive May 11CKEEAB 1909 Bruce Wellington 10CKEEA **** CC 239
Olive May 10CEBCH James Barton 9CEBC Charles M. Christensen CC 379
Oliver 5EJBC e1747 c1808 John 4EJB Anne Roe PG 506
Oliver 6DABDI 1760 1797 George 5DABD Hannah B. Cornell (7DABBDC) PG 98
Oliver 6DBHBB 1760 1840 Philip 5DBHB Susanna ___ PG 345
Oliver (Jr.) 6EJBCB e1780 Oliver 5EJBC Susan Bugby PG 506
Oliver 7EFCADD c1784 1865 Samuel 6EFCAD Sarah Covert PG 425
Oliver 7JCABCC 1785 1870 James 6JCABC Mary Dickinson PG 547
Oliver (Jr.) 7DABDIA 1794 1824 Oliver 6DABDI **** PG 98
Oliver 7DBFBFD 1805 1852 Richard 6DBFBF Maria Sweet PG 307
Oliver 7EJBAAG 1808 1850 John 6EJBAA Jane Cheesman PG 503
Oliver *O8 1810 1892 Amelia ___ UC 220
Oliver •O3 1820 1905 Elmira ___ CC 522
Oliver C. 8JCABCBH 1827 1913 Abraham 7JCABCB Sarah Louisa Miller PG 545
Oliver *O7 1830 Delia ___ UC 220
Oliver *R14A 1830 Richard D. *R14 **** UC 231
Oliver 8DABDIBC 1832 1890 Stephen 7DABDIB **** PG 99
Oliver 9EFCADDBB(1) 1835 1920 Nicholas 8EFCADDB (1) Mary Lamberson PG 431
Oliver 9EFCADDBB(2) 1835 1920 Nicholas 8EFCADDB (2) Sarah Jane Bedell PG 431
Oliver 8DABDGDA(1) 1836 William 7DABDGD (1) Mary Caroline Willis PG 96
Oliver 8DABDGDA(2) 1836 William 7DABDGD (2) Elizabeth E. Gifford PG 96
Oliver 8DABDGDA(3) 1836 William 7DABDGD (3) Emily V. (Brightman) Butts PG 96
Oliver 8DABDGDA(4) 1836 William 7DABDGD (4) Jane A. Webster PG 96
Oliver E. *O2 1838 Catherine Atkins UC 217
Oliver Talman 8EJBAAGC 1838 Oliver 7EJBAAG Alice L. Williams PG 504
Oliver *N5C 1840 Nathan *N5 **** UC 213
Oliver H. Perry 8DBDFBAF 1842 1911 Ezra 7DBDFBA Mary Louise Conklin PG 268
Oliver Tillson 9JDCABAEA 1843 1912 Nathaniel Tompkins 8JDCABAE Ann Julina Morgan PG 586
Oliver William Edward 9DABDGDAA 1856 1880 Oliver 8DABDGDA **** PG 96
Oliver M. 9DBGABAAI 1856 1863 Socrates 8DBGABAA **** PG 318
Oliver J. *J16A 1862 1936 James *J16 Sarah A. Predmore UC 145
Oliver J. *J104AA 1866 Alonzo J. *J104A **** UC 176
Oliver 9BHFF(1) 1866 Harrison 8BHF (1) Ollie May Winters CC 342
Oliver 9BHFF(2) 1866 Harrison 8BHF (2) Sadie Haisley CC 342
Oliver H. *T21AB 1880 1881 Skureman *T21A **** UC 267
Oliver H.P. (Jr.) 9DBDFBAFI e1881 Oliver H. Perry 8DBDFBAF **** PG 268
Oliver Prescott 10EABEACABF 1883 1932 Adrian 9EABEACAB Meta Kiem PG 405
Oliver Nathan *O8BAC 1894 Albert Warren *O8BA Helen ___ UC 221
Oliver E. *E26AAA 1903 George Eugene *E26AA **** UC 75
Oliver H.P. (II) 10DBDFBAFHA 1911 1959 James Hearne 9DBDFBAFH **** PG 269
Oliver L. *J16AK 1913 Oliver J. *J16A **** UC 145
Oliver R. 10DBEAAACJF 1918 1990 William B.L. 9DBEAAACJ **** PG 276
Olivia *A1AD 1849 George W. *A1A **** UC 4
Olivia 9JCABFEFA 1869 William J. 8JCABFEF **** PG 555
Ollie H. *P1AGF 1893 Elijah *P1AG **** UC 224
Ollie 10BGEIA 1905 Albert Orpheus 9BGEI **** CC 338
