Name ID Code Born Died Father ID Code Spouse Page
B. •B2 c1845 **** CC 500
B. *I4E 1870 Isaac *I4 **** UC 127
B. Marjorie 10JCCAFBCDF 1907 William 9JCCAFBCD **** PG 577
B.F. 8BDE Heli 7BD **** CC 319
Bailey Jordan 10JCABCBDCD 1872 Harrison Abraham 9JCABCBDC Mary U. ___ PG 544
Baldwin *A5A 1835 Abiah *A5 **** UC 8
Banks TC6EFCCF 1861 1949 Ezekiel T. TC5EFCC Isabelle Allen OC 12
Barack 5JCCA(1) e1725 1800 Samuel 4JCC (1) Charity Cornell (5JCAC) PG 570
Barack 5JCCA(2) e1725 1800 Samuel 4JCC (2) Mary Clark PG 570
Barack (Jr.) 6JCCAE e1760 Barack 5JCCA Susan Petit PG 575
Barak *B7 e1800 Eliza Cornell UC 34
Barak 7JCCAJB 1815 1892 John 6JCCAJ Mary Ann Howe PG 579
Barbara *H34CAA 1886 Wendell Williams *H34CA **** UC 122
Barbara 1269B 1923 Emdon Burtal 1269 **** CW 217
Barbara Jeanne 12BAFBACA 1929 1957 Vance Matthews 11BAFBAC Robert Vincent Katter CC 390
Barbara 12BBFBEAA 1929 Aikman Ellsworth 11BBFBEA Kenneth Taylor Grant CC 245
Barbara Jean 12BBFBEKA 1937 2010 William K. 11BBFBEK Alfred W. Rose CC 245
Barbara Ann 12CHCEBFA 1939 Arthur James 11CHCEBF Douglas Atkinson CC 299
Barbara Jean 12CEBCGBA 1945 Kenneth Levon 11CEBCGB Steve Charles Hilsz CC 393
Barbara Ann 13CAAAB 1948 Albert Warren 12AGGCAAA James Nealand CC 395
Barent *B21 1765 1842 Catherine Stoothoff UC 36
Barent *B21DA 1813 1870 William *B21D Jane ___ UC 36
Barent *B17(a) 1816 Jane ___ UC 35
Barnabus (Barney) 8CDE 1828 1904 Thomas 7CD Margaret Ann Day CC 361
Barnabus Emery 9CDEC 1859 Barnabus (Barney) 8CDE Flora Hill CC 367
Barnabus 9BAFI c1860 c1865 Benony/Benoni 8BAF **** CC 101
Barnabus A. 9CDGF(1) 1867 1960 Daniel D. 8CDG (1) Hattie E. ___ CC 368
Barnabus A. 9CDGF(2) 1867 1960 Daniel D. 8CDG (2) Emma F. Maitland CC 368
Barnett *B17(b) 1816 Jane ___ UC 35
Barney 8JDCAECG e1839 Thomas 7JDCAEC **** PG 603
Barton L. 417 1833 1894 William B. 400 Elinor Lane CW 107
Bashua 1048 Eber 1009 **** CW 190
Basil Elmer 10DBGADAHFB 1904 1941 Elmer W. 9DBGADAHF Alta K. Reid PG 340
Baxter A. 915 1880 John 840 **** CW 170
Beatrice 10DBCGBGECA 1885 Irving W. 9DBCGBGEC **** PG 164
Beatrice 9EGEBGCBA 1890 Frank Albert 8EGEBGCB **** PG 496
Beatrice V. 10DBEABBHBB 1892 1892 Charles W. 9DBEABBHB **** PG 282
Beatrice M. *W51BDD 1893 Peter N. (Jr.) *W51BD **** UC 295
Beatrice 11DBGABAAAAD 1893 Burtis H. 10DBGABAAAA **** PG 319
Beatrice Dean 9BAHFA 1895 Daniel Dean 8EBAHF **** CC 489
Beatrice 9LABMDAEC e1897 Robert Randolph 8LABMDAE Loundes Morton PG 679
Beatrice N. *J98ABBB 1898 Asa J. *J98ABB **** UC 172
Beatrice Hamilton 11BBFBEE(1) 1903 John Aikman 10BBFBE (1) Bert Gilmour Harris CC 221
Beatrice Hamilton 11BBFBEE(2) 1903 John Aikman 10BBFBE (2) D. McSwain CC 221
Beatrice TC7EFFAHG 1916 1916 Electus TC6EFFAH **** OC 19
Beaumont S. (Dr.) 11DAFAEB(1) 1892 1958 Stanley S. (Dr.) 10DAFAE (1) Margaret G. Wilson CC 434
Beaumont S. (Dr.) 11DAFAEB(2) 1892 1958 Stanley S. (Dr.) 10DAFAE (2) Myrtle Blanche Deeks CC 434
Beckey 8CJD c1834 Daniel 7CJ **** CC 74
Bela M. 704 1849 Lyman 678 Ida Darling CW 142
Bella Smith 7DCCKBC 1798 1867 Joseph 6DCCKB **** PG 365
Belle 242 1849 Gaylord Ufford 231 **** CW 75
Belle 8EGBFDGD 1860 Henry (Jr.) 7EGBFDG **** PG 486
Belle 11DBDBBBAACA 1867 Lorenzo L. 10DBDBBBAAC **** PG 221
Belle *C27AA 1871 Walter *C27A **** UC 49
Belva Grace 10JDCABAEAD 1884 Oliver Tillson 9JDCABAEA **** PG 586
Belva M. *G1EBAC 1910 1994 Miles Henry *G1EBA Milton W. Allison UC 91
Benjamin 19(1) 1688 1754 John 2 (1) Hannah Merry CW 27
Benjamin 19(2) 1688 1754 John 2 (2) Mary Ward CW 27
Benjamin 19(3) 1688 1754 John 2 (3) Hannah Willcox CW 27
Benjamin 4DDA c1699 1768 Edward 3DD Deborah Dean PG 36
