Name ID Code Born Died Father ID Code Spouse Page
A. •W5A 1865 William •W5 **** CC 536
A. •A1 **** CC 493
A.C. •A5 **** CC 494
A.G. 8DBEAACA e1807 dy Jonathan 7DBEAAC **** PG 276
A.J. *C17C 1860 Calvin *C17 **** UC 42
Aaron *A4 e1755 **** UC 8
Aaron 7JCAABA e1785 Samuel 6JCAAB **** PG 526
Aaron 7JCABEE 1792 1865 William (Jr.) 6JCABE **** PG 548
Aaron 7AH 1795 1886 Sylvenus/Sylvanus 6A Hannah Sipes CC 59
Aaron S. *A40 1814 Phebe V. ___ UC 23
Aaron 8AEB(1) 1815 1879 Joseph 7AE (1) Harriett Cornell CC 82
Aaron 8AEB(2) 1815 1879 Joseph 7AE (2) Maria Lawson CC 82
Aaron 8JCABGEC(1) 1822 1904 Richardson 7JCABGE (1) Elizabeth LeFevre PG 562
Aaron 8JCABGEC(2) 1822 1904 Richardson 7JCABGE (2) Lucy Ann Streeter PG 562
Aaron P. 9JCABCBCA 1834 Jacob G. 8JCABCBC Jemimah McCord PG 542
Aaron G. *A47 c1843 1872 **** UC 24
Aaron *A40B 1850 Aaron S **** UC 23
Aaron C. *A45 1853 1875 **** UC 24
Aaron M. (Dr.) 9AHAC 1856 1924 David Sipes 8AHA Isabella Riddle CC 269
Aaron *W55AB 1857 William D. *W55A Sarah ___ UC 299
Aaron Denby 10AEBBA 1859 1860 Brewin 9AEBB **** CC 143
Aaron Thomas *O4BE 1872 1950 Thomas *O4B Susan Minerva Fast UC 219
Aaron Gordon 10AEBGB 1882 Silas Lawson 9AEBG **** CC 145
Aaron (Sr.) •A2 **** CC 493
Aaron (Jr.) •A2A Aaron (Sr.) •A2 **** CC 493
Aaron J. 13GJADA Richard Lee 12BAFGJAD **** CC 357
Abbe L. 8DBDEFDD 1835 Isaiah Simmons 7DBDEFD Ezekiel Francis PG 252
Abbey 648 1793 Benjamin 169 Parmala A. Burroughs CW 60
Abbie W. 9DBDABFDE 1836 1875 Jacob 8DBDABFD Eben Cook PG 204
Abbie A.E. 10DBDABBDAA 1838 1900 Daniel A. 9DBDABBDA Leander C. King PG 195
Abbie 10DBCCACBBE e1854 Daniel Howland 9DBCCACBB **** PG 126
Abbie Elizabeth 10DABBAEABC 1861 Rufus King 9DABBAEAB **** PG 84
Abbie A. 11DBCCACBBAC 1880 1965 William Charles 10DBCCACBBA Edward B. Saunders PG 127
Abbie 9EFDFBCCD 1880 Valentine 8EFDFBCC **** PG 453
Abbie Howe 11DBCGBABAAI 1882 1956 Abram Casler 10DBCGBABAA William Tolin PG 140
Abby 8DABBECD 1805 Samuel 7DABBEC **** PG 89
Abby 7EFDFBJ 1818 1903 John Timothy 6EFDFB Thomas Welwood PG 455
Abby H. 214C 1820 Timothy 214 Charles H. Castor CW 72
Abby H. 9DBCCACCA 1828 Joseph W. 8DBCCACC George F. Howland PG 131
Abby Emily *B28A 1831 1834 Benjamin *B28 **** UC 37
Abby Ann 8EFDFBGB 1836 Richard 7EFDFBG Richard W. West PG 454
Abby W. 9DBCCACBF 1838 1878 Godfrey 8DBCCACB William P. Macomber PG 130
Abby Louise *W4B(1) 1842 Weston *W4 (1) George H. Mosher UC 278
Abby Louise *W4B(2) 1842 Weston *W4 (2) George W.H. Richardson UC 278
Abby Louise *W4B(3) 1842 Weston *W4 (3) Henry Frawley UC 278
Abby J. 8EJBAAGD 1844 Oliver 7EJBAAG **** PG 503
Abby Ann 10DBCCACBAB 1848 Joshua Howland 9DBCCACBA George C. Tallman PG 123
Abby Elizabeth *J101C 1853 Jeremiah C. *J101 ___ Weeks UC 174
Abby J. *A3 1854 **** UC 8
Abby Elizabeth Clara 9DABDGDAB 1858 1901 Oliver 8DABDGDA Thomas J. Westgate PG 96
Abby *E23B 1859 Edward *E23 **** UC 73
Abby Grace 9DBCGFDEC 1875 1956 Hiram King 8DBCGFDE **** PG 176
Abby A. 11DAAEAACFBB 1878 John T. 10DAAEAACFB **** PG 64
Abe TC4EFB(a) 1791 1860 William Humphrey TC3EF Anne Avery OC 9
Abegael GC5BACD 1769 Adriaen GC4BAC **** OC 27
Abel *L1D c1791 1866 Latham *L1 Abigail Arnold UC 191
Abel TC4EFB(b) 1791 1860 William Humphrey TC3EF Anne Avery OC 9
Abel *S4BB 1814 Thomas *S4B Mary J. ___ UC 235
Abel (II) *L1EB 1821 Duty *L1E Cynthia K. Johnson UC 197
Abel Ford 8DBFBGEF 1843 1907 William 7DBFBGE Hester C. Cornell PG 314
Abel *T15B 1851 Thomas A. *T15 **** UC 263
Abel 9DBFBGEFE(a) 1879 Abel Ford 8DBFBGEF **** PG 314
Abel Ford 10DBFBGEFDB 1912 2002 Arthur D. 9DBFBGEFD Nellie May Simkins PG 315
Abiah 5JACA e1720 John (Jr.) 4JAC **** PG 51
Abiah 6JACCD e1752 John 5JACC Stephen Brush PG 524
Abiah 158 1763 Nathaniel (Lt.) 79 Benjamin Bacon CW 57
Abiah *A1(1)(a) 1788/9 (1) Delilah ___ UC 3
Abiah *A1(2)(a) 1788/9 (2) Thirza ___ UC 3
Abiah *A5 1811 1872 Lucilla ___ UC 8
Abigail 23 c1689 dy William 3 **** CW 18
Abigail 97A e1704 William 28 **** CW 29
Abigail 4JAG e1705 John (Jr.) 3JA Moses Northrop PG 26
Abigail 78 1712 1795 Joseph (Capt.) 16 Amos Miller CW 41
Abigail 123 1725 Wait (Capt.) 40 Cornelius Cornwall (84) CW 32
Abigail 6DAADC 1728 1730 William 5DAAD **** PG 60
Abigail 5EJDB e1730 Charles 4EJD Charles Hicks? PG 49
Abigail 6DAADE 1732 1806 William 5DAAD John Shearman PG 60
Abigail 143 1739 1745 Joseph 75 **** CW 40
Abigail 6DABFG 1744 Richard 5DABF Caleb Sisson PG 100
Abigail 6EFCAA e1748 1830 William 5EFCA Charles Hicks PG 422
Abigail *A7(b) e1750 **** UC 12
Abigail 147 1751 Joseph 75 Joseph Harris CW 55
Abigail 0 e1755 Thompson Phillips CW 239
Abigail 6DABMB 1756 Benjamin 5DABM ?Gideon Anthony PG 110
Abigail 5JDJH 1758 1834 Benjamin 4JDJ **** PG 54
Abigail 165 1759 Cornelius (Lt.) 84 Edward Johnson CW 60
Abigail 6EAEFA 1759/60 Charles 5EAEF Niah Smith PG 419
Abigail 6DBFBE e1760 Peleg 5DBFB ___ Wilcox PG 298
Abigail 6DCDDD e1760 John 5DCDD **** PG 385
Abigail 6DBCGH 1763 Daniel 5DBCG Levi Tripp PG 136
Abigail 6EFCGB e1765 c1843 John (Jr.) 5EFCG **** PG 445
Abigail 6DBDBJ 1769 Elisha 5DBDB **** PG 219
Abigail 7JCCAAA(1) 1776 1854 Comfort 6JCCAA (1) Jacob Doty PG 571
Abigail 7JCCAAA(2) 1776 1854 Comfort 6JCCAA (2) Israel Corse PG 571
Abigail 6LAEAB 1780 1834 Christopher 5LAEA James Tripp PG 680
Abigail 6DBIBB 1782 Stephen 5DBIB **** PG 355
Abigail 6LAECA 1782 dy? Stephen 5LAEC **** PG 683
Abigail 6EFCIE e1787 Thomas 5EFCI John Keeling PG 446
Abigail 582 1788 1851 Cornelius 161 Orrin Barnes CW 127
Abigail 7EJCACH 1789 1861 Whitehead 6EJCAC **** PG 507
Abigail 1019 1791 1836 Amos 996 James Dean CW 191
Abigail 7DBDACJ e1792 William 6DBDAC Jonathan Sherman PG 210
Abigail 6JDJCH 1793 1814 Stephen 5JDJC **** PG 620
Abigail Hall 261 1794 1814 Thomas Tryon (Dr.) 254 **** CW 77
Abigail 7DBFBFB 1800 1825 Richard 6DBFBF **** PG 306
Abigail E. 7EAEFDC 1800 1850 Eldred 6EAEFD Oldfield Bergen PG 420
Abigail B. 7DBDEIC 1806 1894 William (Dr.) 6DBDEI Leonidas Wilbur PG 258
Abigail 6LABLG 1809 1809 Nathaniel 5LABL **** PG 668
Abigail Jane 7JDCAEI 1809 Haviland 6JDCAE William H. Gerard PG 592
Abigail 1442 1810 Steven Warner 213 George W. Stanley CW 71
Abigail 8CCA 1812 1887 Nathaniel 7CC David Bloomfield Freeland CC 109
Abigail P. 7EGEHEC 1816 1837 James (Jr.) 6EGEHE **** PG 498
Abigail *A6F 1819 1834 Aspinwall *A6 **** UC 9
Abigail 839 1824 1896 Chester 797 Erastus Kimberly CW 157
Abigail 8CJB 1824 1900 Daniel 7CJ Robert Burt CC 127
Abigail 8DBDACKD e1825 Remington 7DBDACK **** PG 217
Abigail 8DBFBFAB 1827 1891 Uriah 7DBFBFA Stephen Maynard PG 306
Abigail Hall 278 1828 1829 Edward Augustus 266 **** CW 80
Abigail 8CIB 1829 1911 Gabriel D. 7CI John Blair Emery CC 362
Abigail 8CEF 1830 1915 Moses 7CE Amos Hanlon CC 113
Abigail E. *C31E 1839 Charles *C31 **** UC 51
Abigail 8CKF 1841 1923 William 7CK George W. Vanderlip CC 131
Abigail 9ACED a1924 William (Rev.) 8ACE **** CC 77
Abigal JC3AH 1792 William JC2A **** OC 35
Abijah 133 1733 dy John 56 **** CW 36
Abijah 135 1737 1816 John 56 Jemima Tryon CW 52
Abijah *A48 c1742 1817 **** UC 24
Abijah *A7(a) e1750 **** UC 12
Abijah 256 1771 1847 Abijah 135 Eunice Ives CW 78
Abijah *A1(1)(b) 1788/9 (1) Delilah ___ UC 3
Abijah *A1(2)(b) 1788/9 (2) Thirza ___ UC 3
Abijah 271 1804 Abijah 256 Amanda L. Cady CW 83
Abijah M. *B4ED(1) 1843 1907 Jacob (Dr.) *B4E (1) Sarah ___ UC 31
Abijah M. *B4ED(2) 1843 1907 Jacob (Dr.) *B4E (2) Ella ___ UC 31
Abner A. *A49 c1729 Betsey M. Lawrence UC 24
Abner *A9 e1765 Susannah Brown UC 13
Abner 7LABDAC 1794 Pardon 6LABDA Ruth Maxfield PG 644
Abner 8LABDAAA 1816 1881 Pardon 7LABDAA Mary Weston PG 645
Abner A. *A10 e1825 Mary A. Snow UC 13
Abner 9AGEC 1851 Andrew 8AGE **** CC 90
Abner J. *J90A 1853 1907 James *J90 Mary Ella Clark UC 165
Abner Nelson 1120 1862 Amos Nelson 1054 Carrie L. Tryon CW 198
Abraham 47 1682 <1706 Thomas 7 **** CW 21
Abraham *A11(1) e1690 (1) Sarah Dorrel UC 13
Abraham *A11(2) e1690 (2) Hannah Sherrar UC 13
Abraham GC4BAI 1731 a1742 Guillaume GC3BA **** OC 27
Abraham 5LABC 1744 1825 Peleg 4LAB Priscilla Sanford PG 644
Abraham *J21B e1767 John *J21 **** UC 147
Abraham 7JCABCB 1784 1862 James 6JCABC Mary Brady PG 540
Abraham 7DBCGCG 1788 1847 James 6DBCGC Mary Dennis PG 172
Abraham 6LABKA 1790 dy John 5LABK **** PG 665
Abraham 6LABKB 1791 1881 John 5LABK Hannah Howland PG 666
Abraham 7LABGBA 1803 John 6LABGB Sophrohnia ___ PG 651
Abraham 8DCCCEEA 1805 1833 William 7DCCCEE **** PG 364
Abraham *S35D 1810/5 Stephen *S35 **** UC 240
Abraham 7EGAMCF 1812 Philip 6EGAMC Sarah Sayre PG 469
Abraham F. *A26 1813 Ruth ___ UC 16
Abraham 8DBHBEAA 1814 b1870 Thomas Tripp 7DBHBEA Cornelia ___ PG 349
Abraham Anthony 9DAAEAAFA 1818 William 8DAAEAAF Harriet ___ PG 64
Abraham Humphrey TC4HJD 1829 a1910 Cornelius TC3HJ Melissa ___ OC 24
Abraham 9CABC c1835 James 8CAB **** CC 108
Abraham T. 8DABDGDB(1) 1838 1918 William 7DABDGD (1) Sarah L. Sisson PG 97
Abraham T. 8DABDGDB(2) 1838 1918 William 7DABDGD (2) Sarah B. Oatley PG 97
Abraham T. 8DABDGDB(3) 1838 1918 William 7DABDGD (3) Sarah Coombs Dickerson PG 97
Abraham Dupuy 8EFDFBHA 1839 1904 Gilbert Fowler 7EFDFBH Mary Elizabeth Hoffmire PG 455
Abraham 9AGAD 1846/8 a1891 Sylvanus 8AGA Delphina Sylvester CC 153
Abraham 9CDAC 1847 1847 John 8CDA **** CC 360
Abraham C. 9JCABCBHB 1853 1892 Oliver C. 8JCABCBH Eva See PG 546
Abraham 10BBDDA 1872 1938 Henry (Jr.) 9BBDD Eva Beatrice Rutledge CC 218
Abraham Clarence 10JCABCBHBB 1879 Abraham C. 9JCABCBHB **** PG 546
Abraham F. 10CDAHF 1890 John Bradford 9CDAH **** CC 366
Abraham L. *A1BBE 1894 1955 Charles Devol *A1BB Helga Aamodt UC 6
Abram 6LABHD 1786 1850 Joseph 5LABH Lydia Jones PG 658
Abram •A3 1799 Phebe A. ___ CC 494
Abram *A13 e1800 Elizabeth ___ UC 13
Abram 7DCDAFC 1804 1883 Moses 6DCDAF Lettia Ryder PG 383
Abram S. 8DBCGBEA 1807 b1860 William 7DBCGBE Mary Ann Kingsley PG 155
Abram *A32 1814 Eliza ___ UC 20
Abram D. 407 1817 1872 Harry 397 Eliza Sluyter CW 105
Abram 8LABDAAB 1818 1893 Pardon 7LABDAA **** PG 644
Abram *A13A 1828 Abram *A13 Lydia M. Atwell UC 13
Abram 8DCDAFBA 1831 1889 Moses 7DCDAFB Sarah Ann ___ PG 382
Abram Casler 10DBCGBABAA 1840 1894 Henry 9DBCGBABA Abbie Caroline H. Melcher PG 140
Abram •A3A 1850 Abram •A3 **** CC 494
Abram 8DCDAFCI e1853 dy Abram 7DCDAFC **** PG 383
Abram W. 9DAAEEAJB 1857 1859 Walter 8DAAEEAJ **** PG 67
Absolom *B4F 1811 Benjamin *B4 **** UC 27
Achsa Helen 10CHHHH 1913 Denys Morley 9CHHH John J. Morlang CC 195
Achsah A. 671 1823 1842 Elihu 646 **** CW 136
Achsah Jane (Axie) 9CHHK 1885 1903 Jeremiah 8CHH **** CC 124
Ada 0 e1765 Lemuel Taylor CW 240
Ada Amelia 1347 1850 1917 Maurice (Rev.) 1308 James H. Comins CW 224
Ada Eliza *H11B 1850 1930 Henry L. *H11 David E. Champion UC 113
Ada A. 10DAFAC 1856 1857 Seth Shaw (Dr.) 9DAFA **** CC 415
Ada 9BGDC 1856 George W. 8BGD **** CC 326
Ada L. •D9A 1859 1910 Daniel •D9 **** CC 504
Ada W. 10DBDABFDDA 1860 Jacob H. 9DBDABFDD **** PG 205
Ada M. *C19H 1862 Corydon *C19 **** UC 43
Ada May 10DBCGGAACB 1863 John Adam 9DBCGGAAC Charles Reichenbach PG 179
Ada •R6BB 1864 John Getty •R6B **** CC 525