Omar Berton 1243 1856 Samuel Weld 1209 Alice Robinson CW 216
Omar Weld 1286 1890 Charles Rupert 1245 **** CW 216
Opal 10DBHBDGAFB 1904 Levi F. 9DBHBDGAF **** PG 346
Opal Isobel 10CFFCJ 1908 1981 James Herbert 9CFFC **** CC 186
Ophelia •D4B 1853 David Booth •D4 James Bales CC 502
Ora H. 1395C 1872 Orrin D. 1361 **** CW 232
Ora •O2 c1880 **** CC 522
Ora Christopher *E26AC 1885 1948 Eugene B. *E26A **** UC 75
Ora TC7EFFAFG 1895 John Henry TC6EFFAF **** OC 18
Ora L. *G1ELB 1898 Arthur W. *G1EL **** UC 93
Ora Sherwood 10BBFGE 1905 1981 Thomas Sherwood 9BBFG Olive Mae Ellis CC 224
Ordelia Priscilla 9DAFB 1833 1901 Jacamiah/Jeremiah 8DAF Vincent Judson CC 415
Oren H. 8LAEBABF 1845 1862 Stephen 7LAEBAB **** PG 681
Oren A. 9LAEBABHF 1890 Norman S. 8LAEBABH **** PG 682
Orilla 8DBDABDE 1802 1858 Amos 7DBDABD **** PG 196
Orilla C. 9DBDABDAG 1831 1891 Samuel 8DBDABDA Edward Grigg PG 197
Orlando V. *O6 1824 Betsey J. ___ UC 220
Orlando 9DBDABDBF 1833 1833 Amos 8DBDABDB **** PG 199
Orlando 9DBCGJADD 1845 1898 Daniel S. 8DBCGJAD Mary E. Martin PG 186
Orlando Fernando 10DBDABADAD 1859 1929 Lorenzo Dow 9DBDABADA Hattie B. ___ PG 191
Orlando O. *J136EEC 1907 James William *J136EE **** UC 186
Oron E. 9CEBI 1861 James Kent 8CEB **** CC 112
Orpha *C26D 1854 Carlton *C26 **** UC 46
Orphana Asenath 624 1832 William S. 618 Earl Frost CW 132
Orra G. *C29F 1873 Charles M. *C29 **** UC 50
Orrin D. 1361 1840 1921 John 1312 Theoda Goodale CW 232
Orrin *D27AD 1841 Samuel *D27A Amanda ___ UC 64
Orrin *C26B(1) 1850 1907 Carlton *C26 Martha Adelia Slocum UC 47
Orrin *C26B(2) 1850 1907 Carlton *C26 Emily J. ___ UC 47
Orrin M. *B4DAH 1868 Benjamin B. *B4DA **** UC 29
Orrin V. *B4EEA 1870 1903 Milton A. *B4EE **** UC 32
Orrin 1395AC 1897 George 1395A **** CW 235
Orrington 9DBCGFEBE 1866 1870 Paul 8DBCGFEB **** PG 177
Orsanus 1343 1830 1868 Maurice (Rev.) 1308 Mary C. Powell CW 230
Orson 1330 1829 1911 Smith 1300 Helen M. Goodrich CW 229
Orson *M21B 1836 1840- Martin L. *M21 **** UC 209
Orva Ray 10BHFEB 1890 1952 Jacob Leonidas 9BHFE May Hasting CC 342
Orva Beryl 11CACCEAB 1897 Herbert Oscar 10CACCEA **** CC 484
Orval C. 10BGEGA 1895 John C. 9BGEG **** CC 338
Orvilla *J136H 1845 James *J136 **** UC 185
Orville 1329 1831 1907 Smith 1300 Ann ___ CW 229
Orville J. *C26E 1856 Carlton *C26 Hattie B. Fisher UC 47
Orville D. TC6EFCFB 1857 Simon TC5EFCF Mary D. ___ OC 14
Orville A. *D24A(1) 1860 1926 David C. *D24 (1) Jenny A. Smith UC 61
Orville A. *D24A(2) 1860 1926 David C. *D24 (2) Martha J. Valentine UC 61
Orville James 10DBEAADAHA 1874 1951 Andrew S. 9DBEAADAH Edna M. Dean PG 278
Orville J. 10ACEIC 1897 1916 James Henry 9ACEI **** CC 139
Orville A. (Jr.) *D24AB 1903 1938 Orville A. *D24A **** UC 61
Orville S. 11BHHACA 1910 1993 Charles Robert 10BHHAC Thelma Himes CC 356