Benjamin 5DBCA 1711 1764 William 4DBC Sarah ___ PG 111
Benjamin 80 1713 1724 Benjamin 19 **** CW 27
Benjamin 72 1717 dy Paul 14 **** CW 25
Benjamin 5DABL 1720 1732 George 4DAB **** PG 29
Benjamin 4JDJ 1723 1771 Richard 3JD Abigail Stevenson PG 54
Benjamin 5DCDB e1725 1783/4 Edward 4DCD Mary Gibson PG 385
Benjamin 5DCCG e1726 William 4DCC **** PG 34
Benjamin 5EGAC 1727 Jacob 4EGA Margaret Abrams PG 460
Benjamin 5EGBB e1730 Daniel 4EGB **** PG 42
Benjamin 5DABM 1733 George 4DAB Elizabeth Bennett PG 110
Benjamin 85 1736 1807 Benjamin 19 Hannah Williams CW 43
Benjamin *B24 e1740 Mary Bond UC 37
Benjamin 6DCCCE(1) 1743 1803 Smith 5DCCC (1) ___ PG 357
Benjamin 6DCCCE(2) 1743 1803 Smith 5DCCC (2) Sarah ____ PG 357
Benjamin 6DCCCE(3) 1743 1803 Smith 5DCCC (3) Mary Slider Fair PG 357
Benjamin *B1 e1750 **** UC 27
Benjamin 6EFAAB 1750 1821 Richard (Jr.) 5EFAA Abigail Havens PG 421
Benjamin 6DABDF 1751 1838 George 5DABD Martha Elizabeth Wilbur PG 92
Benjamin *B2 e1755 **** UC 27
Benjamin 5DDAI e1755 Benjamin 4DDA **** PG 36
Benjamin 6EJCAD(1) e1755 Thomas (Jr.) 5EJCA (1) ___ PG 516
Benjamin 6EJCAD(2) e1755 Thomas (Jr.) 5EJCA (2) ___ PG 516
Benjamin *B3 1759/60 1816 **** UC 27
Benjamin 169(1) 1759 1835 Benjamin 85 (1) Esther Carrington CW 60
Benjamin 169(2) 1759 1835 Benjamin 85 (2) Submit Keep CW 60
Benjamin •B1 c1760 1842 Elizabeth Abrahams CC 495
Benjamin 5JDJI 1760 1760 Benjamin 4JDJ **** PG 54
Benjamin (Jr.) 5JDJJ(1) 1761 1841 Benjamin 4JDJ (1) Alice Sutton PG 627
Benjamin (Jr.) 5JDJJ(2) 1761 1841 Benjamin 4JDJ (2) Pamelia Farrington PG 627
Benjamin 7DBDABA 1762 1815 Amos 6DBDAB Tabitha ___ PG 189
Benjamin (Jr.) 6EGACJ 1767/8 Benjamin 5EGAC Mary Pine PG 460
Benjamin 6DBCGJ 1770 Daniel 5DBCG Phebe Kenyon PG 182
Benjamin 7DBCBAD 1772 dy Ebenezer 6DBCBA **** PG 112
Benjamin *B4 1773 1855 Rosannah Foley UC 27
Benjamin 6EGANC 1774 Clemence 5EGAN Elizabeth/Polly Jackson PG 472
Benjamin *B5 e1775 **** UC 33
Benjamin *B6 e1775 **** UC 34
Benjamin 6EFCGG e1775 c1818 John (Jr.) 5EFCG Mary Willis PG 445
Benjamin 7DABBFC 1775 Walter (Jr.) 6DABBF **** PG 90
Benjamin *L1A 1778 1853 Latham *L1 Lois/Louise Johnson UC 191
Benjamin 7DABFDA 1778 1829 Joseph 6DABFD Comfort Pierce PG 101
Benjamin *B23 e1779 b1838 **** UC 37
Benjamin *B8 e1780 Elizabeth Clarke UC 34
Benjamin 8DAAFAAC e1780 Gideon (Jr.) 7DAAFAA **** PG 82
Benjamin 7BB(a) 1782 1846 Daniel 6B Elizabeth Cope CC 64
Benjamin 7DBCBAG 1782 Ebenezer 6DBCBA **** PG 112
Benjamin C. *B10 e1785 Sally Brayton UC 34
Benjamin *B25 e1785 Peggy Watts UC 37
Benjamin *B9 e1785 1824 **** UC 34
Benjamin 7DCCCEG e1787 Benjamin 6DCCCE **** PG 357
Benjamin C. *B11 1788 1825 **** UC 34
Benjamin *J98A 1788 1871 John *J98 Margaret ___ UC 170
Benjamin 6JDJCF 1788 1837 Stephen 5JDJC Sarah Titus PG 625
Benjamin *B29 e1790 b1839 **** UC 38
Benjamin S. *R10A(1) 1792 Richard *R10 (1) Lydia Petty UC 230
Benjamin S. *R10A(2) 1792 Richard *R10 (2) Jemima Petty UC 230
Benjamin 8DBDABBC 1792 1857 John 7DBDABB Sabra Tripp PG 193
Benjamin 6LABIE 1794 1868 Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI Ann ___ PG 662
Benjamin *B26 e1795 b1846 **** UC 37
Benjamin 7DBCGJF e1798 Benjamin 6DBCGJ **** PG 182
Benjamin 651 1799 1800 Benjamin 169 **** CW 60
Benjamin L. *B12 e1800 Elizabeth Field UC 34
Benjamin *B13 e1800 **** UC 35
Benjamin Webb *H6A 1802 1872 Henry S. *H6 Amanda Malvina Rasco UC 110
Benjamin 653(1) 1802 1890 Benjamin 169 (1) Lucinda Waters CW 138
Benjamin 653(2) 1802 1890 Benjamin 169 (2) Sarah Baldridge CW 138
Benjamin 653(3) 1802 1890 Benjamin 169 (3) Emmeline Hilton CW 138