Ada Sophia 9AGGH 1866 1940 Jonas 8AGG Alexander White CC 92
Ada *J109A 1868 Jarvis Mathias *J109 **** UC 178
Ada B. *O2A 1868 Oliver E. *O2 **** UC 217
Ada 10BAFAA c1868 George 9BAFA **** CC 365
Ada E. *T1OC 1869 1893 Emerson *T1O **** UC 255
Ada 686C 1869 Henry H. 686 **** CW 144
Ada C. 10DBDABDAJD 1870 1945 Samuel Johnson 9DBDABDAJ **** PG 198
Ada *W23C 1872 William *W23 **** UC 283
Ada 10DBCGBDCGF 1873 1957 Horace 9DBCGBDCG Alexander M. Cattanach PG 148
Ada 10AGADB 1876 Abraham 9AGAD **** CC 153
Ada Elizabeth 9BBIC 1876 1925 Jeremiah H. 8BBI Howard Leonard Knox CC 181
Ada M. *W47BJ 1878 Milton *W47B **** UC 293
Ada Mandella 10AIADA 1879 Franklin Charles 9AIAD **** CC 163
Ada A. 11DBCGBDACBA 1879 George R. 10DBCGBDACB **** PG 145
Ada 10ADCGA 1880 Franklin W. 9ADCG **** CC 141
Ada Eliza *J98ABAB 1883 Lewis B. *J98ABA Earl L. Crandall UC 171
Ada A. 10DABBFDBAI(1) 1883 Henry M. 9DABBFDBA (1) ___ McVay PG 91
Ada A. 10DABBFDBAI(2) 1883 Henry M. 9DABBFDBA (2) Richard H. Jones PG 91
Ada E. 11DBCCACBAFC 1884 1925 Charles C. 10DBCCACBAF Robert Shanks PG 123
Ada B. *N8AG 1885 1961 Nathaniel Temple *N8A Chester H. Howell UC 214
Ada M. 9LABHAFFB 1886 Owen Lincoln 8LABHAFF Raymond M. Willard PG 657
Ada Helen 10AGGAC 1889 1986 Nathan Smith 9AGGA Owen Rhoden Tunks CC 158
Ada J. 10JCAABFHAD 1895 Charles Henry 9JCAABFHA **** PG 529
Ada F. TC8EFFADAA 1910 Wilbur Nathaniel TC7EFFADA **** OC 18
Ada Jean 11CFFCAE 1933 Nathan Harmon 10CFFCA Horace Harris Smith CC 229
Adaline 8DAAEEJF 1832 1853 Walter 7DAAEEJ **** PG 70
Adaline *H21A 1841 Henry *H21 **** UC 117
Adaline TC5EFFE 1841 1890 William E. TC4EFF Chester Eldred OC 15
Adaline 9DCCCECBA c1842 James 8DCCCECB **** PG 359
Adaline 9AICC 1855 1921 Hubbard 8AIC John Millar CC 99
Adaline *T3BA 1863 1921 George LeRoy *T3B James Jones UC 259
Adaline 9DBGADADH 1864 1931 Peter 8DBGADAD **** PG 335
Adam 5EGAK 1742 Jacob (Jr.) 4EGA **** PG 41
Adam Dietz 6EGANE 1781 1862 Clemence 5EGAN Elizabeth McClain PG 480
Adam G. *W29C(1) 1837 Webster *W29 (1) Mary ___ UC 285
Adam G. *W29C(3) 1837 Webster *W29 (3) Ann M. Ark UC 285
Adam 9AGDD 1853 Joseph 8AGD Lucy Ann Phillips CC 89
Adam *G27H 1897 George W. *G27 **** UC 104
Adam Mathew 14BBCDB 1982 Dennis Alan 13ABBCD **** CC 314
Addie Harriet 9DBFBDDAB 1849 1939 Francis 8DBFBDDA Samuel B. Lightner (Dr.) PG 301
Addie Rosaline 9LAEBABAB 1862 1941 Daniel G. 8LAEBABA ___ Bruce PG 681
Addie 10JDCAEBBAB 1866 b1880 Haviland Peter 9JDCAEBBA **** PG 594
Addie *T1ECB 1869 John M. *T1EC **** UC 254
Addie Barker 9DABDGCGB 1871 1941 Benjamin Franklin 8DABDGCG Herbert S. Hall PG 95
Addie *T21BA 1874 Joseph D. *T21A **** UC 267
Addie *O4BCA 1888 Elmer E *O4BC **** UC 219
Addison A. TC5EFBI 1842 Abe/Abel TC4EFB **** OC 9
Addison *A1AB 1845 1902 George W. *A1A Caroline Vroman UC 4
Addison P. *C13AA 1856 1937 James Harvey *C13A **** UC 40
Addison Richard 9DBFBFDBB 1862 1935 George Sweet 8DBFBFDB Rosella Matthews Sanders PG 308
Addison R. *W69CH 1891 1892 John W. *W69C **** UC 306
Adel A. *L1AFG c1846 Halsey *L1A **** UC 193
Adel *D27AH 1850 Samuel *D27A **** UC 63
Adelade 9DCDACDAD 1860 Nelson 8DCDACDA **** PG 381
Adelaide 7EJEBBD 1798 Charles (Jr.) 6EJEBB Edward Cossart PG 520
Adelaide 9DABJBCAE 1829 George (Jr.) 8DABJBCA ___ Chatman PG 109
Adelaide Lucy 626 1840 William S. 618 A. L. Snyder CW 132
Adelaide Lausada 8EFDFADA 1840 John Wesley 7EFDFAD **** PG 450
Adelaide *J1AE 1845 1846 Philander *J1A **** UC 130
Adelaide M. 9DBCGCBJB 1852 1869 George E. 8DBCGCBJ **** PG 169
Adelaide *O4AA 1853 George *O4A **** UC 218
Adelaide 9JCABFECD 1855 Birdsall 8JCABFEC Marhsall Cool PG 554
Adelaide 9BAHBA 1856 1940 Samuel 8EBAHB Howey Dennis CC 489
Adelaide 9EGEBAHBA 1856 1940 Samuel 8EGEBAHB Howey Dennis PG 494
Adelaide TC6EFADD 1858 Cornelius TC5EFAD **** OC 8
Adelaide (Adella) 9CICA 1859 1881 William D. 8CIC Walter Bruner CC 363
Adelaide 10EFCADDCAB 1869 Richard 9EFCADDCA ___ Denton PG 432
Adelaide A. *L6ACB 1870 1948 Matthew Eugene *L6AC Sylvester Pearsall UC 199
Adelaide Marion 10DAAEGFAAC 1872 Dudley Emerson 9DAAEGFAA Ernest Blaker PG 77
Adelaide M. *G1DCB 1880 Squire Maxwell *G1DC **** UC 87
Adelbert R. 1356 1844 Elias 1311 Alma Green CW 225
Adelbert 1103A 1846 1846 Ansel A. 1042 **** CW 195
Adelbert R. *A29F 1854 1928 Almon D. *A29 Lilly M. Bailey UC 18
Adelbert *B4JC(b) 1855 Wesley *B4J **** UC 33
Adelbert 1329B 1859 Orville 1329 **** CW 229
Adelbert 10BAFBA 1875 1967 Salem 9BAFB Bessie Viola Matthews CC 373
Adelia A. 7DBHEED 1807 1868 Alfred 6DBHEE Silas H. Covey PG 351
Adelia S. 8DBDEAAC 1814 James (Jr.) 7DBDEAA Daniel/Dennis Martin PG 247
Adelia Ann 8DBCGCBI 1816 Stephen 7DBCGCB Jonathan Buel PG 166
Adelia S. 9CCBF 1844 Moses 8CCB **** CC 109
Adelia *J44G 1845 John *J44 **** UC 150
Adelia 9DBCBACFD 1846 Elihu B. 8DBCBACF **** PG 118
Adelia TC5EFFG 1846 William E. TC4EFF **** OC 15
Adelia *G2ACHBA 1894 Edward Westervelt *G2ACHB **** UC 97
Adeline Elizabeth 8DBCGCCC 1807 1853 Gideon 7DBCGCC Lewis D. Faber PG 170
Adeline •A6 c1823/5 1886 James H. Hilborn CC 494
Adeline 9DAGB 1833 1912 Asa B. 8DAG Richard Tackaberry CC 415
Adeline 8LABHAEB 1839 Owen 7LABHAE William McCrary PG 656
Adeline 1068 e1840 Richard 1020 M. Noble CW 192
Adeline A. 9DBCCACBJ 1848 Godfrey 8DBCCACB Charles E. Kirby PG 122
Adeline Atla 9JCABGFIG 1893 1906 Henry Weaver 8JCABGFI **** PG 568
Adeline Blanche 11CKEECC 1909 2003 William Russell 10CKEEC William H. Willison CC 239
Adeliza 9DBCGCCEC 1852 Daniel B. 8DBCGCCE **** PG 171
Adell 8LABIEAD 1852 Peleg H. 7LABIEA **** PG 662
Adella A. 9JDEFBCCA 1852 Isaac 8JDEFBCC Abner A. Barlow PG 615
Adie B. 10DBCCACBCA 1856 1856 Pardon 9DBCCACBC **** PG 128
Adina 686A 1864 Henry H. 686 **** CW 144
Adina 10DBEBACAEG 1877 William Z. 9DBEBACAE **** PG 292
Adine 10DBFBDDAAB 1874 1949 John Everett 9DBFBDDAA **** PG 301
Adna 8LABLAAF 1859 Lyman Peck 7LABLAA **** PG 669
Adolphus 1313(1) 1816 Daniel 1294 (1) Sarah Ann Van Ness CW 225
Adolphus 1313(2) 1816 Daniel 1294 (2) Sarah Jackson CW 225
Adolphus Baldwin 341 1849 1878 George 322 Kate McCorkindale CW 94
Adolphus Duncan 362 1877 Adolphus Baldwin 341 **** CW 94
Adora M. 9DBCGFEAB 1849 Hiram King 8DBCGFEA **** PG 176
Adria I. 11BFCACA 1899 Harry A. 10BFCAC Warren Braddock CC 347
Adriaen GC4BAC(1) 1718 Guillaume GC3BA (1) Metje Hegeman OC 27
Adriaen GC4BAC(2) 1718 Guillaume GC3BA (2) Jannieth Suydam OC 27
Adrian GC4AFE e1710 dy Cornelis GC3AF **** OC 26
Adrian GC4AFI e1721 Cornelis GC3AF Mary ___ OC 26
Adrian GC5BACC 1765 1841 Adriaen GC4BAC Rachel ___ OC 27
Adrian Martense *G2AAB 1818 1901 Cornelius *G2AA Melissa Diamond UC 95
Adrian Krewson *I3A(1) 1830 1904 Isaac *I3 (1) Sarah Johnson UC 126
Adrian Krewson *I3A(2) 1830 1904 Isaac *I3 (2) Rachel J. Thompson UC 126
Adrian *A50 1835 Mary McDowell UC 24
Adrian 8JDEGCAF 1842 1854 Richard 7JDEGCA *** PG 618
Adrian 9EABEACAB 1846 1889 Richard 8EABEACA Letitia Saxton PG 405
Adrian E. *H13A 1876 Homer H. *H13 **** UC 114
Adrian 11EABEACABDF 1919 Charles Henry 10EABEACABD **** PG 405
Aeltje GC4AAA c1690 Johannes GC3AA Daniel Rapelje OC 26
Agnes 7EFCEAI 1800 1852 John 6EFCEA **** PG 436
Agnes Craig 8DCCKBAB(1) 1811 Isaac C. 7DCCKBA (1) Jacob Axe PG 366
Agnes Craig 8DCCKBAB(2) 1811 Isaac C. 7DCCKBA (2) ___ Carson PG 366
Agnes •A7 c1825 Thomas Dixon CC 494
Agnes *J116A 1832 John *J116 **** UC 180
Agnes Ophelia 8DBDFBJA 1851 1852 Daniel B. 7DBDFBJ **** PG 272
Agnes E. 511A 1865 Charles D. 511 **** CW 122
Agnes 518D e1870 Harvey Lounsbury 518 **** CW 123
Agnes L. 9AEEI 1870 David 8AEE Frederick J. Menhennick CC 86
Agnes G. 8LABIIAC 1871 Stephen A. 7LABIIA **** PG 663
Agnes 9CKDC 1871 Enoch 8CKD Frederick French CC 130
Agnes 10AGEBC 1877 Enoch 9AGEB **** CC 155
Agnes *D27AIA 1878 Hartley B. *D27AI **** UC 64
Agnes L. *T26AB 1879 Samuel H. *T26A **** UC 269
Agnes E. 1384 1884 Silas Wright 1341 **** CW 230
Agnes A. 10EGACGAFFD 1885 Edwin F. 9EGACGAFF ___ Jacobson PG 463
Agnes Williams 10DCCKGBAAB 1887 1974 James Bryan 9DCCKGBAA Welling Shaw PG 375
Agnes *G1CCC 1889 Willard B. *G1CC **** UC 84
Agnes 10DBFIK 1889 William 9DBFI **** CC 421
Agnes M. *J79ABB 1911 1973 William C *J79AB Andrew G. Heise UC 158
Agnes R. 11DBGABACAAF 1917 Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA **** PG 327
Agnes L. *W21BAAC 1919 Walter H. *W21BAA **** UC 281
Agness *W26A 1836 William *W26 **** UC 284
Agusta A. *G11H 1902 George W. *G11 **** UC 99
Aikman Ellsworth 11BBFBEA 1899 1947 John Aikman 10BBFBE Ida Robinson CC 245
Aileen F. 11DBEAAACBFA 1890 Chauncey Allen 10DBEAAACBF **** PG 275
Aislyn Aeryn 13EEAEB 1983 Curt Edward 12CHCEEAE **** CC 312
Alamander *E22BA 1858 John Hudson *E22B Frances Emma Griffith UC 73
Alan Richard John 11CFFADA 1918 Leander Basil 10CFFAD Dorothy Jean Ferguson CC 248
Alan (Albert) 12BBDEDCA 1948 Ralph Albert 11BBDEDC **** CC 244
Alanson (Dr.) 7DBHEEA 1802 1873 Alfred 6DBHEE Cynthia Emeline Cornell PG 351
Alanson 8DBCGBAE 1804 1847 Daniel 7DBCGBA Lovina Morey PG 142
Alanson *A27 1807 Catherine ___ UC 16
Alanson Pease 7DBDEFE 1807 1864 Stephen 6DBDEF Mary Maria Austin PG 255
Alanson R. 8DBHEECA 1831 1872 Thomas 7DBHEEC Alice M. Rickey PG 353
Alanson *J88B 1840 John *J88 **** UC 164
Alanson Benjamin 8DBDEFDF 1840 1882 Isaiah Simmons 7DBDEFD Mary A. Baker PG 254
Alanson 10EFCADDCAC 1873 1948 Richard 9EFCADDCA Sadie ___ PG 432
Alba 796 1786 1828 Ozias 776 Keturah Pendleton CW 157
Alba 899 e1832 dy Nathaniel P. (Dr.) 830 **** CW 168
Albert •A4 c1755 ___ Weinkie CC 494
Albert *B21A 1787 Barent *B21 **** UC 36
Albert 8DBCGBAC 1800 Daniel 7DBCGBA Olive Tree PG 142
Albert 8DABBDBF 1804 1881 Walter 7DABBDB **** PG 88
Albert 272(1) 1810 1888 Abijah 256 (1) Nancy R. Richmond CW 83
Albert 272(2) 1810 1888 Abijah 256 (2) Sally A. Nickerson CW 83
Albert 7EGEBGC 1816 1887 George 6EGEBG Sarah Rebecca Vanderveer PG 495
Albert H. 8DBDACKB 1820 1905 Remington 7DBDACK Mary J. Oakley PG 218
Albert *A36 1821 Mary ___ UC 21
Albert Clarke *A15 e1825 Amey Ann Norton UC 13
Albert R. *A51 1828 1830 **** UC 24
Albert *Z1AA 1834 1876 Glen K. *Z1A Maria Holmes UC 316
Albert 9DAAEAACJ 1834 Walter 8DAAEAAC **** PG 62
Albert W. 8JDEFBFB 1835 1898 Charles 7JDEFBF Martha L. Bates PG 616
Albert G. 9DBCBACFC 1835 Elihu B. 8DBCBACF Calsina ___ PG 118
Albert H. *L1AEB 1836 John J. *L1AE Lucy J. Brand UC 192
Albert S. 8BHH 1837 1919 George N. 7BH Mary Catherine Hill CC 331
Albert P. 8JDEAEDC 1837 Ambrose H. 7JDEAED **** PG 612
Albert 8AID 1839 William 7AI Eliza Ann Forsyth CC 100
Albert 8JDEGCAE 1840 1841 Richard 7JDEGCA *** PG 618
Albert 8LABHAEC 1841 Owen 7LABHAE Esther ___ PG 656
Albert G. 9DABFDAAF 1841 Joseph M. 8DABFDAA Sarah J. ___ PG 102
Albert B. (Dr.) 7LABLBG 1843 1917 Joseph Russell (Dr.) 6LABLB Sarah Edwards Mabee PG 674
Albert 9BBDC 1843/4 1869 Henry 8BBD **** CC 103
Albert Edward 9BADB 1845 1915 Jacob 8BAD Mary Bowles CC 167
Albert E. 7LABLHG 1846 1922 Elias C. 6LABLH Alice Bowman PG 676
Albert B. 8DBDFBBG 1846 1848 Elijah B. 7DBDFBB **** PG 270
Albert 8LABGBAG 1846 Abraham 7LABGBA **** PG 651
Albert S. 8DBHEECF 1848 Thomas 7DBHEEC Frances A. Preston PG 353