Orville E. *J142AG 1911 William S. *J142A **** UC 189
Orville Woodrow 11CFFCCD 1920 1990 Forra Delaus 10CFFCC Martha May Dodge CC 250
Orvis B. 1364B 1855 John 1312 Ada A. Flint CW 233
Osbert Richard *J97ACEF 1894 Lewis M. *J97ACE Gertrude Lena Fish UC 169
Oscar *O5 1826 Elizabeth J. ___ UC 219
Oscar 1328(1) 1828 Smith 1300 (1) Elizabeth ___ CW 228
Oscar 1328(2) 1828 Smith 1300 (2) Mary J. ___ CW 228
Oscar 9DABJBCAF e1830 George (Jr.) 8DABJBCA **** PG 109
Oscar 9DBDABADD 1837 Amos 8DBDABAD Elzada ___ PG 192
Oscar Demster 7LABLBF 1840 1921 Joseph Russell (Dr.) 6LABLB Sarah M. Sheldon PG 673
Oscar R. *J115D 1844 John D. *J115 **** UC 179
Oscar *T1GE 1846 Thomas *T1G **** UC 254
Oscar H. 9JDCAEBED 1856 1909 James S. 8JDCAEBE Ellen ___ PG 596
Oscar L. *C26F 1858 1921 Carlton *C26F Ida M. Kunkel ___ UC 47
Oscar 9BHAD 1861 George Washington 8BHA Anna Clark CC 340
Oscar *J1FF 1863 Artemus *J1F **** UC 134
Oscar Sylvanus 10AGACA(1) 1866 1951 Enoch 9AGAC (1) Catherine E. Richter CC 205
Oscar Sylvanus 10AGACA(2) 1866 1951 Enoch 9AGAC (2) Sarah McLaun CC 205
Oscar O. *J136EH 1879 1897 Peter L. *J136E **** UC 186
Oscar W. *G1EBB 1882 1948 Richmond Henry *G1EB Ruby ___ UC 90
Oscar L. *T13AFC 1890 Charles Leonard *T13AF Vera E. Reynolds UC 262
Oscar *D1BEC 1911 Fred *D1BE **** UC 55
Osceola *P25AE 1885 Zachary Taylor *P25A **** UC 228
Oswald C. *T13AFB 1887 1928 Charles Leonard *T13AF Bertha A. Pittsby UC 262
Otho R. *H9C 1888 Henry *H9 **** UC 113
Otice C. 9DBDBBBAH c1842 1848 Hiram (Rev.) 8DBDBBBA **** PG 220
Otis *C26H 1865 1919 Carlton *C26 Mary Harvey UC 48
Otis 926 1880 William Henry 858 Fannie Smith CW 177
Otis *C26HA 1889 1889 Otis *C26H **** UC 48
Otis E. *T28ACD 1894 David Eugene *T28AC Irene R. ___ UC 271
Otis Max *T3AED 1896 1898 Albert Franklin *T3AE **** UC 258
Otis 10CDGCD 1896 William Darius 9CDGC Hazel ___ CC 368
Otis A. 10DBGADAHFA 1900 1969 Elmer W. 9DBGADAHF Leonetta E. Youker PG 340
Otto Emanuel *J1AH 1849 Philander *J1A **** UC 130
Otto *J2FF(b) 1882 Jacob G. *J2F Margaret A. Harvey UC 140
Otto Max *T3AEC 1896 1898 Albert Franklin *T3AE **** UC 258
Otto *T28ABBA 1910 Ray L. *T28ABB **** UC 270
Owen 7LABHAE 1815 1875 Obadiah 6LABHA Terrissa Ray PG 655
Owen 8CEA(1) 1820 1907 Moses 7CE (1) Abigail C. ___ CC 111
Owen 8CEA(2) 1820 1907 Moses 7CE (3) Nancy L. Tisdale CC 111
Owen 8CEA(3) 1820 1907 Moses 7CE (3) Mary Ann Choate Bell CC 111
Owen Lincoln 8LABHAFF 1859 1932 Harvey 7LABHAF Effie J. Woods PG 657
Owen E. 9CEBJ 1861 James Kent 8CEB **** CC 112
Owen Montague 9LABMDABB 1900 William H. 8LABMDAB **** PG 678
Owen Lincoln (Jr.) 9LABHAFFI 1906 Owen Lincoln 8LABHAFF **** PG 657
Ozias 776(1) 1762 1831 John 176 (1) Susannah Robinson CW 153
Ozias 776(2) 1762 1831 John 176 (2) Lydia ___ CW 153
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________