Benjamin 8DCCCECA 1803 1882 Smith 7DCCCEC Elizabeth Bowersox PG 358
Benjamin Franklin 7DBDEIB 1804 1833 William (Dr.) 6DBDEI Anna Crane PG 257
Benjamin *B28 c1805 **** UC 37
Benjamin F. (Dr.) 8DBCGCCB 1805 Gideon 7DBCGCC Isabella C. Thompson PG 170
Benjamin 8DABFDAD c1809 1872 Benjamin 7DABFDA (Mrs.) Susan A. Wilbur PG 104
Benjamin 7DBDFBC 1811 1842 Elijah 6DBDFB Rhoda Caywood PG 263
Benjamin *B27 1812 1894 **** UC 37
Benjamin *G37A 1812 1872 George *G37 Mary W. Evans UC 107
Benjamin 8DCCCEDA c1812 James 7DCCCED **** PG 364
Benjamin C. *M19B 1813 Morris *M19 Mary ___ UC 207
Benjamin F. 6JDJJJ 1813 1814 Benjamin (Jr.) 5JDJJ **** PG 627
Benjamin Franklin *B4G 1814 1891 Benjamin *B4 Phoebe A. White UC 32
Benjamin 8BAF(a) 1814 1894/5 John D. 7BA Susan Shaver CC 101
Benjamin *L1AH(1) c1818 1894 Benjamin *L1A (1) Huldah Blanchard UC 196
Benjamin *L1AH(2) c1818 1894 Benjamin *L1A (2) Margaret ___ UC 196
Benjamin Hegeman 8EABEAHB 1819 1916 William Hallett 7EABEAH Margaret E. Wright PG 414
Benjamin Hegeman 8EABEACE 1820 1889 John Henry 7EABEAC Mary Elizabeth Fowler PG 408
Benjamin *B15 1821 **** UC 35
Benjamin 8DBJ(1) 1822 1899 Lemuel 7DBCBDB (1) Catherine ___ CC 411
Benjamin 8DBJ(2) 1822 1899 Lemuel 7DBCBDB (2) Rosanna Kelly CC 411
Benjamin 8DBJ(3) 1822 1899 Lemuel 7DBCBDB (3) Ellen Bridgette Derry CC 411
Benjamin Warren 9DAAEAAFC e1822 William 8DAAEAAF **** PG 64
Benjamin H. 8EGANCAB 1823 Clement B. 7EGANCA Catherine M. Lloyd PG 473
Benjamin Franklin 8DBCGJAG 1824 1898 Daniel 7DBCGJA Phebe Cordelia Swift PG 187
Benjamin Miles 323 1825 1826 Grove Rockwell 304 **** CW 86
Benjamin Franklin *B22 1825 1907 Phebe A. Wheeler UC 37
Benjamin *J98AC 1828 1883 Benjamin *J98A Mary E. Grinnells UC 172
Benjamin B. *B4DA 1829 1905 James H. *B4D Susanna ___ UC 29
Benjamin A *B4CA 1830 William *B4C Ellen ___ UC 28
Benjamin 8EJBAADB e1830 Lawrence 7EJBAAD **** PG 502
Benjamin *P11A 1832 1852 Peter *P11 **** UC 226
Benjamin D. *W54A 1833 1907 William *W54 Sarah Bunnell UC 296
Benjamin •B1CE(1) 1833 Henry Abrahams •B1C (1) Helen Langs CC 498
Benjamin •B1CE(2) 1833 Henry Abrahams •B1C (2) Ann Field Warbrick CC 498
Benjamin A. 9DABFDACA(1) 1833 1915 Thomas Baker 8DABFDAC (1) Elizabeth Jones PG 103
Benjamin A. 9DABFDACA(2) 1833 1915 Thomas Baker 8DABFDAC (2) Eunice Scott PG 103
Benjamin Franklin 8DABDGCG 1834 1902 Hicks 7DABDGC Emily Maria Manchester PG 95
Benjamin 692 1835 1890 Benjamin 653 Martha M. Burton CW 145
Benjamin M. 9DABFDAAB 1835 Joseph M. 8DABFDAA **** PG 102
Benjamin Joseph 9DBDABBCC 1835 1914 Benjamin 8DBDABBC Cora M. Grafton PG 193
Benjamin 8CKE(a) e1838 1867 William 7CK Nancy Jane Vanderlip CC 131
Benjamin *I1AC 1839 Isaac I7A **** UC 125
Benjamin W. *L1AGA 1840 1867 Ira *L1AG **** UC 195
Benjamin •B3 c1840 Phoebe ___ CC 500
Benjamin T. *G37AD 1842 Benjamin *G37A **** UC 107
Benjamin F. 9DCCCAADI 1842 1907 Jacob 8DCCCAAD **** PG 357
Benjamin Franklin 9DCCCECEB 1843 1903 William Henry 8DCCCECE Mollie Haywood PG 362
Benjamin Valda *H31A 1846 1909 Henry *H31 **** UC 121
Benjamin Franklin 9DCCCECAF 1846 1918 Benjamin 8DCCCECA Elizabeth Lantz PG 359
Benjamin *O8D 1849 Oliver *O8 **** UC 220
Benjamin I. *B19 1852 Bella/Belle ___ UC 35
Benjamin *E25A 1852 Edward W. *E25 **** UC 74
Benjamin F. 9JCABGACB 1852 Nathaniel 8JCABGAC Tillie ___ PG 558
Benjamin 9ADEE 1853 1853 Bruin 8ADE **** CC 80
Benjamin Franklin 9DABDGCCA 1853 1877 Peleg 8DABDGCC **** PG 94
Benjamin L. 9EABEAHAD 1853 John Henry 8EABEAHA Selina ___ PG 413
Benjamin Franklin 1303C 1854 Martin Nelson 1303 **** CW 223
Benjamin Franklin 9EGANCABC 1855 1924 Benjamin H. 8EGANCAB Georgianna J. Codwise PG 473