Albert 1079 1849 Solomon 1027 Mary E. M. Johnson CW 199
Albert B. *A41 1849 Laura ___ UC 23
Albert B. *H26A 1849 Henry W. *H26 **** UC 119
Albert H. *J115F 1849 John D. *J115 **** UC 179
Albert *T28AA 1849 Thomas *T28A **** UC 270
Albert 8JDJCADD 1849 1901 Stephen 7JDJCAD Anne Davis PG 622
Albert P. (Dr.) 9AHBA 1850 1900 William Fletcher 8AHB Isabella Flanagan CC 95
Albert E. *L1AIF 1852 1921 Stephen B. *L1AI Sybil ___ UC 196
Albert 663H 1852 1932 Horace 663 Inez Cornwall CW 139
Albert •O3A 1855 Oliver •O3 Ada ___ CC 522
Albert *B17J 1857 Barent *B17 **** UC 35
Albert J. 9ADAGA 1857 1865 Samuel J. 8ADAG **** CC 452
Albert J. 9JCAADAGA 1857 1865 Samuel J. 8JCAADAG **** PG 533
Albert A. *D27AJ(1) 1858 1925 Samuel *D27A (1) Hattie H. ___ UC 65
Albert A. *D27AJ(2) 1858 1925 Samuel *D27A (2) Ella A. Amadon UC 65
Albert H. *B22C 1859 1939 Benjamin Franklin *B22 Victoria Oliver UC 37
Albert H. •R6DB 1859 Daniel •R6D Ella J. Burgess CC 526
Albert *A38 1860 **** UC 22
Albert N. *C13AB 1861 1938 James Harvey *C13A Minnie E. ___ UC 41
Albert H. (Jr.) *L1AEBD 1861 1945 Albert H. *L1AEB Kathryn E. Morgan UC 193
Albert Mason 9DBDBHDCD 1861 1956 Alvah Mason 8DBDBHDC Emma A. Talbot PG 237
Albert Warren *O8BA(a) 1862 Henry *O8B Lottie ___ UC 221
Albert Edward 10DBCGBAABE 1862 1866 Edwin 9DBCGBAAB **** PG 138
Albert 8EGAMDBF 1862 Lott 7EGAMDB Martha W. Loper PG 471
Albert D. *G1CF 1863 1927 Flagler *G1C Anna M. ___ UC 85
Albert *H37A 1863 Hiram K. *H37 **** UC 123
Albert S. (Jr.) 9BHHB 1863 1942 Albert S. 8BHH Claudia Hamilton CC 343
Albert *G1DE 1864 1954 Daniel *G1D Flossie Isabelle Brown UC 88
Albert 10DBCGBGBAB(b) 1864 1938 Russell 9DBCGBGBA Nellie Mulliken PG 163
Albert H. *A14 e1865 Minnie R. Briggs UC 13
Albert Edward 9BAHBD 1865 1948 Samuel 8EBAHB Mary Amelia Moore CC 491
Albert Edward 9EGEBAHBD 1865 1948 Samuel 8EGEBAHB Mary Amelia Moore PG 494
Albert *J139AG(1) 1866 1926 Alfred *J139A (1) ___ UC 188
Albert *J139AG(2) 1866 1926 Alfred *J139A (2) ___ UC 188
Albert 9DABDGDAG 1867 b1869 Oliver 8DABDGDA **** PG 96
Albert O. 9DBGADADI 1867 1947 Peter 8DBGADAD **** PG 335
Albert Franklin *T3AE(1) 1868 1940 Zephaniah Thomas *T3A (1) Anna Evaline Bay UC 258
Albert Franklin *T3AE(2) 1868 1940 Zephaniah Thomas *T3A (2) Mary M. Flemming UC 258
Albert Taylor 641 1869 1906 Clark 627 **** CW 135
Albert *A28AC 1869 1943 David A. *A28A Mary L. Kay UC 17
Albert Edward 10BADBA 1869 a1934 Albert Edward 9BADB **** CC 167
Albert Ingalls 1224B 1869 1892 John P. 1224 **** CW 214
Albert H. 9DABDGDAH 1869 Oliver 8DABDGDA **** PG 96
Albert Alvin 10CDABC 1870 1871 Thomas 9CDAB **** CC 366
Albert Lewis Eddy *G22ACD 1871 Francis Baggs *G22AC Mary Smith Black UC 102
Albert Edward 10EEAFBB 1871 Gervas (Jr.) 9EEAFB **** CC 464
Albert *M19BAC 1873 John T. *M19BA **** UC 207
Albert Orpheus 9BGEI 1873 1958 John Tracy 8BGE Ida Bell Christy Dugan CC 338
Albert Miller 9JDJCADDA 1874 Albert 8JDJCADD Emma J. Whitehouse PG 622
Albert *Z1ADD 1875 Zopher *Z1AD **** UC 317
Albert P. 9DBDFBAFE 1875 1919 Oliver H. Perry 8DBDFBAF **** PG 269
Albert G. 9DBDEFDFF 1877 b1910 Alanson Benjamin 8DBDEFDF Clara L. Heshon PG 255
Albert Edward 479 1878 1955 Charles Merritt 469 **** CW 113
Albert Floyd 10DBGADAHBA 1879 Isaac Lester 9DBGADAHB Jennie Smith PG 339
Albert 10EGANCABCA 1882 Benjamin Franklin 9EGANCABC **** PG 473
Albert H. M. *G36B 1883 George *G36 **** UC 106
Albert P. *P16DA 1883 Loren W. *P16D Susan ___ UC 226
Albert J. 10LABDAADBB 1883 Willis 9LABDAADB Muriel ___ PG 647
Albert •N1B 1884 Nathaniel •N1 **** CC 521
Albert J. *J145CA 1886 John J. *J145C **** UC 190
Albert E. 10BBDED 1887 1939 Joseph 9BBDE Luella Pepper CC 219
Albert 1409 1888 Daniel 1375 **** CW 234
Albert B. (Jr.) *A41A 1888 Albert B. *A41 Lillian ___ UC 23
Albert H. 10DABDGDBAA 1889 1986 Schuyler C. 9DABDGDBA Marguerite Junier PG 97
Albert 10EEBBFJ 1889 James 9EEBBF Mabel Annie Teasdale CC 466
Albert R. 11EFCADDACAA 1894 Charles Edward 10EFCADDACA **** PG 427
Albert Franklin 11AGGCAA(1) 1895 1970 Harry Franklin 10AGGCA (1) Theresa M. Meroni CC 381
Albert Franklin 11AGGCAA(2) 1895 1970 Harry Franklin 10AGGCA (2) Marion Murray CC 381
Albert •R6DBC 1896 Albert H. •R6DB **** CC 526
Albert 10EABEACEAE 1896 1971 James Clinch 9EABEACEA Constance ___ PG 409
Albert R. 11EEBMFAA 1904 1967 Edward H. 10EEBMFA Mae H. ___**** CC 470
Albert B. *G1CFF 1905 1923 Albert D. *G1CF **** UC 85
Albert D. 11BGECBB 1907 William C. 10BGECB **** CC 348
Albert P. (Jr.) 10DBDFBAFEB 1908 Albert P. 9DBDFBAFE **** PG 269
Albert *T3AEF 1909 1909 Albert Franklin *T3AE **** UC 258
Albert William 10BGEIB(1) 1909 1998 Albert Orpheus 9BGEI (1) Evelyn Iverd Menzie CC 349
Albert William 10BGEIB(2) 1909 1998 Albert Orpheus 9BGEI (2) Isabel M. Resner CC 349
Albert B. 11DBGADAHBBA 1911 1911 Frank L. 10DBGADAHBB **** PG 339
Albert *J2FFB 1912 Odd Harrison *J2FF **** UC 140
Albert TC8EFFADAB 1913 Wilbur Nathaniel TC7EFFADA **** OC 18
Albert James 11BADCGB 1914 James 10BADCG Velma Harnden CC 284
Albert Nathan 11DBGABAAFHC 1915 1995 Horace Marion 10DBGABAAFH Marie L. Cummings PG 323
Albert N. *N11B 1916 Nathan *N11 **** UC 216
Albert Edward 11BAHBDBA 1918 1987 Charles Henry 10BAHBDB Laura Evelyn Burton CC 492
Albert Eugene 11AECDIA 1920 1997 Eugene Garfield 10AECDI **** CC 204
Albert Walter 11DBCGCICBAB 1921 1921 Walter 10DBCGCICBA **** PG 174
Albert Warren 12AGGCAAA 1922 1984 Albert Franklin 11AGGCAA Theresa Hoffman CC 387
Albert •A9 Eliza Jane ___ CC 494
Alberta Mary 9JDCACACC 1868 Edwin 8JDCACAC Floyd C. Walker PG 591
Alberta 10DABBFDBAD 1869 Henry M. 9DABBFDBA **** PG 91
Alberta *J139AGD 1896 Albert *J139AG **** UC 188
Alberta B. *J142AH 1914 William S. *J142A **** UC 189
Alberta 11DBGABACHBE 1914 Charles H. 10DBGABACHB **** PG 330
Alberta Marie 12BADCADB 1928 John Roy 11BADCAD Ralph Spitnale CC 305
Albertha Louise 10CHCBF(1) 1886 John 9CHCB (1) Austin J. Sherwood CC 231
Albertha Louise 10CHCBF(2) 1886 John 9CHCB (2) Frederick H. Bristow CC 231
Albertha Beatrice 10BBDEE(1) 1887 1968 Joseph 9BBDE (1) Hartley Colbeck CC 174
Albertha Beatrice 10BBDEE(2) 1887 1968 Joseph 9BBDE (2) ___ Vansickle CC 174
Albertha Beatrice 10BBDEE(3) 1887 1968 Joseph 9BBDE (3) ___ Mitchell CC 174
Albin J. 8DBDEIFB 1845 1902 James A. 7DBDEIF Catherine McIntyre PG 259
Albion Marcus 9DBCBACBE 1826 Daniel 8DBCBACB Sally Ann Holmes PG 114
Alena 9EEBAB 1813 1892 Isaac 8EEBA ___ Wilcox CC 460
Aletha 472 1847 1934 Dennis 462 Edmond Bingham CW 111
Aletta *A52 c1746 1821 John D. Stockholm UC 24
Aletta K. 8JCABGEA 1817 Richardson 7JCABGE Caleb Sackett PG 561
Aletta 7EGANEI 1824 Adam Dietz 6EGANE George Rowe PG 480
Alexander *A16 e1775 c1813 Margaret Paterson UC 13
Alexander 7EJEBBE 1800 1836 Charles (Jr.) 6EJEBB Catherine Ann Magnes PG 521
Alexander Perry 7LAEDCB 1831 1858 Joseph 6LAEDC Mary A. Munroe PG 686
Alexander 8EJEBBEE 1838 Alexander 7EJEBBE **** PG 521
Alexander *S42F 1839 Samuel *S42 **** UC 249
Alexander A. 9AGHF 1856 1934 Stephen 8AGH Maria A. Parkinson CC 160
Alexander TC5HJDB 1857 Abraham Humphrey TC4HJD **** OC 24
Alexander 10EEBPAA 1873 David C. 9EEBPA **** CC 467
Alexander •G1B 1874 George Ira •G1 **** CC 508
Alexander S. (Dr.) 10AGHAC 1874 1913 David Alonzo 9AGHA Albina Hickney CC 279
Alexander D. 10EJCACDECD 1877 George W. 9EJCACDEC **** PG 512
Alexander 10EFCADDAED 1882 Isaac 9EFCADDAE **** PG 428
Alexander Cameron *M23BD 1890 William F. *M23B **** UC 210
Alexis 12CHCEDGB e1960 William J. 11CHCEDG **** CC 302
Alfred 6DBHEE 1776 1860 Gideon 5DBHE Nancy Colwell/Caldwell PG 351
Alfred 8DBCGBAD e1802 Daniel 7DBCGBA **** PG 142
Alfred (Rev.) 7DBHEEG(1) 1813 1893 Alfred 6DBHEE (1) Amanda Yeomans PG 354
Alfred (Rev.) 7DBHEEG(2) 1813 1893 Alfred 6DBHEE (2) Kate Mason PG 354
Alfred 509 1814 1892 Timothy 488 Lucetta Barnes CW 122
Alfred *A28(1) 1815 (1) Caroline A. Sloan UC 16
Alfred *A28(2) 1815 (2) Maria ___ UC 16
Alfred Round 8DBDBHCA 1815 1864 William 7DBDBHC Mary E. Cole PG 232
Alfred 9DAAEAACB e1817 Walter 8DAAEAAC **** PG 62
Alfred *L1EA 1818 Duty *L1E **** UC 197
Alfred 8DBCCACH 1821 1891 Pardon 7DBCCAC **** PG 121
Alfred *J139A 1822 1897 John *J139 Rebecca J. ___ UC 187
Alfred Bennett 9DBDBBBAB 1823 1899 Hiram (Rev.) 8DBDBBBA (2) Esther L. ___ PG 222
Alfred A. 277 1824 John Alfred (Dr.) 263 **** CW 80
Alfred *A18 1842 **** UC 14
Alfred *A44 1843 Mary Eliza ___ UC 24
Alfred *A46B 1845 Anthony *A46 **** UC 24
Alfred C. 8EFDFABA 1845 Joseph 7EFDFAB Margaret ___ PG 449
Alfred B. 8JDCABAP 1845 Peter 7JDCABA **** PG 584
Alfred W. *A34 1848 Nancy ___ UC 20
Alfred H. 9JCAABFAA 1848 1868 Samuel 8JCAABFA **** PG 527
Alfred Chauncey 542 1849 Chauncey Connecticut 504 Jennie Mary Whelan CW 126
Alfred Augustus 347 1850 1926 Henry 324 Lydia Prettyman CW 95
Alfred G. 238(1) 1850 George 227 (1) Sarah F. Wilbur CW 76
Alfred G. 238(2) 1850 George 227 (2) Sarah J. Dickinson CW 76
Alfred 9DBCCACBK 1850 b1855 Godfrey 8DBCCACB **** PG 122
Alfred H. 455AA 1851 Amos 455A **** CW 108
Alfred *T20AC 1852 Thomas *T20A **** UC 266
Alfred L. 9DBDBHCAG 1852 Alfred Round 8DBDBHCA Mary Ellen McCartney PG 234
Alfred 9EFCADCDC 1852 Thomas 8EFCADCD **** PG 424
Alfred B. 9DBCGJAHA(1) 1853 Samuel V. 8DBCGJAH (1) Mary E. ___ PG 188
Alfred B. 9DBCGJAHA(2) 1853 Samuel V. 8DBCGJAH (2) Lulu ___ PG 188
Alfred F. 9EFDFBCCA 1855 Valentine 8EFDFBCC **** PG 453
Alfred Edward 10DBCGBAACF 1861 1866 Simon Henry 9DBCGBAAC **** PG 139
Alfred Lawrence 1133 1862 George 1071 Martha Lee Friend CW 206
Alfred •O3B 1862 Oliver •O3 Carrie ___ CC 522
Alfred H. 9DABDGCCD 1863 1878 Peleg 8DABDGCC **** PG 94
Alfred B. *S35ABC 1864 John S. *S35AB (2) Althera B. ___ UC 241
Alfred 9JCAABFHF 1868 James C. 8JCAABFH **** PG 529
Alfred (Dr.) 9EGAMACAC 1870 1948 Lott 8EGAMACA Tamson B. Most PG 468
Alfred L. 9EJBAAECA 1872 Daniel Lawrence 8EJBAAEC **** PG 503
Alfred J. 9EFDFABAB 1874 Alfred C. 8EFDFABA Mary A. ____ PG 449
Alfred A. 371 1875 Alfred Augustus 347 **** CW 95
Alfred Sheridan *A8 1878 1940 Mary J. ___ UC 12
Alfred *B4DFD 1879 Silas W. *B4DF **** UC 30
Alfred Lester 1314BB 1884 1968 Olin D. 1314B Margaret L. Churchill CW 227
Alfred 10AGGDA 1889 Sheldon F. 9AGGD **** CC 364
Alfred Guy 11CEBCCA 1902 George Owen 10CEBCC **** CC 376
Alfred William 9DABDGDAR 1903 1903 Oliver 8DABDGDA **** PG 96
Alfred *T3AEG 1909 1909 Albert Franklin *T3AE **** UC 258
Alfred L. (Jr.) 10EGAMACACD 1913 Alfred (Dr.) 9EGAMACAC **** PG 468
Algeline F. 900 1834 1861 Nathaniel P. (Dr.) 830 Carlile Stephens CW 176
Alice 1C c1565 George 0 **** PG 10
Alice 5DBCF 1726 1811 William 4DBC Peleg Gifford PG 31
Alice *A35 e1763 Adam Case UC 20
Alice 7DBDACB e1775 b1813 William 6DBDAC Isaac Mason PG 210
Alice 6DBHDH 1778 1856 Richard (Jr.) 5DBHD Daniel/James Arnold PG 350
Alice 7JCCAAB 1779 1854 Comfort 6JCCAA Peter Townsend PG 571
Alice 8DAAEEAC 1798 Edward 7DAAEEA **** PG 66
Alice 8EEAC 1798 Edward 7EEA **** CC 458
Alice 7EGANEB 1802 Adam Dietz 6EGANE Beckman Patterson PG 480
Alice 8DBDACDA 1802 Amos 7DBDACD John Barker PG 211
Alice 7JDJJAD 1809 John 6JDJJA **** PG 628
Alice 7JDEFGD 1810 1838 John L. 6JDEFG William Champenois PG 617
Alice T. *A33 e1820 William A. Garlick UC 20
Alice A. 391 1845 William I. 383 **** CW 99
Alice L. *I10A 1847 Isaac D. (Rev.) *I10 **** UC 128
Alice Bertha 10DBCGBAACA 1847 1850 Simon Henry 9DBCGBAAC **** PG 139
Alice Matilda 8EFDFADC 1847 John Wesley 7EFDFAD George W. Hasbrouck PG 450
Alice Emily 8EFDFBHB 1847 1856 Gilbert Fowler 7EFDFBH **** PG 455
Alice J. 9JCABGECB 1847 Aaron 8JCABGEC ___ Patterson PG 562
Alice 1078 1848 Solomon 1027 Willis H. Selleck CW 193
Alice 9DCCCECDA 1848 1849 Charles Smith 8DCCCECD **** PG 361
Alice 9DBCGBGEB 1849 1849 Eliakim W. 8DBCGBGE **** PG 164
Alice Oriette 8LABLAAC 1851 1853 Lyman Peck 7LABLAA **** PG 669
Alice S. *J85B 1852 Jacob *J85 **** UC 162
Alice 9DCCKBAEA 1852 Ira 8DCCKBAE **** PG 367
Alice Elizabeth 9DBLA 1853 1880 Lemuel 8DBL **** CC 412
Alice *N7A 1854 Nicholas J. *N7 **** UC 214
Alice Maria 9AEFA 1855 1891 Joseph Nelson 8AEF Raenzia Sager CC 151
Alice G. 10DBCGBDDBA 1856 1926 John L. 9DBCGBDDB **** PG 150
Alice 10DBEAAACAA 1856 Elihu Allen 9DBEAAACA Frank A. Marihew PG 274
Alice 9DCCKBDBC 1856 1941 Alpha 8DCCKBDB Jacob Hart PG 369
Alice Elizabeth 1128 1857 John 1070 James R. Burton CW 199
Alice *T1LA 1857 Jerome *T1L **** UC 255
Alice Eddy 9DBDACFBK 1857 1895 Samuel Downing 8DBDACFB C.B. Doolittle PG 212
Alice Euphemia 9CCCF(b) 1858 1935 Gabriel 8CCC John Lester Judson CC 185
Alice *W47BC 1859 Milton *W47B **** UC 293
Alice 438 e1860 Barton L. 417 **** CW 107
Alice 1094 1860 Arminius B. 1038 Daniel Adams CW 194
Alice L. 10DBDACFBDA 1860 Asa Very 9DBDACFBD Frank Haywood PG 213
Alice R. 555 1862 Chauncy C. 531 George R. Davis CW 125
Alice 1329C 1862 Orville 1329 **** CW 229
Alice 8EGBFDED 1862 1937 Nicholas 7EGBFDE Philip Kurtz PG 486
Alice S. *A58BC 1863 Charles A. *A58B **** UC 26
Alice Edith 920 1864 1882 Ira Alba 844 **** CW 170
Alice *G1DF 1865 Daniel *G1D **** UC 86
Alice *W67K 1865 William *W67 **** UC 302
Alice 9EFDFBHAB 1865 Abraham Dupuy 8EFDFBHA **** PG 455
Alice *A1DC 1866 William Harrison *A1D **** UC 7
Alice May 10DBDABDAJC 1866 1887 Samuel Johnson 9DBDABDAJ **** PG 198
Alice G. 8LABIIAB 1866 1867 Stephen A. 7LABIIA **** PG 663
Alice M. *D24E 1867 David C. *D24 Bert C. Drake UC 61
Alice *P1AFC 1868 Smith P. *P1AF Daniel Randolph UC 224
Alice 9EFCADDCI 1868 b1880 Thomas 8EFCADDC **** PG 432
Alice *S35AEB 1869 Warren *S35AE **** UC 241
Alice M. 10DBDACDBAD 1869 Isaac A. 9DBDACDBA Clarence E. Adams PG 211
Alice C. 9DBCGBDJG 1869 1947 Ephraim 8DBCGBDJ Arthur F. Anderson PG 154
Alice M. 9JCCAFBDC 1869 Eugene Elijah 8JCCAFBD **** PG 578
Alice Ada *D14DC 1870 1930 Hiram K. *D14D Alburton Z. Parks UC 58
Alice J. 10JCABGECAA 1870 1945 Hartman R. 9JCABGECA **** PG 562
Alice Maude •B1CED 1871 1952 Benjamin •B1CE Albert Milo Garrison CC 498
Alice Rachel 10BBFAA 1872 1961 Francis William 9BBFA Ephraim McPherson CC 176
Alice Sarah Jane •T4C 1873 Thomas •T4 John Alexander Ewing CC 532
Alice B. 10EABEACABA 1873 Adrian 9EABEACAB Charles Lawrence PG 405
Alice Matilda 9JCABCBHF 1873 Oliver C. 8JCABCBH Thomas Ward PG 547
Alice M. •W3AG 1874 1954 George Nelson •W3A Arlando Overlin CC 535
Alice 10DABBAEEBI 1874 1904 Augustus Backus 9DABBAEEB **** PG 85
Alice G. 9CDGH 1874 1942 Daniel D. 8CDG John F. Rahbar CC 362
Alice M. 10EJCACDECC 1875 George W. 9EJCACDEC **** PG 512
Alice 387C 1875 Amasa B. 387 **** CW 99
Alice TC5HJDI 1877 Abraham Humphrey TC4HJD **** OC 24
Alice •R6GC 1878 Dennis •R6G **** CC 529
Alice *J141I 1879 John B. *J141 **** UC 188
Alice Alberta 10DAIDA 1879 1880 Joseph (Rev.) 9DAID **** CC 417
Alice C. 9JDJCADAB 1879 1879 William Henry 8JDJCADA **** PG 621
Alice *J104AG 1880 b1892 Alonzo J. *J104A **** UC 176
Alice 9JDEAECGA 1880 Robert Lindsay 8JDEAECG **** PG 611
Alice Jane *J98ABAA 1881 Lewis B. *J98ABA **** UC 171
Alice G. •H1G 1881 1963 Henry •H1 Albert E. Alldis CC 510
Alice B. *C23AD 1882 George W. *C23A George Lantz UC 45
Alice *J101EA 1884 Edward/Edmund W. *J101E **** UC 175
Alice Alma 10BAFGC 1885 1926 Nelson 9BAFG Edmond Dube CC 172
Alice Razee 10JCABEDBCD 1886 1977 Stephen Wood 9JCABEDBC Arthur Cave PG 549
Alice May 10EGANCADAA 1887 1887 Benjamin Henry 9EGANCADA **** PG 476
Alice Maud 9CHHL 1887 1899 Jeremiah 8CHH **** CC 124
Alice 1281 e1888 Steven (Rev.) 1237 **** CW 215
Alice Witherspoon 11JCCACCDBAB 1889 Edward Shelton 10JCCACCDBA **** PG 574
Alice M. 733 1890 Willis L. 700 **** CW 146
Alice *J2FH 1890 Jacob G. *J2F **** UC 139
Alice M. 9EGAMDBBD 1890 Jonathan 8EGAMDBB Joseph Orel Jackson PG 470
Alice Newton 10AGHJA(1) 1891 1910 Newton E. (Dr.) 9AGHJ (1) Charles J. Remington CC 162
Alice Newton 10AGHJA(2) 1891 1910 Newton E. (Dr.) 9AGHJ (2) Fred Lawless CC 162
Alice *J104AL 1892 Alonzo J. *J104A **** UC 176
Alice H. *C19EG 1893 Charles A. *C19E **** UC 44
Alice Gertrude 10DBLBE 1893 1972 Charles F. 9DBLB Preston H.S. Chapman CC 425
Alice May 9JCCAJCEA 1893 William Haviland 8JCCAJCE **** PG 581
Alice L. 9LABLAABC 1893 Milton Jay 8LABLAAB **** PG 669
Alice J. *B4GDA 1894 1980 Charles S. *B4GD **** UC 33
Alice Mable 11BADCAB 1895 1913 John 10BADCA Elmer Davis CC 292
Alice Rose *H19AF 1896 Eli E. *H19A **** UC 117
Alice J. TC8EFFAACA 1898 Frederick TC7EFFAAC **** OC 17
Alice B. 11DBGABAAACE 1901 1981 Levi B. 10DBGABAAAC Chauncey J. Ersley PG 319
Alice *A1DDA 1902 Elbert H. *A1DD **** UC 7
Alice 9LABIBCBB 1902 Scott C. 8LABIBCB **** PG 660
Alice A. 11JDCAEBIEAA 1903 Harry James 10JDCAEBIEA **** PG 601
Alice May 10JCABGFBED 1905 Reynolds T. 9JCABGFBE **** PG 567
Alice 11CABFAF 1906 James Nelson 10CABFA **** CC 227
Alice *J139AGF 1907 Albert *J139AG **** UC 188
Alice L. *S41AD 1907 Charles W. *S41A **** UC 248
Alice M. 10EABCBDAGB c1907 Willis James 9EABCBDAG **** PG 392
Alice M. 11JDCAEBFBBB 1907 Edwin S. 10JDCAEBFBB **** PG 597
Alice A. 11DBCGGAAFFA 1908 Frank C. 10DBCGGAAFF **** PG 181
Alice Lorraine 11AGHGDC(1) 1935 Herbert Webster 10AGHGD (1) Kenneth Booker CC 290
Alice Lorraine 11AGHGDC(2) 1935 Herbert Webster 10AGHGD (2) Gerald Clayton Jordan CC 290
Alice Mable 12BADCACF 1937 Allen Albert 11BADCAC Robert Bossman CC 305
Alice •A10 1903 **** CC 494
Alida *W53D 1857 William H. *W53 **** UC 295
Alida M. 10JCAABFHAE 1896 Charles Henry 9JCAABFHA **** PG 529
Alis 9BAFF 1854 Benony/Benoni 8BAF **** CC 101
Alison Beth 13CACCA 1973 Charles Joseph 12AGGCACC **** CC 388
Alla A. 10DBDABFEAC 1870 Charles F. 9DBDABFEA **** PG 206
Allan K. *A39 1812 1878 Margaret Campbell UC 22
Allan 9DBDFBAFC e1870 Oliver H. Perry 8DBDFBAF **** PG 268
Allan Fraser 11BBFBEH 1910 1911 John Aikman 10BBFBE **** CC 221
Allen 7DBCGCA 1776 James 6DBCGC Susan Dennis PG 166
Allen 7DBCGBH(1) 1789 Zebulon 6DBCGB (1) Mindrell ___ PG 165
Allen 7DBCGBH(2) 1789 Zebulon 6DBCGB (1) Hester ___ PG 165
Allen 6LABKD 1797 John 5LABK **** PG 665
Allen 8DBCGCBD 1805 Stephen 7DBCGCB **** PG 166
Allen Dana 9DBDABEBD 1844 1916 Hiram 8DBDABEB Alice A. ___ PG 204
Allen 9DBCGCBCA 1845 1931 James 8DBCGCBC Margaret R. Harrington PG 167
Allen *H21D 1850 Henry *H21 **** UC 117
Allen *J139AE(1) 1853 1913 Alfred *J139A (1) Frances ___ UC 187
Allen *J139AE(2) 1853 1913 *J139A (2) Virginia Ware UC 187
Allen V. 9LABLABAB 1879 Lewis T. 8LABLABA **** PG 671
Allen G. Thurman *E15AC 1888 Charles *E15A **** UC 69
Allen 10DBCGBAIAA 1892 Charles Allen 9DBCGBAIA **** PG 143
Allen Albert 11BADCAC 1897 1980 John 10BADCA Rose Victoria Dorsey CC 292
Allen Duane 12BADCACG 1939 1939 Allen Albert 11BADCAC **** CC 292
Allen 12AGHHABC e1940 Glenn Wellington 11AGHHAB **** CC 291
Allen James 14ACBCA 1976 Jack Dennis 13CACBC **** CC 318
Allette 9JCABGEFA 1853 William 8JCABGEF **** PG 564
Allice L. *G1CCA 1844 Willard B. *G1CC **** UC 84
Allie *A17G 1862 Alpheus P. *A17 **** UC 13
Allie A. *A17BAB 1905 George Wellington *A17BA **** UC 14
Allison 12DAACGBA 1951 Peter McCaul (Dr.) 11DAACGB **** CC 434
Allura *H14AC 1964 George *H14A ___ Wagner UC 115
Allyn Hazen 9JCABGFII 1899 Henry Weaver 8JCABGFI **** PG 568
Alma Gertrude 916 1847 1914 Ira Alba 844 **** CW 170
Alma 9DBCGJAGC e1855 1858 Benjamin Franklin 8DBCGJAG **** PG 187
Alma 1344A 1858 Edward 1344 **** CW 231
Alma Luella 9CFAK 1867 1952 George Rymal 8CFA John Henry Tunks CC 114
Alma V. *G28J 1885 George W. *G28 **** UC 105
Alma B. *M26B 1891 b1900 Milton *M26 **** UC 211
Alma 10AICBG 1895 1933 Erastus 9AICB John Danbury CC 164
Alma 11EEBBFFA 1896 Frederick James 10EEBBFF **** CC 470
Alma Evelyn 11CHCABA(1) 1899 1977 Benjamin Freeman 10CHCAB (1) Vernon Roswell Mack CC 294
Alma Evelyn 11CHCABA(2) 1899 1977 Benjamin Freeman 10CHCAB (2) Gaylord McCall CC 294
Alma Geraldine 10AGFIB 1900 1975 Andrew Freeman 9AGFI John Currie McLachlan CC 207
Alma 11BBFACC c1916 George Reginald 10BBFAC Charles Mannen CC 220
Alma Lucille 11BAFGJC 1927 1928 Frederick A. (Sr.) 10BAFGJ **** CC 346
Almah H. 1394 1877 Demertis L. 1357 **** CW 232
Almansa *W46F 1843 William H. *W46 **** UC 291
Almarin J. *A19 1811 b1900 Nancy ___ UC 15
Almeda O. 10DBDBBBAAD 1848 Charles M. 9DBDBBBAA **** PG 221
Almeda *A1BE 1857 1894 Eden Smith *A1B B.F. Campfield UC 5
Almina 9DCCKBAEB 1853 Ira 8DCCKBAE **** PG 367
Almina Ann •G1O 1894 George Ira •G1 Roy McCann CC 508
Almina/Alvina *J1D(b) 1817 Jehu Isaac *J1 John Baird UC 132
Almira 581 1784 Cornelius 161 ___ Beckwith CW 58
Almira 8DBDABGB 1808 Philip A. 7DBDABG **** PG 208
Almira Smith 600 1819 1892 Ashbel 593 William Lansing CW 128
Almira 813 1826 Jesse 781 Lucius H. Chase CW 164
Almira 898 e1830 dy Nathaniel P. (Dr.) 830 **** CW 168
Almira Jane *J1AA 1838 1916 Philander *J1A William Parker Harned UC 131
Almira 8CJG 1839 1933 Daniel 7CJ William Reader Teeple CC 128
Almira 9DBDEAABA 1839 1839 Mason D. 8DBDEAAB **** PG 247
Almira 9DBDBEGBD 1850 Robert R. 8DBDBEGB **** PG 230
Almira 1236 e1852 George 1207 Harding Denton CW 210
Almira H. *L1AIH 1856 1876 Stephen B. *L1AI **** UC 196
Almira 10DBEAAACIA 1882 Robert Filmore 9DBEAAACI **** PG 275
Almiron 760 1812 Calvin 175 Martha Lewis CW 149
Almon D. *A29 1820 1893 Cordelia Tickner UC 18
Almon D. *D21A 1843 Dexter P. *D21 **** UC 60
Almon 1263 Jacob 1213 **** CW 212
Almy 7DAAFAC e1760 Gideon 6DAAFA James Burdick PG 81
Almy *A20 e1800 John H. Spooner UC 15
Alonzo 8DBCGCBF 1808 1865 Stephen 7DBCGCB Amanda E. Choate PG 169
Alonzo *J10AE e1828 Govit/Goved *J10A **** UC 144
Alonzo 9DBCGBDDA 1830 1901 Henry A. 8DBCGBDD Hellen M. Merrill PG 149
Alonzo B. 8DBDFBAA(1) 1832 1904 Ezra 7DBDFBA (1) Ellen Augusta Covert PG 265
Alonzo B. 8DBDFBAA(2) 1832 1904 Ezra 7DBDFBA (2) Esther E. C. Hastings PG 265
Alonzo 9DBCGBDEA 1832 Joseph (Jr.) 8DBCGBDE **** PG 150
Alonzo *A30 1839 Mary M. ___ UC 19
Alonzo *J104A 1839 1895 James *J104 Mary E. ___ UC 176
Alonzo B. 9EABEACBC 1841 Cornelius Hegeman 8EABEACB **** PG 407
Alonzo B. *A31 1849 1937 Mary E. Percy UC 19
Alonzo *D19C 1849 David H. *D19 **** UC 59
Alonzo B. *L1AIE 1850 Stephen B. *L1AI **** UC 196
Alonzo 9CHCA(1) 1850 1918 Samuel Wait 8CHC (1) Susanna Johnson CC 271
Alonzo 9CHCA(2) 1850 1918 Samuel Wait 8CHC (2) Emma Rose Beaudin CC 271