Benjamin 9JDCAEBHE 1856 b1900 Benjamin 8JDCAEBH Esther W. Jeffrey PG 599
Benjamin Henry 9EGANCADA 1857 John Vandervoort 8EGANCAD Elizabeth Weston Childs PG 476
Benjamin •B1CDB 1858 Daniel •B1CD **** CC 497
Benjamin D. 9JDCAEFBA 1858 William Henry 8JDCAEFB Lucy A. ___ PG 606
Benjamin A. 467 1860 1861 Merritt Miller 456 **** CW 110
Benjamin Franklin *W1AF(1) 1860 Maitland *W1A (1) Mary F. Lockwood UC 276
Benjamin Franklin *W1AF(2) 1860 Maitland *W1A (2) Jane McCarter UC 276
Benjamin Willis (Dr.) 725 1862 Manley 689 Christine May Oxley CW 149
Benjamin Harvey *B22D 1862 1934 Benjamin Franklin *B22 Bessie Collins UC 37
Benjamin G. 8LABIBDA 1862 Frank Alexander 7LABIBD **** PG 661
Benjamin H. *B4DAG 1866 Benjamin B. *B4DA **** UC 29
Benjamin Franklin 9DBDEFDFB(1) 1866 1952 Alanson Benjamin 8DBDEFDF (1) Nellie E. ___ PG 254
Benjamin Franklin 9DBDEFDFB(2) 1866 1952 Alanson Benjamin 8DBDEFDF (2) Sarah ___ PG 254
Benjamin 8LABLABC 1867 1902 Lewis 7LABLAB **** PG 671
Benjamin F. *G23BE 1869 Joseph *G23B **** UC 103
Benjamin Freeman 10CHCAB(1) 1874 1942 Alonzo 9CHCA (1) Ella Jane Hesson CC 285
Benjamin Freeman 10CHCAB(2) 1874 1942 Alonzo 9CHCA (2) Mary Ann Stroud CC 285
Benjamin H. 10EABEACEBB 1874 Isaac Germond (Sr.) 9EABEACEB **** PG 409
Benjamin Frank *W54IA 1877 1949 Leroy *W54I Blanche E. Amos UC 298
Benjamin 9LABIEACB 1879 Marenas J. 8LABIEAC **** PG 662
Benjamin R. 10DBJCB 1882 a1920 Nelson James 9DBJC **** CC 423
Benjamin (Jr.) 10JDCAEBHED 1883 Benjamin 9JDCAEBHE **** PG 599
Benjamin H. 10DBDACFFCC 1884 Jerome B. 9DBDACFFC **** PG 214
Benjamin *W74H 1886 William *W74 **** UC 308
Benjamin Whitford 10DABFDDBEG 1886 1901 Charles Edward 9DABFDDBE **** PG 106
Benjamin B. *W59A 1887 William *W59 **** UC 300
Benjamin William 749 1890 Benjamin Willis (Dr.) 725 **** CW 149
Benjamin H. *H17F 1894 Hiram *H17 **** UC 116
Benjamin E. 735 1896 Willis L. 700 **** CW 146
Benjamin *W31F(a) 1897 William *W31 **** UC 285
Benjamin 10EGANCACBF 1897 Charles C. 9EGANCACB **** PG 474
Benjamin S. TC8EFFAACB 1900 1987 Frederick TC7EFFAAC **** OC 17
Benjamin Franklin 11EFCADDAHAD 1904 1972 James Henry 10EFCADDAHA **** PG 429
Benjamin G. *W54ABB 1905 1918 John Frank *W54AB **** UC 297
Benjamin Morgan •B1CEEB 1909 1996 Henry Daniel •B1CEE Sarah Lillian Thomson CC 499
Benjamin William 13AEBAC 1951 Paul Grant (Dr.) 12DAFAEBA Beverley Slater CC 444
Benjamin R. 13BCBAA 1981 Robert F. 12DBIBCBA **** CC 443
Benjamin Joseph 13ECEAB 1981 Gary John 12CKEECEA **** CC 262
Benju *M19BE 1851 Benjamin C. *M19B **** UC 207
Bennet *H38D 1841 Hiram *H38 **** UC 123
Bennett H. *J99EB 1865 James B. *J99E Jennie M. ___ UC 173
Bennie Martha 11DBEBACAEBA 1888 1939 Brownell B. 10DBEBACAEB **** PG 293
Benoni 8BAF(b) 1814 1894/5 John D. 7BA Susan Shaver CC 101
Benoni 8CKE(b) e1838 1867 William 7CK Nancy Jane Vanderlip CC 131
Benony 7BB(b) 1782 1846 Daniel 6B Elizabeth Cope CC 64
Benony 8BAF(c) 1814 1894/5 John D. 7BA Susan Shaver CC 101
Benony 8BBG 1825 1889 Benony/Benjamin 7BB Eliza Ann Vansickle CC 106
Benony Roy 10BBGAB 1879 Emerson Henry 9BBGA Amelia Russell CC 179
Benson Leroy 10DBDACFBFA 1862 Zephaniah 9DBDACFBF **** PG 213
Benton House 1108A e1881 1882 Dwight N. 1108 **** CW 203
Benton H. 10DBCGFEAEA 1885 Jefferson B. 9DBCGFEAE **** PG 177
Berl *M26C 1892 Milton *M26 **** UC 211
Bernard H. 9DBHEECFA(1) 1870 1942 Albert S. 8DBHEECF (1) Bonna ___ PG 354
Bernard H. 9DBHEECFA(2) 1870 1942 Albert S. 8DBHEECF (2) May I. Thompson PG 354
Bernard 10DBCGBABEE 1874 James Clark 9DBCGBABE **** PG 142