Alonzo 9DBCGCBCG 1858 James 8DBCGCBC **** PG 167
Alonzo *S35CI 1860 Harvey (Rev.) *S35C **** UC 243
Alonzo *G21B 1862 George *G21 **** UC 100
Alonzo Benjamin 10DBEFE(1) 1880 1940 Wallace 9DBEF (1) Ella E. Stoner CC 420
Alonzo Benjamin 10DBEFE(2) 1880 1940 Wallace 9DBEF (2) Emma Hatfield CC 420
Alonzo •G1H 1884 1954 George Ira •G1 Christina Cain CC 509
Alonzo B. (II) 10DBDFBAACE 1901 1969 Henry Watson 9DBDFBAAC **** PG 266
Alonzo S. 11CHCACB 1912 John Harvey 10CHCAC Viola ___ CC 286
Alosa *W60A 1840 William *W60 **** UC 300
Alpha 8DCCKBDB 1821 1888 Joseph Craig 7DCCKBD Mary McConkey PG 369
Alpha *C21A 1879 Charles *C21 **** UC 44
Alpha B. 10DCCKBDBAE(a) 1882 1968 David M. 9DCCKBDBA Minnie May Bell PG 370
Alpharetta *P25BA 1873 1943 Shannon *P25B John Kraus UC 229
Alpheus P. *A17 1821 Hannah J. ___ UC 13
Alpheus L. •R6EHB 1909 Ernest Anson •R6EH **** CC 528
Alphonso Palmer 8DBHBDGA 1832 1910 Nathaniel 7DBHBDG Rosaltha Freeman PG 346
Alpla/Alpha 10BGEHA 1894 George R. 9BGEH **** CC 338
Alsen *G34B 1866 George B. *G34 **** UC 106
Alson 664 1815 1879 Enos 645 **** CW 136
Alson B. *G1EF 1863 1945 Henry *G1E Mary Etta M. Clute UC 89
Alta 9BGDF 1869 b1880 George W. 8BGD **** CC 326
Alta Rachel 10DBEBACAGE 1888 Merriett Brownell 9DBEBACAG Jay Leech PG 294
Alta May TC7EFADBD 1899 Joseph A. TC6EFADB **** OC 8
Alta G. *G1ELC 1900 Arthur W. *G1EL **** UC 93
Alta •A11 1921 Clifford E. Copeman CC 494
Altamont 9JDEADACB 1851 1936 George L. 8JDEADAC Vestie A. ___ PG 609
Altha 9DBCGJAGB e1855 1858 Benjamin Franklin 8DBCGJAG **** PG 187
Altha J. *D27AAF 1879 Merritt *D27AA **** UC 63
Althea 6EGBFC 1782 1874 Richard 5EGBF Timothy Hollister PG 483
Alton 10DBCGJAAAA 1857 1858 Chauncey J. 9DBCGJAAA **** PG 183
Alton Y. *T1NA 1861 William Harrison *T1N **** UC 255
Alton Danforth 9DBDEAIAA 1861 James A. 8DBDEAIA Carrie Bell Stiles PG 250
Alton Manley 9AHCD 1868 1873 Simon 8AHC **** CC 96
Alton W. 910 1869 John 840 Alice Reed CW 177
Alton Henry 10CFAEA 1874 1964 Henry Joseph 9CFAE Mary Josephine Overholt CC 227
Alton Norman 11CFAEAD 1906 1985 Alton Henry 10CFAEA Julia Lee CC 247
Alton Norman (Jr.) 12CFAEADA e1930 Alton Norman 11CFAEAD **** CC 247
Alura Bee *G1DEC 1895 1974 Albert *G1DE Ira Dungan UC 88
Alva *G1B(1) 1821 1881 Gideon *G1 (1) Hannah ___ UC 83
Alva *G1B(2) 1821 1881 Gideon *G1 (2) Laura ___ UC 83
Alva 9LABHABBA 1879 Erwin S. 8LABHABB **** PG 655
Alva A. *A37AC 1888 William Hamilton *A37A **** UC 21
Alvah Mason 8DBDBHDC 1825 1908 Levi 7DBDBHD Betsey Amelia Bullock PG 237
Alvah 9BHFA c1858 dy Harrison 8BHF **** CC 330
Alvah Aylesworth 10DBDACDBAC 1863 1941 Isaac A. 9DBDACDBA Eva Johnson PG 211
Alvah Ulysses 9BHAF(1) c1864 1951 George Washington 8BHA (1) Margaret G. Sippel CC 340
Alvah Ulysses 9BHAF(2) c1864 1951 George Washington 8BHA (2) Parela Montgomery CC 340
Alvah Boyd 9DCCKGBBD 1879 1949 John Wesley 8DCCKGBB Lillian H. ___ PG 375
Alvah Milton 11CACCEAD 1901 Herbert Oscar 10CACCEA **** CC 484
Alvah 11DBCGBDECBE 1903 Franklin B. 10DBCGBDECB Leona M. ___ PG 152
Alvan Miles 10EABCEAACB 1887 Samuel Hicks 9EABCEAAC **** PG 394
Alverin Mason 9DBDBHCFD 1865 1931 William Abbott 8DBDBHCF Lillian Otis PG 235
Alvin 7DBCGFD 1793 Paul (Capt.) 6DBCGF Hannah Haskell PG 175
Alvin T. 7DBDEIG 1818 1841 William (Dr.) 6DBDEI **** PG 256
Alvin 8DCCKBAC 1819 1878 Isaac C. 7DCCKBA Lydia Lightfoot PG 366
Alvin Henry 8DBCGFDD 1827 Alvin 7DBCGFD **** PG 175
Alvin 9DABDGCGC 1873 1909 Benjamin Franklin 8DABDGCG **** PG 95
Alvin 10AICBA 1880 1892 Erastus 9AICB **** CC 164
Alvin Highland 10DBFIG 1880 1961 William 9DBFI **** CC 421
Alvin G. 10DBEABBHBE 1896 1898 Charles W. 9DBEABBHB **** PG 282
Alvin Grinnell 10DBEABBHBG 1900 1968 Charles W. 9DBEABBHB Elizabeth Etta Sanford PG 282
Alvin Colburn 10ACEGC 1905 1996 Nelson Colburn 9ACEG Selma Knoefel CC 138
Alvin R. *J16AJ 1909 1976 Oliver J. *J16A **** UC 145
Alvina Mason 8DBDBHCC 1819 William 7DBDBHC **** PG 232
Alvina 7DBFBFK 1824 Richard 6DBFBF Garret Muckey PG 306
Alvina *J16AI 1909 Oliver J. *J16A **** UC 145
Alvira 9EEBAE(a) 1824/5 1908 Isaac 8EEBA John Thompson CC 460
Alvira *H14D 1846 1849 Harrison *H14 **** UC 115
Alzeda 9DABJBCAD 1827 1860 George (Jr.) 8DABJBCA *** PG 109
Alzina 9DBGADAAC 1850 John 8DBGADAA ___ Riley PG 334
Alzina *G18A 1855 George G. *G18 **** UC 100
Amanda 381 1795 Eden Burroughs 378 Isaac Latimer CW 98
Amanda 7EGEHCA 1811 1896 Thomas 6EGEHC **** PG 497
Amanda Davis *G9AA 1820 1888 Joseph *G9A **** UC 98
Amanda 8EGAMABC e1825 Jonathan 7EGAMAB **** PG 467
Amanda 385 1831 1833 John Eden 382 **** CW 98
Amanda Malvina 9DBDABDBH 1838 1844 Amos 8DBDABDB **** PG 199
Amanda *W47C 1839 Wilber *W47 **** UC 292
Amanda Amelia 889 1841 William Nelson 822 John Minshall CW 166
Amanda M. 8JDEAEDE 1842 Ambrose H. 7JDEAED **** PG 612
Amanda S. 1008A 1848 Ansel 1008 **** CW 190
Amanda I. *S37A 1849 Samuel H. *S37 **** UC 246
Amanda M. 9DABFDAAI 1849 Joseph M. 8DABFDAA **** PG 102
Amanda M. 10DBCCACBAD 1852 Joshua Howland 9DBCCACBA **** PG 123
Amanda 8EGAMDBD 1852 Lott 7EGAMDB Daniel Keen PG 470
Amanda Estelle *G9ABD 1859 1943 Arnold Francis *G9AB **** UC 98
Amanda *J95E 1860 Joseph W. *J95 **** UC 167
Amanda 8LABLHAB 1860 Irving H. 7LABLHA **** PG 675
Amanda E. *J145D 1865 John *J145 **** UC 189
Amanda *L10DF 1880 Daniel *L10D **** UC 201
Amanda Brooke 13CAGCA 1974 Kevin Scott 12AHBCAGC **** CC 256
Amanda Rae 13EEADA 1975 Carl Allen 12CHCEEAD **** CC 312
Amariah 753 1795 1826 Caleb 170 **** CW 61
Amasa B. 387 1836 John E. 382 Jane Elizabeth Frank CW 99
Amber Lynn 12AGHGDEB c1980 Ronald Keith 11AGHGDE **** CC 291
Ambrose H. 7JDEAED 1804 1866 Willett 6JDEAE Sarah Halstead PG 612
Ambrose G. *A37 1831 1865 Mary Christina Vincent UC 21
Ambrose Burney 1344E 1866 1945 Edward 1344 Lydia Carey CW 231
Amelia 955(a) 1797 Nathaniel 947 Frederick Miller CW 183
Amelia Porter 604 1825 Enoch (Capt.) 594 David M. Monteith CW 130
Amelia Louisa 8EABCFBF 1836 John Henry (Col.) 7EABCFB Albert Gallatin Stevens PG 398
Amelia Lois 530 1837 Harvey Dowd 501 James Arnold (Capt.) CW 120
Amelia 1347A 1841 1846 Maurice (Rev.) 1308 **** CW 224
Amelia 9DBGC 1842 Nelson 8DBG Charles Stow CC 409
Amelia F. 9DAAEGFBE 1843 1884 Zina 8DAAEGFB Alonzo Lee PG 79
Amelia Ann 864(1) 1845 Homer Ozias 802 (1) Almond Aldrich CW 161
Amelia Ann 864(2) 1845 Homer Ozias 802 (2) Benjamin F. Wood CW 161
Amelia 9DCDACDAB 1848 Nelson 8DCDACDA **** PG 381
Amelia *J101A (b) 1849 Jeremiah C. *J101 **** UC 174
Amelia *O8E 1850 Oliver *O8 William Pearsall UC 220
Amelia *A17C 1853 Alpheus P. *A17 **** UC 13
Amelia *E20A 1854 Edwin *E20 **** UC 71
Amelia *J1GC 1855 Amos A. *J1G **** UC 136
Amelia S. TC6EFBAE 1855 1859 Daniel TC5EFBA **** OC 9
Amelia 9EFDFBAAA 1856 1935 Timothy 8EFDFBAA Willard Lyman Candee PG 452
Amelia Jane 9CHDB 1858 Jonathan 8CHD Samuel Scott CC 121
Amelia 10AGAAA 1860 John Harvey 9AGAA **** CC 152
Amelia Augusta 313F 1861 William Josiah 313 W. H. Sholar CW 88
Amelia O. *A37D 1862 Ambrose G. *A37 **** UC 21
Amelia 9AIDA 1865 Albert 8AID **** CC 100
Amelia Hamilton 9EABCFBEC 1872 Richard Mortimer 8EABCFBE Gaston Hardie PG 397
Amelia 1328H 1875 Oscar 1328 **** CW 228
Amelia 10AICDA 1884 1907 William Robert 9AICD **** CC 164
Amelia *O8BAB 1889 Albert Warren *O8BA Hamilton Vandervere UC 221
Amelia 10LABLAABAA 1907 Walter Luther 9LABLAABA **** PG 670
Amelia? 8EFCADDD e1826 Oliver 7EFCADD John Seaman PG 425
Amenzo *A1BA 1850 1872 Eden Smith *A1B **** UC 5
Amenzo Beverly 9DBEBACAH 1850 1885 Brownell 8DBEBACA Hulda Green PG 295
Amenzo B. 10DBEBACAHE 1884 Amenzo B. 9DBEBACAH **** PG 295
Amenzo Brownell 10DBEBACAGD 1886 1977 Merriett Brownell 9DBEBACAG Gladys A. Noah PG 294
Amerlia B. 9DBCGBDJC 1857 1924 Ephraim 8DBCGBDJ Charles A. Price PG 154
Amey Eleanor *L8A 1853 1884 Lyman C. *L8 ___ Taylor UC 200
Amos 6DBDAB c1741 1804/5 Israel 5DBDA Chloe Chace PG 189
Amos 996 1765 1840 Andrew 185 Abigail Severance CW 188
Amos 7DBDABD 1772 1845 Amos 6DBDAB Lucy Bennett PG 196
Amos 7DBDACD 1779 1855 William 6DBDAC Rhoda Pierce PG 211
Amos 7DCDACA e1782 c1830 Melancthon 6DCDAC **** PG 380
Amos 1002 1793 Daniel (Capt.) 993 ___ Hand CW 189
Amos 8DBDABDB 1796 1857 Amos 7DBDABD Desdemony Chamberlain PG 199
Amos 1023 1798 1868 Amos 996 Elizabeth Thompson CW 192
Amos 1012 1800 1871 Andrew 994 Sybil Taylor CW 191
Amos 8DBDABAD(1) 1800 1884 Benjamin 7DBDABA (1) Belinda Rice PG 190
Amos 8DBDABAD(3) 1800 1884 Benjamin 7DBDABA (3) Betsey ___ PG 190
Amos 455A 1803 Isaac 448 Lavina Bemus CW 108
Amos 8DBDABBH(1) 1804 1854 John 7DBDABB (1) Margaret Macomber PG 196
Amos 8DBDABBH(2) 1804 1854 John 7DBDABB (2) Harriette W. Jacquith PG 196
Amos (Jr.) 8DBDACDB 1807 1844 Amos 7DBDACD Hannah S. Aylesworth PG 211
Amos F. 8DCDACCA 1821 Comer B. 7DCDACC Phoebe L. ___ PG 380
Amos S. 1072 1824 Thomas 1024 Ellen Wells CW 199
Amos A. *J1G 1824 1864 Jehu Isaac *J1 Melissa A. Church UC 136
Amos R. *H34C(1) 1829 1893 Hiram *H34 (1) Barbara Williams UC 122
Amos R. *H34C(2) 1829 1893 Hiram *H34 (2) Amanda ___ UC 122
Amos 9DBDABDAF 1829 1847 Samuel 8DBDABDA **** PG 197
Amos Nelson 1054 1838 1907 Amos 1012 Mary E. Hall CW 198
Amos (Jr.) 9DBDABBHA 1839 Amos 8DBDABBH Sarah M. ___ PG 196
Amos K. GC7BACCAD 1841 1845 David GC6BACCA **** OC 28
Amos E. 9DBEABBIC 1857 Solomon 8DBEABBI **** PG 284
Amos *S35BAC 1858 1887 Stephen *S35BA **** UC 242
Amos 455AD 1859 Amos 455A **** CW 108
Amos E. 10DBDACDBAA 1860 1928 Isaac A. 9DBDACDBA Mary E. Roth PG 211
Amos A. *J1GF 1865 Amos A. *J1G **** UC 136
Amos Ozies 927 1882 William Henry 858 **** CW 172
Amy 6EABCC 1762 James 5EABC William Hicks PG 389
Amy 7DAAEGA 1774 1814 Matthew 6DAAEG Anthony Lee PG 73
Amy 7BAF 1779 Quimby 6BA John Hull CC 447
Amy 7JCABAF 1779 Quimby 6JCABA John Hull PG 536
Amy 7EABCBA e1781 Stephen 6EABCB **** PG 389
Amy 6LABIG 1800 Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI Perry G. Macomber PG 658
Amy 7DBHEGC e1805 Daniel A. 6DBHEG **** PG 354
Amy C. 8BACG 1808 Elisha 7BAC John V. Burnham CC 450
Amy C. 8JCABACG 1808 Elisha 7JCABAC John V. Burnham PG 537
Amy Ann 7LABHAD 1811 1865 Obadiah 6LABHA Benjamin Mallory PG 654
Amy 7JDEGCD 1812 dy Thomas I. 6JDEGC *** PG 618
Amy Ann 8JCABAEF 1819 William 7JCABAE Richard Cornell (7JDJCEA) PG 538
Amy *W38A 1820 William *W38 **** UC 289
Amy Grinnell 9DAAEAAHB 1826 Anthony 8DAAEAAH **** PG 64
Amy L. 8DAAEGFJ 1830 1849 Matthew 7DAAEGF **** PG 76
Amy 10EEBAAF 1842 1914 Calvin 9EEBAA Peter Sinclair CC 468
Amy Ann *D27AE 1844 1916 Samuel *D27A ___ Cass UC 63
Amy Fisher 8JDEGCAG e1845 Richard 7JDEGCA *** PG 618
Amy Alice 9JCCAACAA 1847 1862 George James 8JCCAACA **** PG 571
Amy Ann 9JCABAEGA 1850 Robert D. 8JCABAEG **** PG 538
Amy Amelia 10DABBAEEBB 1858 Augustus Backus 9DABBAEEB **** PG 85
Amy *A1BF 1859 Eden Smith *A1B ___ Botsford UC 5
Amy E. 10DBDABEADA 1874 Frank A. 9DBDABEAD George Cowing PG 203
Amy *R25AD 1876 Charles R. *R25A Charles E. Van Gorden UC 233
Amy L. 9LABGEAEA 1882 Charles P. 8LABGEAE **** PG 653
Amy TC6EFBFD 1890 Thomas S. TC5EFBF **** OC 10
Amy •O3BF 1894 Alfred •O3B **** CC 522
Amy 11DBCGJADDAE 1903 Elmer E. 10DBCGJADDA **** PG 186
Amy Elizabeth 11DAIDCA 1911 William Perry 10DAIDC **** CC 437
Amy 12CHCEDGC e1962 William J. 11CHCEDG **** CC 302
Anan 9DBCGBDGA(1) 1837 1876 George 8DBCGBDG (1) Nancy Brock PG 153
Anan 9DBCGBDGA(2) 1837 1876 George 8DBCGBDG (2) Eleanor Whalen PG 153
Ananias 7EGALBA 1820 Levi 6EGALB Sarah Ann Young PG 466
Anastasia Lynn 13CAGAF 1964 Robert Duncan 12BADCAGA Douglas Aaron Reed CC 318
Anatje TC2D(a) c1727 Thomas TC1 Hendrickus Wiltsie OC 4
Anche/Ann Stoothoff *B21C 1792 Barent *B21 **** UC 36
Ancil 9BFEB(a) c1852 c1875 Jesse 8BFE **** CC 324
Andrew 91(1) 1700 1756 William 20 (1) Elizabeth Savage CW 44
Andrew 91(2) 1700 1756 William 20 (2) Tabitha Cooper CW 44
Andrew 185 1735 1768 Andrew 91 Lydia Abby CW 66
Andrew 994 1759 1799 Andrew 185 Mary Bartlett CW 187
Andrew 1005 1786 1854 Andrew 994 Elizabeth Martin CW 189
Andrew Jackson 7JDJJAC e1807 John 6JDJJA **** PG 628
Andrew 1041 1814 1900 Andrew 1005 Mary Calhoun CW 195
Andrew *A53 c1815 1840 **** UC 25
Andrew 8AGE 1821/3 1868 Enoch 7AG Eliza Ann Hamilton CC 90
Andrew 1051 1822 1894 Amos 1012 Elizabeth Whitmore CW 196
Andrew J. 7LABIBB 1828 1868 Giles 6LABIB Jemimah M. Fisher PG 659
Andrew *J114C 1832 John T. *J114 **** UC 179
Andrew 8AHD 1836 Aaron 7AH **** CC 59
Andrew J. *D27AB 1837 1888 Samuel *D27A Celestia L. ___ UC 64
Andrew *W46D 1839 William H. *W46 **** UC 291
Andrew Jackson 9EABCBDAA(1) 1839 James Smith 8EABCBDA (1) Myra Brace PG 390
Andrew Jackson 9EABCBDAA(2) 1839 James Smith 8EABCBDA (2) America Havenhill PG 390
Andrew Smith 7EFDFBN 1842 1885 John Timothy 6EFDFB Elizabeth Brannigan PG 458
Andrew C. 1097 1844 Andrew 1041 Julia Fuller CW 201
Andrew 9CCCA 1845 1916 Gabriel 8CCC Roxie Travis CC 184
Andrew J. 9DBEAADAH 1848 1932 Henry 8DBEAADA Sarah Elizabeth Hite PG 277
Andrew F. *J2G 1850 John *J2 **** UC 138
Andrew 9JDCAEBHD 1855 Joseph G. 8JDCAEBH Laura F. ___ PG 598
Andrew H. 10AGEBB 1869 Enoch 9AGEB **** CC 155
Andrew Freeman 9AGFI 1870 1957 John Nelson 8AGF Mary Loretta Hartley CC 157
Andrew Howard 1157 1876 1877 Andrew C. 1097 **** CW 201
Andrew Payne (Dr.) 1164(2) 1880 Demas W. 1109 (2) Ruth Hamilton Edwards CW 206
Andrew J. (Jr.) *D27ABE 1881 1881 Andrew J. *D27AB **** UC 64
Andrew Raymond 1159 1883 Andrew C. 1097 **** CW 201
Andrew Edward 10DBFII 1884 1969 William 9DBFI Selma Emelia Peterson CC 421
Andrew Glen 10DBGABACGB(1) 1885 1949 Ezra R. 9DBGABACG (1) Rata E. Willett PG 328
Andrew Glen 10DBGABACGB(2) 1885 1949 Ezra R. 9DBGABACG (1) Fern Hardenburg PG 328
Andrew Payne (Jr.) 1164A 1916 1916 Andrew Payne 1164 **** CW 206
Andrew B. 11DBGABACAAE 1916 Brayton N. 10DBGABACAA **** PG 327
Andrew Barcly 12AGFIEAC 1964 John Edward 11AGFIEA **** CC 241
Anette 10AEBDA 1865 Jeremiah 9AEBD William Lemon CC 144
Angedaline 10AGGCD c1890 Stephen L. 9AGGC Frank G. Ritchie CC 159
Angela May 13CCDEA 1971 Glenda June 12CFFCCDE **** CC 261
Angela Faye 13CAHAA 1981 David Scott (Dr.) 12AHBCAHA **** CC 256
Angelia 515C 1833 Chauncey 489 **** CW 116
Angelina (adopted) 9DBDBEGDA 1849 John L. 8DBDBEGD **** PG 231
Angelina O. *J91CA 1872 1962 John T. *J91C **** UC 166
Angeline E. 1059 e1819 Richard 1020 G. W. Noble CW 192
Angeline 7LABHAM 1826 1843 Obadiah 6LABHA ___ Green PG 654
Angeline B. 9DBDABFDC 1832 Jacob 8DBDABFD Charles F. Jay PG 204
Angeline *J91B 1836 John Nostrand *J91 **** UC 166
Angeline E. *W84D 1839 1912 William *W84 Stephen B. Griswold UC 310
Angeline 9DBDBEGBC 1848 b1860 Robert R. 8DBDBEGB **** PG 230
Angeline *G20A 1854 Gilbert *G20 **** UC 100
Angeline 9DCDAFBAA 1856 1932 Abram 8DCDAFBA **** PG 382
Angeline *J7C 1857 James *J7 **** UC 143
Angus Benjamin •B1CEF 1876 1920 Benjamin •B1CE Elizabeth Lawrason CC 499
Anita 10JCAABFFAB 1888 George 9JCAABFFA **** PG 529
Ann 2B 1624/6 Thomas 1 Thomas Kent PG 11
Ann 50 e1695 Thomas 7 John Penfield CW 33
Ann 5DCCA(a) e1715 William 4DCC **** PG 34
Ann *A21 e1725 Lemuel Pearson UC 15
Ann 5EJAG 1745 1773 Samuel 4EJA Benjamin Ray Floyd PG 48
Ann 5JDJE 1753 Benjamin 4JDJ Benjamin Haviland PG 54
Ann 6DABMA 1754 Benjamin 5DABM **** PG 110
Ann TC3ED c1763 Thomas (Jr.) TC2E **** OC 5
Ann 195 e1770 Elisha 102 Elisha Taylor CW 46
Ann 7DABDCA 1771 Robert 6DABDC Gideon Cornell PG 92
Ann 7EJCACA 1778 1826 Whitehead 6EJCAC Miles Kirkly PG 507
Ann 7JCCACB(1) 1778 Samuel 6JCCAC (1) Obadiah Bostwick PG 572
Ann 7JCCACB(2) 1778 Samuel 6JCCAC (2) John Fraher PG 572
Ann 8DAAEAAB 1783 1867 Thurston 7DAAEAA **** PG 61
Ann 6EJAEG e1787 Charles 5EJAE Gershom Cook PG 500
Ann Elizabeth 1189 1792 1822 Jacob (Capt.) 197 **** CW 68
Ann 1010 c1793 Andrew 994 ___ Bristol CW 187
Ann 7EFCECD 1793 a1880 Isaac 6EFCEC **** PG 443
Ann Maria 7EABEAE 1794 1868 Lewis 6EABEA Jeromus Van Nostrand PG 412
Ann 7EFCEAE 1794 1848 John 6EFCEA Arthur J. Hirst PG 436
Ann 7DBHBDE e1795 Seabury 6DBHBD ___ Palmer PG 345
Ann 8JCCACCA 1804 1807 Elijah 7JCCACC **** PG 572
Ann *A22 e1805 Charles Holden (Jr.) UC 15
Ann B. 8DAAEGCC e1805 John 7DAAEGC **** PG 73
Ann 958 1806 1808 Asa (Rev.) 952 **** CW 182
Ann Elizabeth 7EABCEH 1807 1838 Hallett 6EABCE Ephraim Valentine PG 393
Ann Edwards 959 1810 1882 Asa (Rev.) 952 Solomon Ellsworth Alden CW 183
Ann 7DCDAFE c1810 Moses 6DCDAF John Everett PG 381
Ann 7EJDAAG e1810 Charles 6EJDAA John Heyden PG 518
Ann 8EAEAAAH e1810 William 7EAEAAA **** PG 417
Ann Maria *A57(1) 1813 (1) Andrew Oakes UC 25
Ann Maria *A57(2) 1813 (2) Noyes A. Parsons UC 25
Ann 7JCCAJA 1814 John 6JCCAJ Charles Herrick PG 579
Ann 8EABEAAE c1814 Richard 7EABEAA Edwin Gates PG 401
Ann E. *I5A 1816 Isaac *I5 ___ Kuykendall UC 127
Ann Elizabeth *A43 e1820 Henry Nott UC 23
Ann 7JDEFGJ e1820 John L. 6JDEFG **** PG 617
Ann Elizabeth 8EJDAABA e1820 Austin 7EJDAAB Luke C. Ryder PG 518
Ann Eliza 410 1822 Harry 397 Edwin J. Crego CW 103
Ann H. 8EFCEAFB 1823 1827 Whitehead J. 7EFCEAF **** PG 436
Ann 1204 e1825 Samuel 1186 **** CW 207
Ann *A23 e1825 Maurice Lutz UC 16
Ann 1044 1826 Andrew 1005 Harvey Auchampaugh CW 189
Ann 8DBDDBAH 1827 Gideon 7DBDDBA Anthony Geiger Rhodes PG 240
Ann Eliza 8EFDFBCB e1828 dy Jeremiah 7EFDFBC **** PG 453
Ann Maria *C31A 1829 Charles *C31 **** UC 51
Ann E. 7LAEDAC 1829 1860 Pardon 6LAEDA **** PG 683
Ann E. 8DBHBEAC 1831 Thomas Tripp 7DBHBEA **** PG 349
Ann Orvilla 9DBDABDBE 1831 Amos 8DBDABDB **** PG 199
Ann *A54 1832 Thomas Lowther UC 25
Ann E. *T1EA 1832 Joshua *T1E **** UC 254
Ann E. 8EJBAAGA 1833 Oliver 7EJBAAG **** PG 503
Ann E. 8DBHACAC 1834 Ezekiel Mason 7DBHACA **** PG 344
Ann E. *G22AD 1836 Job *G22A **** UC 101
Ann Augusta 8JDEAECC 1836 Daniel F. 7JDEAEC **** PG 611
Ann E. 9DCCCAADF 1836 1860 Jacob 8DCCCAAD **** PG 357
Ann Jeanette 672 1837 1866 Elihu 646 **** CW 136
Ann •M8A c1840 Michael •M8 Charles E. Fitzshe CC 519
Ann ∆J2A 1841 John J. ∆J2 **** OC 39
Ann *J136F 1842 James *J136 **** UC 185
Ann 8JDCAECH e1842 Thomas 7JDCAEC **** PG 603
Ann M. 8DBIBAAA 1843 1910 Stephen B. 7DBIBAA Wilfred S. Kirby PG 355
Ann 9EJCACDEB 1845 b1860 T. Whitehead 8EJCACDE **** PG 512
Ann Augusta 9EABEADAD 1846 Thomas Jefferson 8EABEADA **** PG 411
Ann Elizabeth 8DBECAAC 1847 Nathan T. 7DBECAA Henry Gilmer PG 296
Ann *H31B 1848 Henry *H31 **** UC 121
Ann A. 9EJDAAEDA 1848 Treadwell 8EJDAAED **** PG 519
Ann De La Mater 8EFDFBLD 1858 1859 Thomas M. 7EFDFBL **** PG 456
Ann Jane (Jennie) 9AGFF 1861 1933 John Nelson 8AGF Hilary T. Mosure CC 156
Ann Carolyn 10AGFAA 1876 1953 Sandford A. (Dr.) 9AGFA **** CC 156
Ann Eunice W. 10DCCCECCGC 1891 1974 John Francis 9DCCCECCG Willard K. Clark (Dr.) PG 360
Ann Louise 12AGFIAAC 1952 Hartley Allen 11AGFIAA Gary Allen Tedball CC 254
Anna 7DBCBCA e1770 William 6DBCBC Gideon Sisson PG 118
Anna JC3AB 1777 William JC2A **** OC 35
Anna 950 1778 1855 Nathaniel 947 **** CW 178
Anna TC3HG 1780 Henry/Hendrick TC2H **** OC 22
Anna 7JCABFC 1786 a1870 Daniel 6JCABF Benjamin Reynolds PG 552
Anna 7DBCGGD 1788 1865 Thomas 6DBCGG Abner Ripley PG 178
Anna 6EJBCI e1794 Oliver 5EJBC Elijah Peck PG 506
Anna 8DAAEEAA 1794 Edward 7DAAEEA **** PG 66
Anna 8DAAEEBD 1794 William 7DAAEEB **** PG 68
Anna 8EEAA 1794 Edward 7EEA **** CC 458
Anna 8EEBD 1794 William 7EEB **** CC 458
Anna 6LAEDB 1798 Daniel 5LAED **** PG 683
Anna 6LABIK 1807 Peleg (Jr.) 5LABI Charles Jenks PG 658
Anna Green 8BACH 1810 1876 Elisha 7BAC Robert B. Cromwell CC 453
Anna Maria 8JCABAAE 1810 Jacob 7JCABAA Jacob Wing PG 536
Anna Green 8JCABACH 1810 Elisha 7JCABAC Robert B. Cromwell PG 537
Anna •A8 c1812 Barnabus Smith CC 494
Anna Maria 8EGACGAC e1814 dy Cornelius 7EGACGA **** PG 461
Anna 7EGALCB e1817 David 6EGALC ___ Dore PG 467
Anna Maria 8EABEACD 1818 1879 John Henry 7EABEAC Joseph Craft PG 404
Anna Maria 7JDJJAF 1821 1902 John 6JDJJA Bradshaw Hodgkinson PG 628
Anna 8JCABFEB 1821 Daniel 7JCABFE Christian A. Mead PG 554
Anna Maria 8JDEADDA 1822 Zeno 7JDEADD **** PG 610
Anna M. 9DBDABDAB 1822 1888 Samuel 8DBDABDA Willard R. Wood PG 197
Anna M. 1073 1829 Thomas 1024 **** CW 193
Anna Elizabeth 8DABDIBB 1829 1865 Stephen 7DABDIB George A. Stevens PG 99
Anna Celestia *M19D 1830 Morris *M19 Henry R. Gardenier UC 206
Anna E. 8DBDDCDB 1830 1855 Mason 7DBDDCD **** PG 244
Anna *S4BAA 1832 Samuel *S4BA **** UC 234
Anna A. 9DBDBBBAE 1832 Hiram (Rev.) 8DBDBBBA ___ Wheelock PG 220
Anna Elizabeth 851 1834 Zelotes Robinson 801 John W. Richmond CW 171
Anna Bedinger 972 1835 Nathaniel E. (Rev.) 960 **** CW 184
Anna *J70A 1835 James *J70 Levi S. Butler UC 155
Anna TC5EFHA c1835 Henry TC4EFH **** OC 22
Anna Eliza 8EGBFDBA 1840 1922 Richard 7EGBFDB Richard A. Houghtaling PG 484
Anna M. 9CACBC 1841 John Hubbell 8CACB **** CC 477
Anna Malvina 8JDEAEDF 1842 Ambrose H. 7JDEAED **** PG 612
Anna 8JCABGEI 1843 Richardson 7JCABGE George Wooster PG 565
Anna M. 9DABDGCAA 1844 George 8DABDGCA **** PG 93
Anna Mary 9DBDBBDGA 1844 1864 Eugenio Kincaid W. 8DBDBBDG Benjamin C. Wilkins PG 226
Anna 1338 1845 George W. 1302 Elbert C. Willard CW 222
Anna 9JCCACCDD e1845 Sidney 8JCCACCD **** PG 574
Anna O. 9DBCGJAAG 1847 1860 Job K. 8DBCGJAA **** PG 183
Anna 763 1848 1925 Almiron 760 Charles A. Stone CW 150
Anna *M19CC 1849 John T. *M19C August F. King UC 208
Anna 8EGBFDEB 1849 1860 Nicholas 7EGBFDE **** PG 486
Anna 9CBAEF 1850 Joseph 8CBAE **** CC 479
Anna Jane (Jennie) 9ADAAB 1852 1928 William E. 8ADAA **** CC 451
Anna Jane 9JCAADAAB 1852 William E. 8JCAADAA **** PG 532
Anna *W44D 1853 William *W44 **** UC 291
Anna M. *A55 1854 William C. Alpaugh UC 25
Anna *A6HA 1856 Arnold Garrison *A6H **** UC 12
Anna Elizabeth 9EABCEGAC 1856 James Elwood 8EABCEGA **** PG 395
Anna *H32D 1857 Henry *H32 **** UC 121
Anna *J129E 1858 Joseph *J129 **** UC 183
Anna 9EFCEAHBA 1858 George Frederick 8EFCEAHB **** PG 438
Anna Maria 905 1859 John 840 J. C. Powell CW 170
Anna B. *J81C 1860 James *J81 **** UC 159
Anna 1303F 1860 Martin Nelson 1303 **** CW 223
Anna B. 9EGANCACD 1860 Charles E. 8EGANCAC **** PG 474
Anna Caroline Alice 8JDJJDBA 1862 1864 James Mott 7JDJJDB **** PG 629
Anna H. 9DABDIBAB 1862 Stephen Northam 8DABDIBA **** PG 99
Anna TC5HJDD(a) 1863 Abraham Humphrey TC4HJD **** OC 24
Anna Laura 1140 1864 Amos S. 1072 **** CW 199