Bernice E. 10DBDACHDDB 1892 1947 Charles Isaac 9DBDACHDD Clifford Lytle PG 217
Bernice Helen 10AHACH 1898 1979 Aaron M. (Dr.) 9AHAC John Waddell CC 269
Bernice 9LABLHAAB 1898 William E. 8LABLHAA ___ Coleman PG 675
Bernice •O3AE 1901 Albert •O3A **** CC 522
Bernice 11JCABGECADA 1906 Hartman R. (Jr.) 10JCABGECAD **** PG 563
Bernice E. *E27ED 1910 Leon L. *E27E **** UC 77
Bernie (dau.) 10JCABGECAB 1872 Hartman R. 9JCABGECA **** PG 562
Bert Emmett 8LABLHFA 1870 Myron E. 7LABLHF Anna L. Bullis PG 676
Bert *B30 e1875 Gustie Schmitt UC 38
Bert G. 11DBCGBABAAF 1877 1878 Abram Casler 10DBCGBABAA **** PG 140
Bert B. 11DBCGBABAAH 1881 1882 Abram Casler 10DBCGBABAA **** PG 140
Bert 10DBCGJADDF 1882 Orlando 9DBCGJADD **** PG 186
Bert Earl 11CHCABB 1900 1996 Benjamin Freeman 10CHCAB Agnes Mae Nickolson CC 295
Bert *B30A 1905 1905 Bert *B30 **** UC 38
Bertha Content 847 1824 1863 Colben 798 Henry S. Church CW 158
Bertha Ann TC5EFAC 1827 Daniel TC4EFA **** OC 7
Bertha 831A e1830 Chester 831 **** CW 169
Bertha Content 861 1838 1880 Homer Ozias 802 Gilbert Cushman CW 161
Bertha Agnes 9DBDBHDDA 1852 William Childs 8DBDBHDD John W. Patterson PG 237
Bertha A. TC6EFADF 1862 Cornelius TC5EFAD **** OC 8
Bertha 10DBDBBBAFA 1864 Daniel P. 9DBDBBBAF **** PG 224
Bertha R. 9DBCGBDJF 1865 1937 Ephraim 8DBCGBDJ Ray Gates Crandall PG 154
Bertha Salome •B1CFA 1866 1944 Morgan •B1CF Frederick Wesley Willson CC 499
Bertha D. 9JCABGFIA 1866 Henry Weaver 8JCABGFI **** PG 568
Bertha 10EABEAABBA e1867 William Duryea 9EABEAABB **** PG 402
Bertha Kedzie 1434 1868 Charles Henry 1427 Frederick W. Yates CW 237
Bertha *S31BE 1869 John *S31B **** UC 238
Bertha Arletta 9CEBO 1869 1913 James Kent 8CEB R.V. Frakes CC 371
Bertha 10EABCBDAFA 1871 Charles Richard 9EABCBDAF **** PG 392
Bertha 1155 1873 Andrew C. 1097 S. Countryman CW 201
Bertha •M9D 1873 Michael •M9 Robert Fewster CC 520
Bertha C. *E17BABB 1878 John C. *E17BAB Albert Thompson UC 70
Bertha May 9BDDJ 1879 William Wesley 8BDD **** CC 323
Bertha A. 10DBDABGCEE(b) 1882 William Henry 9DBDABGCE **** PG 208
Bertha A. •R6EJ 1883 Ara •R6E John B. McDonald CC 527
Bertha 10EGANCACBA 1883 Charles C. 9EGANCACB **** PG 474
Bertha Isabell 10CEBCF 1884 1929 James Barton 9CEBC Karl L. Leslie CC 378
Bertha 10DCCCECAFC 1884 Benj. Franklin 9DCCCECAF **** PG 359
Bertha M. *J1EEE 1886 1978 Thurston M. *J1EE Charles A. Putnam UC 133
Bertha E. *T13AFA 1886 Charles Leonard *T13AF Dexter G. Woodis UC 262
Bertha D. 246 1887 1966 Alfred G 238 Gustav F. Ekdahl**** CW 76
Bertha Abigail 11CACCAAC 1887 George S. 10CACCAA **** CC 484
Bertha L. *O8BBA 1888 Henry Lee *O8BB **** UC 222
Bertha 11DBDBBBABEA 1889 Elmer Ellsworth 10DBDBBBABE ___ Brandhorst PG 222
Bertha Jane •B1CCDA 1892 1892 James Morgan •B1CCD **** CC 497
Bertha L. 10DBEAAACJA 1896 William B.L. 9DBEAAACJ **** PG 276
Bertha S. 9LABHAFFG 1898 Owen Lincoln 8LABHAFF **** PG 657
Bertha Lawrason 11BBFBED 1903 1903 John Aikman 10BBFBE **** CC 221
Bertha L. *L1AFNC 1905 Edward Warner *L1AFN **** UC 195
Bertie *N7B 1863 Nicholas J. *N7 **** UC 214
Bertie *C32B 1873 Charles O. *C32 **** UC 52
Bertie 10BADDB 1876 1958 John 9BADD Wallace Elwood Wait CC 214
Bertrand 8DBDDBEC 1830 1852 Archibald 7DBDDBE **** PG 243
Bertrand 9DBDDBEAA 1853 1855 Edwin Ruthven 8DBDDBEA **** PG 243
Bertsal 10EJCACDECF 1883 George W. 9EJCACDEC **** PG 512
Beryl Dean *O5BB 1908 Charles Edward *O5B **** UC 219
Bessie D. *O2C 1874 Oliver E. *O2 **** UC 217
Bessie 1156 1875 Andrew C. 1097 **** CW 201
Bessie Atenna 10DABFDACDD 1877 1963 Thomas Barton 9DABFDACD LeRoy Wilcox Rowland PG 103
Bessie 9EGACGAKF 1878 Robert Gwyer 8EGACGAK **** PG 465