Anna 8DCCKGEF 1864 Joseph H. 7DCCKGE **** PG 376
Anna Priscilla 9DBDABGDF 1864 Samuel Hooag 8DBDABGD George P. Britton PG 209
Anna B. *A6BBA 1865 1953 John *A6BB Willis Brinkerhoff UC 10
Anna 10JCABCBCAB c1865 Aaron P. 9JCABCBCA **** PG 542
Anna Bell *B4DEB 1867 James Herbert *B4DE **** UC 30
Anna J. 9DBJJ 1868 Benjamin 8DBJ **** CC 411
Anna Bella 9JDCABEDB 1868 1919 Joseph W. 8JDCABED Peter Gumaer PG 589
Anna R. 10EABEACBAB 1869 Cornelius H. (Jr.) 9EABEACBA **** PG 407
Anna E. 473 1870 1940 Dennis 462 Arthur Birdsey CW 111
Anna 10DAAEGDABA 1870 Wesley M. 9DAAEGDAB **** PG 75
Anna E. GC8BACCAHA 1871 Jonathan Knight GC7BACCAH **** OC 29
Anna L. *G28D 1872 George W. *G28 **** UC 105
Anna M. 587AA 1873 1942 Chauncey J. 587A Raymond E. Ward CW 128
Anna May 10AGACD 1874 1930 Enoch 9AGAC John Edwards Warren CC 207
Anna 10DBCGBDECD 1874 Marvin 9DBCGBDEC **** PG 151
Anna M. 10DBKAC 1876 1947 George Henry 9DBKA George Hartly CC 424
Anna 9DBGADAGE(b) 1876 George 8DBGADAG Benjamin Frank Norton PG 338
Anna 8LABIBCF 1877 1976 Charles D. 7LABIBC Norman Harry Griggs PG 659
Anna S. *W35CD 1878 Norton *W35C ___ Morrison UC 288
Anna *W1ABA(1) 1879 1969 Sylvester L. *W1AB (1) Irving Bosenbark UC 276
Anna *W1ABA(2) 1879 1969 Sylvester L. *W1AB (2) Charles E. Mudge UC 276
Anna *W1ABA(3) 1879 1969 Sylvester L. *W1AB (3) George Hathaway UC 276
Anna •R6FD 1879 Charles Wesley •R6F **** CC 528
Anna L. *W21BF 1884 George *W21B Burdette Smith UC 281
Anna B. 10DBGADAFCA 1885 Lyman B. 9DBGADAFC **** PG 337
Anna 10AGHGA 1888 1916 Jonas Sipes 9AGHG Charles Louis Warczinski CC 280
Anna Maud *P25BG 1889 Shannon *P25B **** UC 229
Anna E. 10EFCADDAIC 1889 Samuel L. 9EFCADDAI George M. Abrams PG 430
Anna 9LABHAFFD 1891 Owen Lincoln 8LABHAFF **** PG 657
Anna L. 10DCCCECCJF 1894 George William 9DCCCECCJ **** PG 360
Anna 11DBGABAAFCC 1903 1909 Nathan Dewitt 10DBGABAAFC **** PG 322
Anna Mildred 11DBGABAAACG 1904 1976 Levi B. 10DBGABAAAC John McDonald PG 319
Anna Lucille 11DBCGGAAFGA 1905 2003 Fred Wright 10DBCGGAAFG Jacob H. Shaffer PG 181
Anna M. 10DCCKGEABE 1908 1995 James Woodruff 9DCCKGEAB **** PG 377
Anna Louella 11AGHGCA 1920 Newton Eliphalet 10AGHGC James F. Campbell CC 280
Anna Margaret 12BADCACA(1) 1927 Allen Albert 11BADCAC (1) John N. Shouligan CC 292
Anna Margaret 12BADCACA(2) 1927 Allen Albert 11BADCAC (2) Jack Lynch CC 292
Anna Emma 12DAIBAFB(1) 1934 Carman Newell 11DAIBAF (1) ___ CC 442
Anna Emma 12DAIBAFB(2) 1934 Carman Newell 11DAIBAF (2) Stanley Smith CC 442
Anna Catherine 14BDACE 2012 Craig Robert 13ABDAC **** CC 315
Anna •A13 1903 **** CC 494
Annah 61(1) 1707 William 13 (1) Daniel Spillman CW 38
Annah 61(2) 1707 William 13 (2) Samuel Key CW 38
Annah 61(3) 1707 William 13 (3) Samuel Mackey CW 38
Annalisa Meera 13ABDCA 1969 Robert Bruce 12CHCABDC **** CC 315
Annalise Gabrielle 14BDABA 1998 Kevin Thomas 13ABDAB **** CC 314
Annas Rose 10CFFCH 1900 1993 James Herbert 9CFFC Gordon Parsons CC 186
Annavella Maude 10DBDBHCADB 1871 1958 Charles Henry 9DBDBHCAD John Henry Livingston PG 233
Anne 5EFDB e1730 William (Jr.) 4EFD Peter Caverly PG 40
Anne 5DDAE e1745 Benjamin 4DDA Samuel Thorne PG 36
Anne 5EJEC e1745 c1786 Richard 4EJE Ferris Cornell (5JDEG) PG 50
Anne 5EJBF 1762 John 4EJB William Roe PG 48
Anne 6EAEFF 1769 Charles 5EAEF Benjamin Berryan PG 419
Anne 7EJBAAA 1795 John 6EJBAA **** PG 502
Anne 7JDEGCB 1807 1872 Thomas I. 6JDEGC Daniel Griffin PG 618
Anne *A56 1814 1856 Daniel Mosher UC 25
Anne Mott 7JDJJDD 1824 1872 Silas 6JDJJD Aaron Barnes PG 629
Anne E. 8EJBAAEA 1828 William Talman 7EJBAAE Richard Crooker PG 502
Anne 8JDEGCAC 1834 1836 Richard 7JDEGCA *** PG 618
Anne 7EGBMAC 1835 Peter J. 6EGBMA **** PG 491
Anne 9CBAAC 1843 1909 Levi 8CBAA **** CC 478
Anne TC5HJAD 1850 Peter TC4HJA **** OC 23
Anne 9EEBPE 1853 1891 Charles 8EEBP **** CC 463
Anne B. 9JCABCBDE 1855 1871 James 8JCABCBD **** PG 543
Anne L. 9JDCAEFAF 1865 Stephen D. (Dr.) 8JDCAEFA **** PG 604
Anne Louise 10AHAAA 1876 1882 Chester Douglas 9AHAA **** CC 364
Anne *H1DE 1879 Ellis *H1D **** UC 108
Anne May *J46A 1885 John A. *J46 **** UC 151
Anne 252 1893 George Edmund 248 **** CW 77
Anne Virgilia 9JCABGFIJ 1906 Henry Weaver 8JCABGFI **** PG 568
Anne E. 12CFFAAAD(1) 1958 Ronald Sutton 12CFFAAA (1) Ronald Bigelow CC 259
Anne E. 12CFFAAAD(2) 1958 Ronald Sutton 12CFFAAA (2) Dan Bonner CC 259
Annee 8DBDABBG e1803 dy? John 7DBDABB **** PG 192
Annetta Luella 633 1858 1918 Henry Ambrose 621 Fred S. Stimson CW 134
Annetta Jane 9DBEABBLA 1858 1940 Isaac H. 8DBEABBL George Bascom PG 285
Annie 7AB c1780 Sylvenus/Sylvanus 6A John Woolkert CC 21
Annie 7LABDAD 1797 Pardon 6LABDA **** PG 644
Annie 7EGANBB 1798 Peter 6EGANB **** PG 471
Annie 8CBAD c1811 Nicholas 7CBA **** CC 476
Annie Eliza *A24 e1825 William A. Fuller UC 16
Annie •A12 c1850 Daniel James Sosir CC 494
Annie Elvira 9EABCEAAA 1851 Charles W. 8EABCEAA **** PG 393
Annie 9JCAADABA 1857 James 8JCAADAB **** PG 532
Annie *W77B 1859 William H *W77 **** UC 309
Annie A. *W89A 1861 William *W89 **** UC 313
Annie 9EFDFBAAC 1861 Timothy 8EFDFBAA **** PG 452
Annie *G18D 1862 George G. *G18 **** UC 100
Annie W. 10DBCCACBAJ 1863 1927 Joshua Howland 9DBCCACBA **** PG 123
Annie J. 9CHCF(1) 1864 1958 Samuel Wait 8CHC (1) Francis E. Lawrence CC 189
Annie J. 9CHCF(2) 1864 1958 Samuel Wait 8CHC (2) Thomas Pegram CC 189
Annie S. 557 e1865 Richard Bela 535 **** CW 125
Annie 10DBCBACCBB 1869 William Burgess 9DBCBACCB **** PG 117
Annie M. 10DBCGBDEEA 1874 Charles F. 9DBCGBDEE **** PG 152
Annie M. *C32D 1877 Charles O. *C32 ___ Ingram**** UC 52
Annie 8EFDFBNB 1877 Andrew Smith 7EFDFBN **** PG 458
Annie Calista 9CHHG 1877 1877 Jeremiah 8CHH **** CC 124
Annie S. 10DBDABDAJH 1878 Samuel Johnson 9DBDABDAJ **** PG 198
Annie 10EABEAABBG 1879 William Duryea 9EABEAABB **** PG 402
Annie L. 10AGHAE 1882 1922 David Alonzo 9AGHA Roy Grant Barnes CC 279
Annie Edith 10EEBBFH 1882 1883 James 9EEBBF **** CC 466
Annie 10EGANCACBB 1884 Charles C. 9EGANCACB **** PG 474
Annie ∆E1AB 1885 Edward ∆E1A **** OC 38
Annie Blanche *J101GA 1890 Frank W. *J101G **** UC 175
Annie B. *B22BB 1893 Jesse A. *B22B **** UC 37
Annie J. 10JDCAEBEFC 1893 William J. 9JDCAEBEF **** PG 596
Annie Merle 10BAFGH 1895 1990 Nelson 9BAFG Clifford Avey CC 172
Annis *S4E e1775 Samuel *S4 ___ Hammond UC 234
Annis A. *D27AF 1845 Samuel *D27A **** UC 63
Ansel 1008(1) 1789 1877 Andrew 994 (1) Amanda Bristol CW 190
Ansel 1008(2) 1789 1877 Andrew 994 (2) Lucy Ann ___ CW 190
Ansel A. 1042(1) 1816 Andrew 1005 (1) Martha Brewer CW 195
Ansel A. 1042(2) 1816 Andrew 1005 (2) Jane E. Walton CW 195
Ansel F. 8JDEAEDH 1848 Ambrose H. 7JDEAED **** PG 612
Ansel 9BFEB(b) c1852 c1875 Jesse 8BFE **** CC 324
Ansel Eugene 9BHDD 1867 1962 Harvey Monger 8BHD Flora Hunt CC 341
Ansel A. 9BDDE 1868 1870 William Wesley 8BDD **** CC 323
Ansell Bennie 8BGC 1824 1838 Daniel 7BG **** CC 320
Ansley 8DBFBDDD 1829 1912 John (Dr.) 7DBFBDD Henrietta Ellis PG 302
Anson *A58 1787 1878 Lucy Hull UC 26
Anson Hall (Rev.) 810 1804 1865 Jesse 781 Sally Wheeler CW 163
Anson Hall 867 1828 1836 Anson Hall (Rev.) 810 **** CW 163
Anson Green 9CCBE 1842 1893 Moses 8CCB **** CC 183
Anson 9DBHBDGAG 1871 Alphonso Palmer 8DBHBDGA **** PG 346
Anthony 8DAAEAAA e1780 dy Thurston 7DAAEAA **** PG 61
Anthony *A2 1795 Margaret ___ UC 8
Anthony 8DAAEAAH e1800 e1845 Thurston 7DAAEAA Sarah Grinnell PG 64
Anthony *A46 1820 **** UC 24
Anthony Wiley 8JDCABAF 1820 1893 Peter 7JDCABA Mary Crozier PG 587
Anthony Blair 13EEAEC 1984 Curt Edward 12CHCEEAE **** CC 312
Antoinette 292 1833 1856 Edward 273 **** CW 83
Antoinette *A28C 1852 Alfred *A28 **** UC 16
Antoinette 9EJCACIEA 1857 George W. 8EJCACIE **** PG 516
Antoinette 1256 e1860 Jacob 1213 George Knapp CW 212
Antonette C. *H10E 1851 Hezehiah R. *H10 **** UC 113
Anzenetta 9BAICE 1902 1905 Josiah 8EBAIC **** CC 490
Ara •R6E 1836 1907 Robert •R6 Arabelle E. Gooding CC 527
Ara E. *A1BCB 1889 Cyrus *A1BC **** UC 6
Arabella 6EJAEH e1790 Charles 5EJAE Gordon Corning PG 500
Arabella C. 7EJAEEA 1816 1872 Archibald 6EJAEE **** PG 501
Arabella 9CACBA 1835 John Hubbell 8CACB **** CC 477
Arabella Louisa 9EFCADCCD 1852 1917 John W. 8EFCADCC Samuel E. Ayres PG 424
Arabella (Belle) E. 9CFIC 1860 1935 Jacob Rymal 8CFI Charles Wesley Sutton CC 116
Arba *J1GAC 1879 b1895 Seymour Arba *J1GA **** UC 137
Archibald 6EJAEE 1773 1852 Charles 5EJAE Elizabeth Allen PG 501
Archibald 7DBDDBE 1792 1850 Gideon (Jr.) 6DBDDB Sarah Peck PG 243
Archibald 8DCCCAAF e1805 John 7DCCCAA **** PG 356
Archibald 9AGDC 1849 1903 Joseph 8AGD Julia Ann Aldridge CC 155
Archibald Clayton 1266 1875 1960 James W. 1225 Amanda J. Sanderson CW 216
Archibald Clayton 11AGAAEA 1893 Sylvanus E. 10AGAAE **** CC 205
Archie William 10BBDEB 1800 Joseph 9BBDE **** CC 174
Archie William *C26GB 1881 Olin L. *C26G Rose Etta Beirnes UC 48
Archie H. *A1DBA 1888 Arthur E. *A1DB **** UC 7
Archie Blaine *G23BAE 1890 1954 William S. *G23BA Belva B. Yost UC 103
Archie J. 11DBGABAACFA 1900 1951 Charles Christopher 10DBGABAACF **** PG 321
Archie F. 10AGDCB Archibald 9AGDC **** CC 155
Ardell 9DABFDGBB 1860 1876 Lyman 8DABFDGB **** PG 107
Ardeth Genevieve 11CHCBCA 1905 Percival Davis 10CHCBC **** CC 230
Ardis F. 11BHADBB Arthur 10BHADB **** CC 350
Arellia *J44H 1846 1915 John *J44 Albert W. Davies UC 150
Aretha C. *W82AA 1898 William Wallace *W82A **** UC 310
Arethusa 8EFDFBCA e1826 dy Jeremiah 7EFDFBC **** PG 453
Arias *J132C 1841 John *J132 **** UC 184
Ariel *S38A 1807 1873 Samuel *S38 Mary A. ___ UC 247
Arilla Bernice 10BHHAB(1) c1887 George L. 9BHHA (1) Vern Hough CC 352
Arilla Bernice 10BHHAB(2) c1887 George L. 9BHHA (2) Elmer Sheets CC 352
Arlene 11DBGBAD(a) 1902 Harry Giroux 10DBGBA Walter Whitehead CC 431
Arlene M. 12CHCEDBB 1950 George Elmer 11CHCEDB ___ Pesik CC 300
Arline 11JCAABFHBAA 1909 Edgar Vanderbilt 10JCAABFHBA **** PG 530
Arlington T. *T21AAB 1888 Joseph T. *T21AA Mary ___ UC 267
Arloa *D21E 1853 Dexter P. *D21 **** UC 60
Arloween *J3CBA 1904 Harry Mortimer *J3CB **** UC 142
Arlowen *D27ABB 1871 Andrew J. *D27AB ___ Very UC 64
Armina 7EBAG 1805 1904 Samuel 6EGEBA Josiah Talmage Allen CC 486
Armina 7EGEBAG 1805 Samuel 6EGEBA Josiah T. Allen PG 493
Arminius B. 1038 1823 David 1004 Margaret Loy CW 194
Arnold Francis *G9AB 1823 1861 Joseph *G9A Patience C. Tallman UC 98
Arnold Garrison *A6H 1826 1898 Aspinwall *A6 Semantha M. Bessey UC 12
Arnold D. *E27EA 1896 Leon L. *E27E **** UC 77
Artemas W. 8DBDDBAG(1) 1824 Gideon 7DBDDBA (1) Sarah Wright PG 242
Artemas W. 8DBDDBAG(2) 1824 Gideon 7DBDDBA (2) Emeline Moore PG 242
Artemus *J1F 1822 Jehu Isaac *J1 Sarah/Sallie A. ___ UC 134
Artemus 10AGEBA 1868 Enoch 9AGEB Martha Clark CC 278
Artemus 11AGEBAA 1891 Artemus 10AGEBA **** CC 278
Arthur 7EGAMAF e1807 dy Lott 6EGAMA **** PG 467
Arthur 7JDEGDA 1821 1868 Samuel B. 6JDEGD **** PG 619
Arthur 529A 1835 Harvey Dowd 501 **** CW 120
Arthur Temple (Judge) 1446 1844 Steven Warner 1441 Catherine de Coutres Allaire CW 238
Arthur 1253 e1852 Edmund 1212 **** CW 211
Arthur Daniel 10DBCCACBBB 1856 1926 Daniel Howland 9DBCCACBB Phoebe S. Borden PG 127