Bessie S. *H22AD 1883 Edwin W. *H22A **** UC 118
Bessie *J1EEC 1884 1972 Thurston M. *J1EE William J. Thurber UC 133
Bessie L. 10DAGDE 1885 1914 Washington E. 9DAGD **** CC 416
Bessie May 10DBCGBDGED 1885 1968 George (Jr.) 9DBCGBDGE Howard A. Jones PG 153
Bessie M. 9DBHEECDC 1885 Charles A. 8DBHEECD Elroy B. Reid PG 353
Bessie 10EABEAHADB 1888 Benjamin L. 9EABEAHAD ___ Haggerty PG 413
Bessie *P25AH 1890 Zachary Taylor *P25A **** UC 228
Bessie May *G1DEA 1892 1892 Albert *G1DE **** UC 88
Bessie M. 11AGACAA 1892 Oscar Sylvanus 10AGACA George Bell Patten CC 205
Bessie F. 944 1893 1893 Alton W. 910 **** CW 177
Bessie Matilda 10AICED 1893 John C. 9AICE Charles Carothers CC 165
Bessie Mildred 10DBCGBEAIJ 1893 1981 Stephen Newberry 9DBCGBEAI Herbert Griffith PG 157
Bessie *G10B 1896 George E. *G10 **** UC 98
Bessie R. *A6HBA 1899 1980 Edward Arnold *A6HB George M. Black UC 12
Bessie May 10DBGADAFCE 1900 1901 Lyman B. 9DBGADAFC **** PG 337
Bessie *I1AAHD 1909 William *I1AAH **** UC 126
Bessie 11JCABGECAEA 1916 Horace S. 10JCABGECAE **** PG 563
Bessie M. 10JCCAFBCDI 1917 William 9JCCAFBCD **** PG 577
Bessie 1260 Jacob 1213 John Annis CW 212
Beth 11BAFGGK 1940 dy Salem 10BAFGG **** CC 217
Betsey 7EABCBB e1783 Stephen 6EABCB **** PG 389
Betsey 305 1790 1791 Thomas 136 **** CW 53
Betsey 7DBDEAC 1791 James 6DBDEA Nathan Haskins PG 246
Betsey 306 1793 1794 Thomas 136 **** CW 53
Betsey A. 269 1799 1873 Abijah 256 Simon Hovey CW 82
Betsey 8DBCGCGA 1813 1848 Abraham 7DBCGCG John Barnard PG 172
Betsey Ann *E2AB 1820 Jedediah *E2A **** UC 67
Betsey 1324 e1825 Erastus 1295 David McCarne CW 220
Betsey 826 1829 Ellsworth 794 Ransford Smith Taylor CW 168
Betsey 9DBCGBACA e1830 Albert 8DBCGBAC Alson Knight PG 142
Betsey A. 7LAEDAD 1832 1907 Pardon 6LAEDA **** PG 683
Betsey B. 9DBCGGAAE 1834 Timothy B. 8DBCGGAA **** PG 179
Betsey TC5EFBE 1834 Abe/Abel TC4EFB **** OC 9
Betsey 7LABMDB e1835 Justin S. 6LABMD **** PG 677
Betsey *H23C 1837 Horace S. *H23 **** UC 118
Betsey G. 9DABFDABE 1841 1898 William P. 8DABFDAB George E. Cory PG 103
Betsey Harriet 9DBCGBDAG 1843 1929 Robert 8DBCGBDA Theodore A. Valentine PG 144
Betsey A. *C27B 1846 Charles M. *C27 **** UC 48
Betsey J. *W46G 1847 William H. *W46 **** UC 291
Betsey L. *P16C 1857 Phillip *P16 **** UC 226
Betsey *H1ED 1863 Stephen S. *H1E **** UC 109
Betsey L. *P1AJ 1863 Erastus *P1A **** UC 223
Betsey 9DBDACHDE 1867 Fitch 8DBDACHD **** PG 217
Betsy 8DAAFABB 1780 George 7DAAFAB **** PG 82
Betsy 7DBDBHA 1787 1868 Asa 6DBDBH George T. Sherman PG 232
Betsy Ann 6LBGEA e1800 William 5LBGE **** PG 59
Betsy 8DABBAEF 1802 1850 Nicholas 7DABBAE Cornelius Stimpson PG 84
Betsy 7DCCKGA 1806 1811 Richard Burt 6DCCKG **** PG 374
Betsy *T11F e1809 Thomas *T11 John Galloway UC 260
Betsy *H1B 1831 Henry *H1 **** UC 108
Betsy TC5EFCI 1840 1932 John (Dr.) TC4EFC **** OC 11
Bettie Mary 9DBDDBEAB 1855 1873 Edwin Ruthven 8DBDDBEA **** PG 243
Betty 6JACCE e1754 John 5JACC David Shore (Jr.) PG 524
Betty 7DBDACA 1773 William 6DBDAC Paul Pratt PG 210
Betty 10LABMDAAAA 1911 1911 Martin Clifford 9LABMDAAA **** PG 678
Betty Jane 11CHCEBI 1922 2013 Ross Elmer 10CHCEB Eugene Woodhams CC 299
Betty I. 11AICIAB c1923 2007 William Henry 10AICIA Albert P. Ableson CC 213
Betty Jane 12CHCABBB 1925 2012 Bert Earl 11CHCABB Robert E. Cassabaum CC 308
Betty 12CKEECAB 1925 Leonard William 11CKEECA **** CC 253
Betty 11AICDBI c1928 Erskine 10AICDB Ervin Stever CC 210
Betty 12AGHHABB e1937 Glenn Wellington 11AGHHAB **** CC 291
Beulah Morey 9JCCAFBCF 1875 Samuel Merwin 8JCCAFBC **** PG 576