Arthur F. 8DBHEEGE 1856 1876 Alfred (Rev.) 7DBHEEG **** PG 354
Arthur *J117D 1858 John *J117 **** UC 180
Arthur 10DBDBBBABD 1859 Alfred Bennett 9DBDBBBAB **** PG 222
Arthur T. 9DAAEGFEB 1859 1924 Thomas F. 8DAAEGFE Zeruah Cornell (9DAAEGFLE) PG 80
Arthur Bradford 338 1861 Isaac Riley 321 Lucy E. Jackson CW 91
Arthur Leland 9DBDFBAFA 1862 1932 Oliver H. Perry 8DBDFBAF Dora ___ PG 268
Arthur E. *A1DB 1864 William Harrison *A1D Mary E. ___ UC 7
Arthur W. 8DBDEAIG 1864 1948 Phillip Russell 7DBDEAI Annie ___ PG 250
Arthur Van Wort 1136 1869 George 1071 **** CW 199
Arthur TC6EFCHB 1869 John Tuttle TC5EFCH **** OC 14
Arthur A. 1249 1870 Samuel Weld 1209 **** CW 211
Arthur M. 10DBDABEBAE 1870 1885 Hiram P. 9DBDABEBA **** PG 203
Arthur Temple 1447 1871 1873 Arthur Temple (Judge) 1446 **** CW 238
Arthur •B1CDH 1871 Daniel •B1CD **** CC 497
Arthur 11DBDBBBAAAB 1872 Leonard W. 10DBDBBBAAA **** PG 221
Arthur Temple 1448 1873 Arthur Temple (Judge) 1446 **** CW 238
Arthur *D27ADD 1874 Orrin *D27AD **** UC 64
Arthur W. *G1EL 1874 1916 Henry *G1E Anna E. Clark UC 93
Arthur 10DBDABADDD 1874 Oscar 9DBDABADD **** PG 192
Arthur M. 10DAGFA 1875 1906 Ebenezer L.B. 9DAGF **** CC 416
Arthur D. 9DBFBGEFD 1875 1953 Abel Ford 8DBFBGEF Sarah Louisa Knapp PG 315
Arthur ∆E1AA 1876 Edward ∆E1A Martha Smith OC 38
Arthur G. 9DBHEEACC 1876 Lucian Albert 8DBHEEAC **** PG 352
Arthur 9EFDFABAC 1876 Alfred C. 8EFDFABA **** PG 449
Arthur Bentley *E32C 1877 Edward M. *E32 Lillian A. Pulver UC 78
Arthur Benjamin 10EABEAHADA 1877 Benjamin L. 9EABEAHAD Mary Elizabeth Brazee PG 414
Arthur 8EGBMABF 1877 John P. 7EGBMAB Margaret ___ PG 492
Arthur Eugene 9LAEBABHB 1877 Norman S. 8LAEBABH **** PG 682
Arthur *C22A 1878 Charles *C22 **** UC 45
Arthur *W21DA 1878 Daniel *W21D **** UC 282
Arthur Morgan 10JDCAEFAAB 1878 Stephen Eugene 9JDCAEFAA Jeanette Cole Lyon PG 604
Arthur L. *A39DB 1879 1938 Humphrey A. *A39A Rhoda E. Merry UC 23
Arthur D. 10DBEAADCAC 1879 William H. 9DBEAADCA **** PG 278
Arthur L. *A42 1880 Mabel E. ___ UC 23
Arthur Sifton W. 11DAFABB 1880 1881 Charles M.B. (Dr.) 10DAFAB **** CC 427
Arthur Restcome 11DBCCACBAIB 1881 1939 Nathan Wood 10DBCCACBAI Mabel Tripp PG 126
Arthur M. 9LABIEACC 1881 1884 Marenas J. 8LABIEAC **** PG 662
Arthur B. 1153 e1882 John 1093 **** CW 201
Arthur *N4BG 1882 Nathan J. (Jr.) *N4B Elizabeth Lamb UC 213
Arthur H. 10EABEACEAA 1882 1947 James Clinch 9EABEACEA Rose ___ PG 409
Arthur H. *P25AD 1883 Zachary Taylor *P25A **** UC 228
Arthur W. 9EGBFDBDA 1883 1956 Jacob Osmer 8EGBFDBD **** PG 485
Arthur *C31CAB 1884 Wallace Henry *C31CA **** UC 51
Arthur 9LABHAFFA 1884 Owen Lincoln 8LABHAFF **** PG 657
Arthur F. 10BHADB 1885 Oscar 9BHAD Edna Gilbert CC 350
Arthur Woodruff 375 1886 William Willis 352 **** CW 96
Arthur *H6AEB 1886 Henry B. *H6AE **** UC 112
Arthur King 10EJCACDCGA 1886 Charles Henry 9EJCACDCG Edith A. Hunt PG 510
Arthur M. 10DBDBHCFDA 1887 Alverin Mason 9DBDBHCFD **** PG 235
Arthur 10DBFIJ 1887 1912 William 9DBFI **** CC 421
Arthur Reginald 10BADHA 1888 Robert 9BADH **** CC 170
Arthur Wakefield 10DBCGBEALB 1889 1965 Henry L. 9DBCGBEAL **** PG 158
Arthur W. 10DBDACFFCD 1889 Jerome B. 9DBDACFFC **** PG 214
Arthur 9DBDEAIGB 1889 Arthur W. 8DBDEAIG **** PG 250
Arthur Sylvester *W1AFA(a) 1890 1969 Benjamin Franklin *W1AF Linda Smith UC 276
Arthur B. 11DBGABAAAAC 1890 1902 Burtis H. 10DBGABAAAA **** PG 319
Arthur B. 499BBA 1892 Charles Edwin 499BB **** CW 119
Arthur R. *G1EAA 1896 1956 Stewart A. *G1EA **** UC 90
Arthur *W68E 1899 William Augustine *W68 **** UC 302
Arthur Leland (Jr.) 10DBDFBAFAA 1900 Arthur Leland 9DBDFBAFA **** PG 268
Arthur Thomas G. 11CABAGA(1) 1900 1972 George Thomas 10CABAG (1) Jeanette O. Robinson CC 226
Arthur Thomas G. 11CABAGA(2) 1900 1972 George Thomas 10CABAG (2) Edna M. Walker CC 226
Arthur James 10CHDIE 1902 1956 Dennis Harvey 9CHDI Olive May Partlo CC 234
Arthur (adopted) 10EGANCADBB 1902 Charles C. 9EGANCADB **** PG 476
Arthur D. *C13ABF 1904 1944 Albert N. *C13A **** UC 41
Arthur *I1AAHC 1906 William *I1AAH **** UC 126
Arthur Alexander 10CHHIB 1911 Jeremiah John 9CHHI **** CC 196
Arthur William 11AICDBA 1914 1928 Erskine 10AICDB **** CC 210
Arthur James 11CHCEBF(1) 1917 Ross Elmer 10CHCEB (1) Irene Matthews CC 299
Arthur James 11CHCEBF(2) 1917 Ross Elmer 10CHCEB (2) Beatrice P. Smith CC 299
Arthur Benjamin 11DBGABAAFHH 1925 2014 Horace Marion 10DBGABAAFH Margaret McWhorter PG 323
Arvilla Everline 9CFAI 1862 1866 George Rymal 8CFA **** CC 114
Arvin A. 9JCABGFBH 1875 Hiram J. 8JCABGFB Winnie Mae ___ PG 566
Arvine 7JDJJAH 1831 John 6JDJJA **** PG 628
Arwilda J. 9DBGADAFB(1) 1852 1910 Lewis 8DBGADAF (1) Morris Champenois PG 337
Arwilda J. 9DBGADAFB(2) 1852 1910 Lewis 8DBGADAF (2) Samuel J. Doty PG 337
Arwilda M. *S39AK 1869 Cornelius *S39A **** UC 247
Asa 6DBDBH 1764 1817 Elisha 5DBDB Martha Mason PG 232
Asa 948 1774 1775 Nathaniel 947 **** CW 178
Asa (Dr.) 257 1777 Abijah 135 Betsey Badger CW 79
Asa 7DBDBBD 1778 1854 Joseph (Rev.) 6DBDBB Clarinda Smith PG 225
Asa 6LAEBA 1780 Gideon 5LAEB Sarah Kirby PG 680
Asa (Rev.) 952 1782 1838 Nathaniel 947 Anna Ellsworth CW 182
Asa B. 8DAG 1808 1885 George 7DBCBDA Mabel Blanchard CC 406
Asa S 8DBCGJAC 1811 1859 Daniel 7DBCGJA Frances S. Hitchcock PG 184
Asa D. 411 1825 1854 Harry 397 Clara W. Hamilton CW 106
Asa 9DAAEAACH 1826 1892 Walter 8DAAEAAC Margaret __ PG 64
Asa V. 9DBDACFBA 1831 1833 Samuel Downing 8DBDACFB **** PG 212
Asa I. 291 1832 dy Edward 273 **** CW 83
Asa 8LAEBABB 1835 Stephen 7LAEBAB Phebe C. ___ PG 681
Asa Very 9DBDACFBD(1) 1835 1881 Isaac 8DBDACFB (1) Louisa A. Searles PG 213
Asa Very 9DBDACFBD(2) 1835 Isaac 8DBDACFB (2) Susie M. Wiltsie PG 213
Asa 9DBCGBDCE 1836 1864 Isaac 8DBCGBDC Hariette Stevens PG 147
Asa 7LABLAK 1840 Nathaniel (Jr.) 6LABLA **** PG 668
Asa 9DBCGJAAD 1841 1865 Job K. 8DBCGJAA **** PG 183
Asa C. 7LABLHE 1842 Elias C. 6LABLH Adell ___ PG 674
Asa M. *W28AA 1853 1875 Peleg *W28A **** UC 284
Asa Lewis *W34C 1858 William *W34 Lizzie A. Brown UC 287
Asa Wilcox 10CACCAB 1858 1934 Charles William 9CACCA **** CC 481
Asa J. *J98ABB(1) 1877 1928 Lewis *J98AB (1) Loretta Wilson UC 172
Asa J. *J98ABB(2) 1877 1928 Lewis *J98AB (2) Clara Flint Lewis UC 172
Asa J. *J98ABB(3) 1877 1928 Lewis *J98AB (3) Vina ___ UC 172
Asa J. *J98ABB(4) 1877 1928 Lewis *J98AB (4) Susanna G. Jeruman UC 172
Asa J. *J98ABB(5) 1877 1928 Lewis *J98AB (5) Lucy O. ___ UC 172
Asa Gordon 10DAGFC 1884 1888 Ebenezer L.B. 9DAGF **** CC 416
Asa 10DBGADAADB 1885 George A. 9DBGADAAD **** PG 335
Ascher 673 1820 1890 Lavinius 647 Delilah Stone CW 141
Ashbel (Capt.) 163(1) 1754 1835 Cornelius (Lt.) 84 (1) Susanna Gaylord CW 59
Ashbel (Capt.) 163(2) 1754 1835 Cornelius (Lt.) 84 (2) Sarah Gaylord CW 59
Ashbel (Capt.) 163(3) 1754 1835 Cornelius (Lt.) 84 (3) Roxana Coan CW 59
Ashbel 593 1784 1868 Ashbel (Capt.) 163 Ann Warn CW 128
Ashbel 608(1) 1822 1887 Timothy 596 (1) Caroline ___ CW 131
Ashbel 608(2) 1822 1887 Timothy 596 (2) Myra Matthews CW 131
Ashbel *A26C 1837 Abraham F. *A26 **** UC 16
Ashbell 81 1715 1729 Benjamin 19 **** CW 27
Ashley Cooper 9CHAB 1849 1937 William W. 8CHA **** CC 117
Ashpet W.C. 9BGEE 1858 John Tracy 8BGE Lucy ___ CC 337
Aspinwall 5JFBE(1) c1750 c1816 Caleb (Jr.) 4JFB (1) Jane Mitchill PG 632
Aspinwall 5JFBE(2) c1750 c1816 Caleb (Jr.) 4JFB (2) Priscilla Mitchill PG 632
Aspinwall (Jr.) *A6(1) 1779 1857 (1) ___ UC 9
Aspinwall (Jr.) *A6(2) 1779 1857 (2) Abigail Arnold UC 9
Aspinwall 6JFBEF 1816 Aspinwall 5JFBE Frances M. ___ PG 633
Athol E. *G1ELD 1902 Arthur W. *G1EL **** UC 93
Audrey E. 9JFEAAACC 1887 John Hewlett 8JFEAAAC **** PG 635
Audrey G. 10EABCEDBEA 1904 Vincent Wallace 9EABCEDBE **** PG 395
Audrey 10JFEAAACAD 1912 John Willard 9JFEAAACA **** PG 635
Audrey Cora 11AICGCB 1921 Earl Milton 10AICGC Howard Wilson CC 211
Audrey Margaret •E4AA 1927 1933 Frederick Cecil •E4A **** CC 505
Audrey Irene 11CHDIBG 1936 1984 Harvey Albert 10CHDIB Angus David Griffiths CC 251
Audrey Elaine 12BBFACAC 1937 Glenwood Chester 11BBFACA Ralph Govier CC 245
August B. 11DBDBBBAFBA 1892 Ray 10DBDBBBAFB **** PG 224
Augusta 9DAAEGFBD 1842 1849 Zina 8DAAEGFB **** PG 78
Augusta 8JDCABAQ 1847 Peter 7JDCABA John C. Bogardus (Dr.) PG 584
Augusta 9DAAEGFBF 1849 1850 Zina 8DAAEGFB **** PG 78
Augusta 9JDCAEBHB 1855 Joseph G. 8JDCAEBH **** PG 598
Augusta *E21A 1857 Elijah *E21 **** UC 71
Augusta *J107A 1860 James *J107 **** UC 178
Augusta 9CKBD 1860 Jesse 8CKB John Folan CC 197
Augusta *H1EC 1861 Stephen S. *H1E **** UC 109
Augusta P. 9DBEABBFC 1862 1892 Jacob M. 8DBEABBF **** PG 281
Augusta Louise 10AGFAC 1879 Sandford A. (Dr.) 9AGFA **** CC 156
Augustine W. (Rev.) *H6AA 1837 1911 Benjamin W. *H6A Hannah Heaton UC 111
Augustine *H6AAA 1864 1935 Augustine W. (Rev.) *H6AA Isabella ___ UC 111
Augustine Herbert *H6AAAB 1897 1975 Augustine *H6AAA Emma M. ___ UC 111
Augustus H. 6JFHBA 1791 1840 Lewis 5JFHB Sophia Williams PG 638
Augustus 1029 1819 Amos 1002 Catherine P. Judd CW 194
Augustus 8EABEAAK e1825 Richard 7EABEAA **** PG 401
Augustus Backus 9DABBAEEB 1830 1903 Gideon 8DABBAEE Roselia Melissa Prentiss PG 85
Augustus *R20C 1844 Richard J. *R20 **** UC 232
Augustus P. *M20F 1847 Morris (Sr.) *M20 Anna ___ UC 209
Augustus G. 9DBCGCICA 1847 1869 Caleb Augustus 8DBCGCIC **** PG 174
Augustus *S38AH(a) 1849 Ariel *S38A **** UC 247
Augustus *F5A 1856 Francis *F5 **** UC 81
Augustus B. (Jr.) 10DABBAEEBE 1864 1865 Augustus Backus 9DABBAEEB **** PG 85
Augustus P. (Jr.) *M20FA 1870 1870 Augustus P. *M20F **** UC 209
Aurelia Deming 955(b) 1798 Nathaniel 947 Frederick Miller CW 183
Aurelia *M19AB 1833 William Devine *M19A **** UC 206
Aurelia C. *J17A 1842 John *J17 Orson Shufelt UC 146
Austin 7EJDAAB e1797 c1836 Charles 6EJDAA Jemima Lewis PG 518
Austin 8DBGADAH 1830 1879 Elihu 7DBGADA Julia E. Davie PG 338
Austin 8DCDAFCB 1832 1913 Abram 7DCDAFC Ann E. Doxey PG 383
Austin A. *A19B(1) 1836 Almerin J. *A19 (1) Lavina Caroline Sisson UC 15
Austin A. *A19B(2) 1836 Almerin J. *A19 (2) Isabelle ___ UC 15
Austin Adolphus 8DBDFBJB 1852 Daniel B. 7DBDFBJ **** PG 272
Austin TC6EFCCC 1853 Ezekiel T. TC5EFCC Georganna ___ OC 12
Austin W. *W24C 1860 1865 William Stillwell *W24 **** UC 283
Austin W. *A28AB 1866 David A. *A28A **** UC 17
Austin Flint 11DAFAEA c1889 1889 Stanley S. (Dr.) 10DAFAE **** CC 427
Austin T. (Dr.) 10AHACF(1) 1890 Aaron M. (Dr.) 9AHAC (1) Marian E. Foster CC 282
Austin T. (Dr.) 10AHACF(2) 1890 Aaron M. (Dr.) 9AHAC (2) Margaret M. Hoffman CC 282
Austin Melton 10BAIAAC 1899 Francis Herbert 9BAIAA **** CC 491
Avery *W21G 1853 William *W21 **** UC 280
Avice 1E c1578 1578 George 0 **** PG 10
Avis *A25 e1780 Isaac Levitt UC 16
Avis Ann 8DBFBGED 1837 William 7DBFBGE Pierre Teller PG 313
Avis M. *S39AE 1857 1934 Cornelius *S39A ___ Meyers UC 247
Axsa 663E 1846 Horace 663 **** CW 139
Azariah 7EGEHCC(a) 1815 1899 Thomas 6EGEHC Cordelia M. Peters PG 498
Azubah F. 11DBDABFEADB 1911 Edmund M. 10DBDABFEAD **** PG 206
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________