Beulah Karene 10CFALA 1898 1985 Emerson Bristol 9CFAL Fred Mahon CC 228
Beulah I. 11DBCGBGBABI 1906 1984 Albert 10DBCGBGBAB Donald D. Jones PG 163
Beulah 10JDCAEFFFF 1912 1918 Heaviland Hiram 9JDCAEFFF **** PG 607
Beulah Irene 11CFFADC 1937 Leander Basil 10CFFAD Ronald James Frezell CC 249
Beverly Jean 12CHCEBFF 1950 Arthur James 11CHCEBF Charles Kyler CC 299
Billie May 10ACEGE 1925 Nelson Colburn 9ACEG Harry Olsen CC 138
Birdie J. 1366 1872 Adolphus 1313 **** CW 225
Birdie 10BADBG 1886 Albert Edward 9BADB Albert Klahn CC 167
Birdsall 7JCABGA 1782 1836 Josiah 6JCABG Mary Selleck PG 558
Birdsall 7JCABFG 1799 Daniel 6JCABF **** PG 551
Birdsall 8JCABFEC 1823 1916 Daniel 7JCABFE Mary Van Kirk PG 554
Birdsall 9EJCACDAA 1830 George 8EJCACDA Sarah H. Lyon PG 508
Birdsell *B18 1840 Kate ___ UC 35
Birdsell *B18A 1870 Birdsell *B18 **** UC 35
Bishop Churchill 1314BBA 1918 1979 Alfred Lester 1314BB **** CW 227
Blaine Lowell 12BAFBACC 1934 Vance Matthews 11BAFBAC Greta Louise Eldred CC 390
Blake Edward 13CACEB 1983 James Alan 12AGGCACE **** CC 389
Blanch 10DBECA 1875 1965 William Henry 9DBEC Clinton N. Daggett CC 431
Blanch 9DBFBFJAA 1876 1966 Franklin C. 8DBFBFJA Peter R. Hecker PG 309
Blanch *C22B 1880 Charles *C22 **** UC 45
Blanche 514C 1866 Shaler B. 514 **** CW 123
Blanche 8LABLHGA 1866 Albert E. 7LABLHG **** PG 676
Blanche 10DBCGJADBA 1868 Reuben 9DBCGJADB **** PG 185
Blanche 10DBFBDDAAA 1870 1920 John Everett 9DBFBDDAA Arthur C. Clifford PG 301
Blanche Adde 9EFDFACCA 1872 William Henry 8EFDFACC **** PG 450
Blanche 10JDCAEBFBA 1874 John C. 9JDCAEBFB **** PG 597
Blanche N. 10DBGABACAF(1) 1877 Egbert 9DBGABACA (1) Fred Norton PG 326
Blanche N. 10DBGABACAF(2) 1877 Egbert 9DBGABACA (2) Charles Stafford PG 326
Blanche 9EJBAAEBE 1880 Charles Bowers 8EJBAAEB **** PG 503
Blanche *G23BAA(1) 1882 1960 William S. *G23BA (1) ___ Bergstrom UC 103
Blanche *G23BAA(2) 1882 1960 William S. *G23BA (2) ___ Lohman UC 103
Blanche 10BBEFC 1887 1952 George 9BBEF Theron Cosby CC 219
Blanche 10CDAHE 1888 John Bradford 9CDAH **** CC 366
Blanche E. 10BHHCA 1893 1983 Joseph Edward 9BHHC Leon S. Salisbury CC 353
Blanche 11DBDABADCAD 1894 1979 George Seward 10DBDABADCA **** PG 192
Blanche 10CFFCF c1895 dy James Herbert 9CFFC **** CC 186
Blanche *G1DED 1896 Albert *G1DE Edward Otis Stevens UC 88
Blanche E. 10BDDDD 1898 John Heli 9BDDD **** CC 334
Blanche M. 10EGANCAECA 1900 Burton N. 9EGANCAEC **** PG 477
Blanche C. 11JCABCBDCAB 1910 Charles Jordan 10JCABCBDCA Robert H. Brown (Jr.) PG 544
Blossie •R6DBE 1899 Albert H. •R6DB Walter Eagle CC 526
Bonnie Jean 11CFAEAC 1904 2000 Alton Henry 10CFAEA Earl Melville Nesbitt CC 247
Bonnie Jean 12CHCABBD 1928 Bert Earl 11CHCABB Dale VanSyckle CC 308
Bonnie Marie 12CFAEAGA 1941 Corneilus Edmond 11CFAEAG Henry Ries CC 247
Bonnie Jean 12DAIBAFD 1945 Carman Newell 11DAIBAF Robert Weitz CC 442
Bonnie Lee 12CEBCEAD 1957 James Marvin 11CEBCEA Dennis Burns CC 392
Bonny 12CFFCCFD e1955 Harold Douglas 11CFFCCF George Moir CC 250
Bower G. 9LAEBABHH 1896 Norman S. 8LAEBABH **** PG 682
Bowman A. 11EGANCABCBB 1912 1969 Frank A. 10EGANCABCB **** PG 473
Boyd 10AGADC 1878 Abraham 9AGAD **** CC 153
Boyd Bryan 11BAFBAG 1916 1988 Adelbert 10BAFBA Edna Ahlborn CC 383
Bradley •R2A c1955 Richard Allan •R2 Kathy ___ CC 524
Bradley George 13BBABA 1973 Terrence Lynn 12AICBBAB **** CC 257
Bradley 12CEBCIEB 1985 Richard Dale 11CEBCIE **** CC 386
Brainerd Heber 529 1827 Harvey Dowd 501 Maria Doolan CW 120
Brant *B17(c) 1816 Jane ___ UC 35
Brayton 9DBGABACC 1846 Hamilton T. 8DBGABAC **** PG 325
Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA(1) 1864 1938 Egbert 9DBGABACA (1) Mary Atkins PG 327
Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA(2) 1864 1938 Egbert 9DBGABACA (2) Connie Waldo PG 327
Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA(3) 1864 1938 Egbert 9DBGABACA (3) Catherine Dearlove PG 327
Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA(4) 1864 1938 Egbert 9DBGABACA (4) Alma Pearl Towsley PG 327
Brenda 12CFAEAEA e1948 Colin Elmore 11CFAEAE ___ Hinds CC 247
Brent Douglas 12BAFBAGA 1956 Boyd Bryan 11BAFBAG **** CC 383
Brent Michael 13IAAAD 1985 John Allan 12AGFIAAA **** CC 254
Brewin 9AEBB 1836 1905 Aaron 8AEB Lydia Catherine Lampman CC 143
Brewster Prince 10DABFDACDE 1880 1942 Thomas Barton 9DABFDACD Amy Blydenburgh PG 103
Brian L. 12CFAEAEB c1951 2004 Colin Elmore 11CFAEAE Carmel Bennett CC 258
Brian Dee 12CHCEDEA 1959 Harry Dee 11CHCEDE Kim ___ CC 301
Brian David 12AGFIECA 1967 David Allen 11AGFIEC **** CC 241
Brian E. (adopted) 14BBCAA 1967 Jerry Edward 13ABBCA **** CC 313
Brian James 13ABDBA 1972 James Sutherland 12CHCABDB Katherine Louise Vickers CC 315
Brian Scott 13EEACB 1978 Craig Anthony 12CHCEEAC **** CC 311
Bridget ∆J2B 1852 John J. ∆J2 **** OC 39
Brooke Sutherland 13ABDBC 1976 James Sutherland 12CHCABDB Paul James Roberts CC 315
Brown Clare *E22BAA 1883 Alexander *E22BA **** UC 73
Brownell 8DBEBACA(1) 1800 1877 William D. 7DBEBAC (1) Dorothy Burdick PG 290
Brownell 8DBEBACA(2) 1800 1877 William D. 7DBEBAC (2) Rachel Worden PG 290
Brownell B. 10DBEBACAEB 1862 1944 William Z. 9DBEBACAE Mary E. Congdon PG 293
Bruce Wellington 10CKEEA 1884 Russell Gage 9CKEE May Marjory Newbury CC 239
Bruce E. 10CHCEA 1887 1893 James Harvey 9CHCE **** CC 273
Bruce Duncan 11BADCAG 1909 1982 John 10BADCA Clara Loretta Morrison CC 293
Bruce •H1CE 1913 Samuel W. •H1C **** CC 511
Bruce Edward 11CHCEDF 1933 Glenn Harvey 10CHCED Jeanne Brock CC 301
Bruce Duncan 12BADCACH 1941 1941 Allen Albert 11BADCAC **** CC 292
Bruce •R5AB c1953 Vernon E. •R5A **** CC 525
Bruce Alan 13BACCD c1965 Blaine Lowell 12BAFBACC **** CC 390
Bruin 8AEA 1813 1827 Joseph 7AE **** CC 56
Bruin 8ADE(1) 1824 1905 Samuel 7AD (1) Liddy/Lydia Howell CC 80
Bruin 8ADE(2) 1824 1905 Samuel 7AD (2) Henrietta H. Peterson CC 80
Bryan 11DBDBBBAFBD 1898 Ray 10DBDBBBAFB **** PG 224
Bryan Kent 13BACCB c1960 Blaine Lowell 12BAFBACC **** CC 390
Burnam 1255 e1857 Jacob 1213 **** CW 212
Burnett H. *J99A 1827 John *J99 **** UC 173
Burr *S35CDA 1868 Schuyler *S35CD **** UC 244
Burr Avery *T15CA 1875 1929 Wallace A. *T15C Lottie Louise ___ UC 264
Burrill A. *L1AID 1849 Stephen B. *L1AI **** UC 196
Burt A. *D14BA 1861 1892 Joseph A. *D14B **** UC 57
Burt *W69AG 1870 Stephen *W69A **** UC 304
Burt TC7EFFAHF 1916 1916 Electus TC6EFFAH **** OC 19
Burtis H. 10DBGABAAAA 1859 1893 Levi S. 9DBGABAAA Gertrude Clark PG 319
Burton S. 9DBEAADAG 1846 1853 Henry 8DBEAADA **** PG 277
Burton F. *W84FA 1868 Theodore D. *W84F **** UC 311
Burton N. 9EGANCAEC 1871 William Wallace 8EGANCAE Bessie May Jones PG 477
Byron *G1DA 1844 Daniel *G1D Mary ___ UC 86
Byron *D21B 1845 Dexter P. *D21 **** UC 60
Byron 9DBCGCIAA 1846 b1860 Henry K. 8DBCGCIA **** PG 173
Byron 1234 e1847 dy George 1207 **** CW 210
Byron *A32E 1848 Abram *A32 **** UC 20
Byron *W84G 1849 William *W84 **** UC 310
Byron M. *B4EH 1853 Jacob (Dr.) *B4E **** UC 31
Byron *L1AGH 1857 Ira *L1AG **** UC 195
Byron *A19AA 1866 Chauncey R. *A19A **** UC 15
Byron Edward 1173 1867 John Byron 1127 Florence Lillian Maxon CW 205
Byron E. 9LABDAADD 1867 1935 William 8LABDAAD Nellie M. Smith PG 648
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________